• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • FA Cup
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R1
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 3 Acs Industria Galda

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Odorheiu Secuiesc 12 7 7 8 10 1100% 00% 457% 00% 2100%
Acs Industria Galda 16 0 7 5 23 00% 00% 00% 342% 457%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
11 Oct 07:00 07:00, 11 Oct fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Acs Industria Galda
7-0
L3
1-1
1-3

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CS Luceafarul Oradea 3 2 0 1 6 5 6 4 4 0 0 16 5 12 7 6 0 1 22 10 18 12 3.10
2 Asc Recea 4 3 1 0 14 5 10 3 2 1 0 6 4 7 7 5 2 0 20 9 17 11 2.90
3 Viitorul Selimbar 4 3 1 0 7 2 10 3 0 3 0 4 4 3 7 3 4 0 11 6 13 5 1.60
4 Minaur Baia Mare 3 2 1 0 5 1 7 4 1 1 2 3 4 4 7 3 2 2 8 5 11 3 1.10
5 CFR Cluj II 4 2 2 0 6 3 8 3 1 0 2 6 7 3 7 3 2 2 12 10 11 2 1.70
6 Ariesul 1907 Turda 4 2 0 2 4 4 6 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 7 3 2 2 7 6 11 1 1.00
7 Avantul Reghin 4 2 2 0 6 2 8 3 0 2 1 3 5 2 7 2 4 1 9 7 10 2 1.30
8 Csc Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 12 10 9 3 0 1 2 4 9 1 7 3 1 3 16 19 10 -3 2.30
9 Unirea Alba Iulia 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 4 0 1 3 4 7 1 7 2 2 3 12 8 8 4 1.70
10 Sanatatea Cluj 3 0 1 2 3 5 1 4 2 1 1 3 3 7 7 2 2 3 6 8 8 -2 0.90
11 Unu Fotbal Gloria 4 2 1 1 3 3 7 3 0 1 2 2 7 1 7 2 2 3 5 10 8 -5 0.70
12 Odorheiu Secuiesc 3 1 2 0 6 4 5 4 0 2 2 2 6 2 7 1 4 2 8 10 7 -2 1.10
13 FC Zalau 4 2 1 1 8 7 7 3 0 0 3 3 6 0 7 2 1 4 11 13 7 -2 1.60
14 Unirea Dej 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 4 1 0 3 2 6 3 7 2 1 4 5 8 7 -3 0.70
15 Metalurgistul Cugir 3 0 2 1 1 4 2 4 1 1 2 2 4 4 7 1 3 3 3 8 6 -5 0.40
16 Acs Industria Galda 3 0 0 3 2 8 0 4 0 0 4 3 15 0 7 0 0 7 5 23 0 -18 0.70

Odorheiu Secuiesc Last Games

+ - - - - 0 - - 0 - + - + + - + - + + - 0 - + + - 0 0 0 0 - + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
CS Luceafarul Oradea
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
18-7
L3
2-0
3-0
11 Oct 07:00 07:00, 11 Oct fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Acs Industria Galda
7-0
L3
1-1
1-3
05 Oct 07:00 07:00, 05 Oct fin
Minaur Baia Mare
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
8-7
L3
1-0
2-0
27 Sep 09:00 09:00, 27 Sep fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Metalurgistul Cugir 1
4-5
L3
1-0
2-0
20 Sep 09:00 09:00, 20 Sep fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
10-4
L3
1-0
2-0
13 Sep 09:00 09:00, 13 Sep fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
3-6
L3
1-1
1-1
06 Sep 09:00 09:00, 06 Sep fin
CFR Cluj II
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3-2
L3
1-0
1-1
30 Aug 10:00 10:00, 30 Aug fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-3
Csc Sanmartin
1-0
L3
1-1
3-3
23 Aug 10:00 10:00, 23 Aug fin
Avantul Reghin
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
0-0
L3
1-1
1-1
24 May 08:00 08:00, 24 May fin
Minaur Baia Mare
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Odorheiu Secuiesc
42-28
L3
1-0
2-1

Acs Industria Galda Last Games

+ - - + + + - - - - + + + - - 0 + 0 + - + + - + - - - - - - - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
Acs Industria Galda
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Sanatatea Cluj
3-11
L3
0-0
0-0
11 Oct 07:00 07:00, 11 Oct fin
Odorheiu Secuiesc
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Acs Industria Galda
7-0
L3
1-1
1-3
05 Oct 07:00 07:00, 05 Oct fin
Acs Industria Galda
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-6
CS Luceafarul Oradea
0-15
L3
0-2
2-6
28 Sep 06:00 06:00, 28 Sep fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Acs Industria Galda
4-0
L3
1-0
3-1
21 Sep 09:00 09:00, 21 Sep fin
Minaur Baia Mare
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Industria Galda
5-0
L3
1-0
2-0
14 Sep 09:00 09:00, 14 Sep fin
Acs Industria Galda
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Metalurgistul Cugir
0-2
L3
0-0
0-1
07 Sep 09:00 09:00, 07 Sep fin
Asc Recea
HT: 6-0 FT: 8-2
Acs Industria Galda
4-0
L3
6-0
8-2
31 Aug 10:00 10:00, 31 Aug fin
Acs Industria Galda
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
0-3
L3
0-1
0-1
23 Aug 10:00 10:00, 23 Aug fin
CFR Cluj II
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Industria Galda
0-0
L3
1-0
2-0

Odorheiu Secuiesc Results

Acs Industria Galda Results

Odorheiu Secuiesc Goals

Acs Industria Galda Goals

Odorheiu Secuiesc Strength

calculated by the robot

Acs Industria Galda Strength

calculated by the robot

Odorheiu Secuiesc Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 34. Total Conceded: 39

Acs Industria Galda Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 44. Total Conceded: 53

Odorheiu Secuiesc Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 12 Apr 20 Apr 26 Apr 03 May 07 May 10 May 17 May 24 May 23 Aug 30 Aug 06 Sep 13 Sep 20 Sep 27 Sep 05 Oct Total

Acs Industria Galda Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 20 Apr 26 Apr 04 May 08 May 11 May 18 May 25 May 23 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct Total

Odorheiu Secuiesc Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 27.09.2019

Acs Industria Galda Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Odorheiu Secuiesc 2.33 1.50 3.54 2.06 2.00
Acs Industria Galda 1.17 1.17 0.80 0.78 1.13

Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Acs Industria Galda

The match of 8th round between Odorheiu Secuiesc и Acs Industria Galda will take place at Stadionul FC Onesti on 11 October 2019, Friday.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 1-3. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 7 points.

Odorheiu Secuiesc takes the 12th position in the league table with 7 points. This is the 7th of 30 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Odorheiu Secuiesc can score 69 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 7 points. The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Odorheiu Secuiesc and can score 69 points. The goal difference is 8:10.

Acs Industria Galda takes the 16th position in the league table with zero points. This is the 7th of 30 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 6 points (Acs Industria Galda can score 69 points). The distance from the bottom league record is zero points. The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Acs Industria Galda and can score zero points. The goal difference is 5:23. The Acs Industria Galda defensive line is the worst in the league.

Odorheiu Secuiesc

The team scored 17 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 21-13. The average number of goals is 2.1. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Acs Industria Galda

The team scored 13 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 4 wins, 1 draw и 5 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 19-22. The average number of goals is 1.9. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Top Games
Leicester
3-0
Crystal Palace
1.66 | 3.71 | 6.28
Today at 09:00
Manchester Utd
5-2
Bournemouth
1.19 | 7.62 | 15.51
Today at 09:00
Juventus
4-1
Torino
1.29 | 5.69 | 11.22
Today at 10:15
Spartak Moscow
2-3
Tambov
1.62 | 3.91 | 5.63
Today at 10:30
Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Today at 11:30
Wolverhampton
0-1
Arsenal
Today at 11:30
Lyon
1-0
Nice
1.68 | 3.96 | 4.38
Today at 11:35
Akhmat Grozny
-
CSKA Moscow
3.41 | 3.12 | 2.31
Today at 12:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
PFC Sochi
1.99 | 3.55 | 3.86
Today at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
8.66 | 5.97 | 1.31
Today at 13:00
Chelsea
-
Watford
1.44 | 4.75 | 7.83
Today at 14:00
Lazio
-
AC Milan
2.40 | 3.44 | 3.07
Today at 14:45
Granada CF
-
Valencia
2.83 | 3.18 | 2.73
Today at 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
-
Real Madrid
4.88 | 3.59 | 1.81
Tomorrow at 07:00
Espanyol
-
Leganes
2.59 | 3.08 | 3.09
Tomorrow at 10:00
Inter
-
Bologna
1.46 | 4.62 | 7.34
Tomorrow at 10:15
Liverpool
-
Aston Villa
1.31 | 5.91 | 9.77
Tomorrow at 10:30
Parma
-
Fiorentina
3.16 | 3.41 | 2.36
Tomorrow at 12:30
Sampdoria
-
Spal
1.90 | 3.60 | 4.40
Tomorrow at 12:30
Udinese
-
Genoa
2.21 | 3.36 | 3.54
Tomorrow at 12:30
Southampton
-
Manchester City
9.06 | 5.67 | 1.34
Tomorrow at 13:00
Napoli
-
Roma
2.02 | 3.80 | 3.63
Tomorrow at 14:45
Villarreal
-
Barcelona
4.32 | 3.98 | 1.81
Tomorrow at 15:00
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
3.99 | 3.40 | 2.04
Mon 06 Jul, 13:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.17 | 3.49 | 3.55
Mon 06 Jul, 14:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.46 | 4.51 | 7.50
Mon 06 Jul, 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
6.25 | 4.01 | 1.60
Tue 07 Jul, 12:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
10.07 | 5.69 | 1.31
Tue 07 Jul, 12:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.87 | 3.45 | 4.76
Tue 07 Jul, 12:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.24 | 3.67 | 3.22
Tue 07 Jul, 14:15