• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Chesham United 1 - 1 Harrow Borough

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Chesham United 4 21 11 24 18 571% 228% 00% 00% 4100%
Harrow Borough 11 14 10 14 15 250% 250% 220% 375% 125%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
15 Oct 13:45 13:45, 15 Oct fin
Chesham United
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Harrow Borough
21-14
SLS
0-0
1-1
06 Apr 09:00 09:00, 06 Apr fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Chesham United
56-50
SLS
0-2
0-2
29 Sep 09:00 09:00, 29 Sep fin
Chesham United
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Harrow Borough
1-8
SLS
0-2
0-4

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Tiverton 5 3 2 0 14 7 11 6 5 0 1 20 6 15 11 8 2 1 34 13 26 21 3.1
2 Truro City 5 4 0 1 8 2 12 6 4 1 1 12 5 13 11 8 1 2 20 7 25 13 1.8
3 Poole Town 4 3 0 1 10 4 9 5 4 1 0 11 3 13 9 7 1 1 21 7 22 14 2.3
4 Chesham United 5 5 0 0 13 6 15 6 2 0 4 11 12 6 11 7 0 4 24 18 21 6 2.2
5 Taunton Town 6 4 1 1 12 10 13 5 1 3 1 7 7 6 11 5 4 2 19 17 19 2 1.7
6 Salisbury FC 5 4 0 1 11 6 12 5 1 3 1 11 10 6 10 5 3 2 22 16 18 6 2.2
7 Swindon Supermarine 6 4 1 1 13 8 13 5 1 2 2 5 7 5 11 5 3 3 18 15 18 3 1.6
8 Gosport Borough 6 4 1 1 9 5 13 5 1 1 3 2 3 4 11 5 2 4 11 8 17 3 1
9 Weston Super Mare 5 2 3 0 13 6 9 5 2 1 2 7 6 7 10 4 4 2 20 12 16 8 2
10 Merthyr 6 4 1 1 11 6 13 5 1 0 4 3 6 3 11 5 1 5 14 12 16 2 1.3
11 Harrow Borough 6 2 1 3 7 8 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 7 10 4 2 4 14 15 14 -1 1.4
12 Walton Casuals 5 2 0 3 6 9 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 6 10 4 0 6 14 17 12 -3 1.4
13 Wimborne Town 6 2 2 2 8 10 8 5 1 1 3 7 8 4 11 3 3 5 15 18 12 -3 1.4
14 Hartley Wintney 5 1 2 2 4 7 5 5 2 1 2 5 6 7 10 3 3 4 9 13 12 -4 0.9
15 Blackfield & Langley 4 3 0 1 8 5 9 6 1 0 5 6 13 3 10 4 0 6 14 18 12 -4 1.4
16 Hayes & Yeading 4 2 0 2 7 6 6 6 1 2 3 9 13 5 10 3 2 5 16 19 11 -3 1.6
17 Metropolitan Police 5 1 4 2 9 1 6 3 1 2 11 9 10 11 3 2 6 13 18 11 -5 1.2
18 Yate Town 6 2 1 3 6 12 7 5 1 0 4 9 12 3 11 3 1 7 15 24 10 -9 1.4
19 Farnborough 4 1 0 3 2 13 3 6 2 0 4 8 11 6 10 3 0 7 10 24 9 -14 1
20 Dorchester 5 1 2 2 8 9 5 6 1 0 5 6 18 3 11 2 2 7 14 27 8 -13 1.3
21 Hendon 6 1 2 3 7 12 5 3 2 1 4 5 2 9 1 4 4 11 17 7 -6 1.2
22 Beaconsfield Town 5 1 0 4 5 12 3 4 1 0 3 3 9 3 9 2 0 7 8 21 6 -13 0.9

Chesham United Last Games

+ 0 + 0 0 0 0 + + + 0 + - 0 + - + + 0 0 0 + + - + - + + + + - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Oct 13:45 13:45, 22 Oct fin
Hartley Wintney
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Chesham United
16-25
SLS
0-2
1-2
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Chesham United
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Wimborne Town
22-12
SLS
0-0
1-0
15 Oct 13:45 13:45, 15 Oct fin
Chesham United
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Harrow Borough
21-14
SLS
0-0
1-1
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct fin
Gosport Borough
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Chesham United
14-21
SLS
1-1
2-1
05 Oct 09:00 09:00, 05 Oct fin
Swindon Supermarine
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Chesham United
9-21
SLS
1-0
2-1
28 Sep 09:00 09:00, 28 Sep fin
Chesham United
HT: 2-2 FT: 4-2
Yate Town
18-4
SLS
2-2
4-2
17 Sep 13:45 13:45, 17 Sep fin
Chesham United
HT: 1-2 FT: 3-2
Hayes & Yeading
15-8
SLS
1-2
3-2
14 Sep 09:00 09:00, 14 Sep fin
Merthyr
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Chesham United
10-12
SLS
1-1
1-3
31 Aug 09:00 09:00, 31 Aug fin
Chesham United
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Blackfield & Langley
9-9
SLS
1-1
2-1
26 Aug 09:00 09:00, 26 Aug fin
Hendon
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Chesham United
3-9
SLS
1-0
3-1

Harrow Borough Last Games

- + + - - - 0 0 - - + 0 + 0 - - + - - 0 + + + + 0 + 0 - - + - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Oct 13:45 13:45, 22 Oct fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Metropolitan Police
15-14
SLS
1-1
1-2
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Salisbury FC
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-1
Harrow Borough
21-15
SLS
1-1
3-1
15 Oct 13:45 13:45, 15 Oct fin
Chesham United
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Harrow Borough
21-14
SLS
0-0
1-1
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Truro City
14-22
SLS
0-1
1-2
28 Sep 09:00 09:00, 28 Sep fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Gosport Borough
14-8
SLS
0-2
0-2
24 Sep 13:45 13:45, 24 Sep fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Blackfield & Langley
11-12
SLS
2-0
3-1
17 Sep 13:45 13:45, 17 Sep fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Beaconsfield Town
11-0
SLS
1-0
1-2
14 Sep 09:00 09:00, 14 Sep fin
Poole Town
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Harrow Borough
13-11
SLS
1-0
3-1
31 Aug 09:00 09:00, 31 Aug fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Taunton Town
10-9
SLS
0-1
1-1
26 Aug 09:00 09:00, 26 Aug fin
Walton Casuals
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Harrow Borough
0-7
SLS
0-1
1-2

Chesham United Results

Harrow Borough Results

Chesham United Goals

Harrow Borough Goals

Chesham United Strength

calculated by the robot

Harrow Borough Strength

calculated by the robot

Chesham United Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 52. Total Conceded: 34

Harrow Borough Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 50. Total Conceded: 51

Chesham United Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 13 Apr 20 Apr 22 Apr 27 Apr 10 Aug 13 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 26 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 17 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct Total
Karl Oliyide 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 9
Eoin Casey 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Dave Pearce 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Jefferson Louis 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
David Pearce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
Dernell Wynter 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Romario Hart 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Mark Kirby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Luke Heneghan 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lewis Rolfe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bradley Clayton 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alex Brown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Harrow Borough Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 06 Apr 13 Apr 20 Apr 22 Apr 27 Apr 10 Aug 13 Aug 17 Aug 26 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 17 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 12 Oct Total
George Moore 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
Karamoko Keita 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Ryan Moss 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
Anthony Connor O 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Max Holland 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lewis Cole 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jordan Ireland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Michael Bryan 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joseph Otudeko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Excellence Muhemba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Luke Warner-Eley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luke Williams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Chesham United Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Adam Martin 16.03.2019
Ryan Blake 16.03.2019

Harrow Borough Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Lewis Cole 16.02.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Chesham United 2.00 1.50 2.26 1.50 2.00
Harrow Borough 1.83 1.67 1.41 1.54 1.50

Chesham United vs Harrow Borough

The match of OCTOBEth round between Chesham United и Harrow Borough will take place at The Meadow on 15 October 2019, Tuesday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (6 April 2019) and ended with the victory of Chesham United with a score 0-2.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 1-1. 1 match have ended with this result.

Chesham United

The team scored 23 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 24-10. The average number of goals is 2.4. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Karl Oliyide (9), Eoin Casey (4), Dave Pearce (4), Jefferson Louis (3), David Pearce (3), Dernell Wynter (2), Romario Hart (2).

Harrow Borough

Harrow Borough could not win in the last 5 matches, with 4 losses and 1 draw.

The team scored 15 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 4 wins, 3 draws и 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 17-15. The average number of goals is 1.7. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: George Moore (7), Karamoko Keita (6), Ryan Moss (5), Anthony Connor O (4), Max Holland (1), Lewis Cole (1), Jordan Ireland (1).

Top Games
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
4.15 | 3.60 | 1.95
Today at 13:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
1.98 | 3.65 | 4.04
Today at 14:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.42 | 4.70 | 8.38
Today at 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
7.47 | 4.30 | 1.50
Tomorrow at 12:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
9.09 | 5.33 | 1.35
Tomorrow at 12:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.99 | 3.23 | 4.57
Tomorrow at 12:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.31 | 3.50 | 3.20
Tomorrow at 14:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.49 | 3.34 | 2.23
Tomorrow at 14:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
4.09 | 3.30 | 2.06
Tomorrow at 15:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 08:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.12 | 9.53 | 24.15
Wed 08 Jul, 12:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
1.95 | 3.57 | 4.20
Wed 08 Jul, 12:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
6.39 | 3.90 | 1.60
Wed 08 Jul, 12:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.67 | 3.31 | 2.62
Wed 08 Jul, 12:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.06 | 4.26 | 1.58
Wed 08 Jul, 14:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.37 | 5.60 | 7.65
Wed 08 Jul, 14:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.53 | 4.43 | 6.40
Wed 08 Jul, 14:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.14 | 8.21 | 20.85
Wed 08 Jul, 15:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.08 | 4.13 | 1.68
Thu 09 Jul, 12:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.06 | 3.67 | 3.68
Thu 09 Jul, 12:00
Spal
-
Udinese
3.27 | 3.42 | 2.29
Thu 09 Jul, 12:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.81 | 5.35 | 1.34
Thu 09 Jul, 14:15
Verona
-
Inter
4.50 | 3.91 | 1.80
Thu 09 Jul, 14:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.20 | 3.06 | 2.52
Thu 09 Jul, 15:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.20 | 6.70 | 16.32
Fri 10 Jul, 15:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.29 | 6.01 | 10.77
Sat 11 Jul, 09:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.39 | 5.31 | 7.84
Sat 11 Jul, 10:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.78 | 4.11 | 1.56
Sat 11 Jul, 11:30
Brescia
-
Roma
7.33 | 4.70 | 1.45
Sat 11 Jul, 12:30