• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R1
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Tff 2. Lig Red Group
  • Tff 2. Lig White Group
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 1
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 2
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 3
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Holstein Kiel II 0 - 0 TSV Havelse

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Holstein Kiel II 4 25 12 29 21 450% 450% 18% 00% 3100%
TSV Havelse 10 17 13 20 24 240% 360% 215% 350% 350%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
13 Oct 08:00 08:00, 13 Oct fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
TSV Havelse
25-17
NTH
0-0
0-0
2.49
3.56
2.79
24 Feb 08:00 08:00, 24 Feb fin
Holstein Kiel II 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
TSV Havelse 1
20-15
NTH
0-0
0-1
26 Aug 08:00 08:00, 26 Aug fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Holstein Kiel II
7-6
NTH
0-1
1-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 VFL Wolfsburg II 7 4 2 1 19 8 14 7 6 0 1 20 6 18 14 10 2 2 39 14 32 25 2.80
2 Vfb Lubeck 7 6 0 1 16 7 18 5 4 0 1 11 5 12 12 10 0 2 27 12 30 15 2.30
3 Weiche Flensburg 7 5 0 2 12 6 15 7 4 2 1 9 6 14 14 9 2 3 21 12 29 9 1.50
4 Holstein Kiel II 5 4 1 0 18 5 13 7 4 0 3 11 16 12 12 8 1 3 29 21 25 8 2.40
5 Luneburger SK Hansa 7 5 2 0 19 8 17 7 2 0 5 6 16 6 14 7 2 5 25 24 23 1 1.80
6 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 7 2 3 2 6 6 9 7 4 1 2 14 8 13 14 6 4 4 20 14 22 6 1.40
7 Werder Bremen II 6 2 2 2 8 9 8 7 4 1 2 13 12 13 13 6 3 4 21 21 21 0 1.60
8 Eintracht Norderstedt 6 4 0 2 17 9 12 7 2 1 4 8 14 7 13 6 1 6 25 23 19 2 1.90
9 SV Drochtersen/Assel 7 4 1 2 19 14 13 7 1 1 5 4 11 4 14 5 2 7 23 25 17 -2 1.60
10 TSV Havelse 7 2 2 3 11 13 8 6 3 0 3 9 11 9 13 5 2 6 20 24 17 -4 1.50
11 Vfb Oldenburg 6 3 1 2 9 9 10 7 1 2 4 10 16 5 13 4 3 6 19 25 15 -6 1.50
12 Hamburger SV II 7 3 1 3 16 10 10 5 1 1 3 9 11 4 12 4 2 6 25 21 14 4 2.10
13 Hannover 96 II 5 2 1 2 8 8 7 7 2 1 4 6 14 7 12 4 2 6 14 22 14 -8 1.20
14 Ssv Jeddeloh 7 3 2 2 20 14 11 6 0 2 4 7 14 2 13 3 4 6 27 28 13 -1 2.10
15 Altona 93 7 3 1 3 11 11 10 7 0 3 4 9 17 3 14 3 4 7 20 28 13 -8 1.40
16 FC ST. Pauli II 6 2 1 3 6 6 7 7 0 2 5 9 18 2 13 2 3 8 15 24 9 -9 1.20
17 Hannoverscher SC 6 1 2 3 6 10 5 7 0 4 3 6 12 4 13 1 6 6 12 22 9 -10 0.90
18 Heider SV 8 2 1 5 7 15 7 5 0 2 3 7 21 2 13 2 3 8 14 36 9 -22 1.10

Holstein Kiel II Last Games

+ + + - 0 - - - - + - 0 - 0 - 0 + - - + + - 0 + + + + - + - + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
20 Oct 08:00 08:00, 20 Oct fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-1
VFL Wolfsburg II
26-32
NTH
2-0
4-1
13 Oct 08:00 08:00, 13 Oct fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
TSV Havelse
25-17
NTH
0-0
0-0
2.49
3.56
2.79
06 Oct 08:00 08:00, 06 Oct fin
FC ST. Pauli II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Holstein Kiel II
9-22
NTH
0-0
0-1
2.36
3.80
2.83
29 Sep 08:00 08:00, 29 Sep fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Heider SV
19-9
NTH
2-0
5-0
1.33
5.97
7.66
22 Sep 09:00 09:00, 22 Sep fin
Luneburger SK Hansa
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Holstein Kiel II
17-19
NTH
1-1
2-1
2.18
3.82
3.12
15 Sep 08:00 08:00, 15 Sep fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-2
Altona 93 1
16-8
NTH
2-0
4-2
1.54
4.37
5.87
07 Sep 10:00 10:00, 07 Sep fin
Ssv Jeddeloh
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-2
Holstein Kiel II
6-16
NTH
3-1
4-2
2.83
4.07
2.27
01 Sep 08:00 08:00, 01 Sep fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
13-13
NTH
2-0
3-0
2.04
3.83
3.47
28 Aug 13:00 13:00, 28 Aug fin
Hannover 96 II
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Holstein Kiel II
9-10
NTH
1-1
2-3
2.21
3.61
3.23
18 Aug 08:00 08:00, 18 Aug fin
Eintracht Norderstedt
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-3
Holstein Kiel II
7-7
NTH
0-1
2-3

TSV Havelse Last Games

- + 0 - - - + + - + - + - + 0 + - + + 0 - - + 0 + + - + + - - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
25 Oct 13:00 13:00, 25 Oct fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 2-3 FT: 3-4
VFL Wolfsburg II
21-32
NTH
2-3
3-4
20 Oct 08:00 08:00, 20 Oct fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-1
Vfb Lubeck
18-33
NTH
0-1
3-1
13 Oct 08:00 08:00, 13 Oct fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
TSV Havelse
25-17
NTH
0-0
0-0
2.49
3.56
2.79
06 Oct 08:00 08:00, 06 Oct fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Eintracht Norderstedt
17-16
NTH
0-0
0-1
1.92
4.15
3.59
29 Sep 08:00 08:00, 29 Sep fin
FC ST. Pauli II
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
TSV Havelse
6-17
NTH
1-0
1-0
2.60
3.44
2.74
20 Sep 13:00 13:00, 20 Sep fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-3
Werder Bremen II
17-18
NTH
2-1
2-3
14 Sep 08:00 08:00, 14 Sep fin
Heider SV
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
TSV Havelse
6-14
NTH
0-1
0-1
08 Sep 08:00 08:00, 08 Sep fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-2
Hamburger SV II
11-8
NTH
2-1
3-2
01 Sep 09:00 09:00, 01 Sep fin
Luneburger SK Hansa
HT: 2-1 FT: 5-1
TSV Havelse
10-11
NTH
2-1
5-1
2.54
3.51
2.77
28 Aug 13:00 13:00, 28 Aug fin
TSV Havelse
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-2
Vfb Oldenburg
8-8
NTH
3-0
3-2
2.08
3.61
3.55

Holstein Kiel II Results

TSV Havelse Results

Holstein Kiel II Goals

TSV Havelse Goals

Holstein Kiel II Strength

calculated by the robot

TSV Havelse Strength

calculated by the robot

Holstein Kiel II Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 48. Total Conceded: 52

TSV Havelse Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 38. Total Conceded: 43

Holstein Kiel II Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 05 May 11 May 17 May 27 Jul 04 Aug 07 Aug 11 Aug 18 Aug 28 Aug 01 Sep 07 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct Total
Laurynas Kulikas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 10
Tom Baller 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Julius Alt 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Tim Siedschlag 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
Noah Awuku 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tobias Fleckstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Johann Berger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Tim Schuler 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timo Barendt 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Barne Pernot 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Felix Niebergall 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mats Facklam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tjorve Mohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

TSV Havelse Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 12 May 19 May 26 Jul 31 Jul 04 Aug 10 Aug 16 Aug 25 Aug 28 Aug 01 Sep 08 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct Total
Yannik Jaeschke 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8
Deniz Cicek 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
Noah Plume 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Torben Engelking 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Jonas Sonnenberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Julius Langfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Erhan Yilmaz 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Niklas Tasky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Holstein Kiel II Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Tjorve Mohr 11.08.2019
Laurynas Kulikas 24.02.2019
Timon Weiner 02.12.2018

TSV Havelse Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Erhan Yilmaz 24.02.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Holstein Kiel II 1.67 1.33 1.89 1.51 1.75
TSV Havelse 0.67 0.67 0.62 0.55 0.88

Holstein Kiel II vs TSV Havelse

The match of 14th round between Holstein Kiel II и TSV Havelse will take place at Holstein Stadion on 13 October 2019, Sunday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (24 February 2019) and ended with the victory of TSV Havelse with a score 0-1.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 0-0. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 8 points.

Holstein Kiel II is in the TOP-4 with 25 points. This is the 12th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 4 points (Holstein Kiel II can score 66 points). In addition, the distance from the first place is 7 points (66 points are possible). The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 60 points additionally. The goal difference is 29:21. In addition, the Holstein Kiel II offensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

TSV Havelse takes the 10th position in the league table with 17 points. This is the 13th of 34 team game in the tournament.

TSV Havelse has the same number of points with the nearest team on top and can score 63. The distance from the bottom league record is 8 points. The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 63 points additionally. The goal difference is 20:24.

Holstein Kiel II

The team scored 19 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 4 draws and 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 25-11. The average number of goals is 2.5. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.9.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Laurynas Kulikas (10), Tom Baller (4), Julius Alt (4), Tim Siedschlag (4), Noah Awuku (2), Tobias Fleckstein (2), Johann Berger (2).

TSV Havelse

The team scored 16 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 1 draw и 4 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 15-17. The average number of goals is 1.5. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Yannik Jaeschke (8), Deniz Cicek (4), Noah Plume (3), Torben Engelking (3), Jonas Sonnenberg (2), Julius Langfeld (2), Erhan Yilmaz (1).

Top Games
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.23 | 6.72 | 12.73
Today at 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.71 | 4.28 | 4.55
Today at 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
5.54 | 3.89 | 1.68
Today at 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
6.28 | 4.69 | 1.51
Today at 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
2.74 | 3.39 | 2.59
Today at 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
9.28 | 5.48 | 1.34
Today at 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
10.99 | 5.88 | 1.29
Today at 15:00
Juventus
-
Atalanta
2.22 | 3.74 | 3.17
Today at 15:45
Atletico Madrid
-
Betis
1.41 | 4.55 | 9.32
Today at 16:00
Wolverhampton
-
Everton
Tomorrow at 07:00
Espanyol
-
Eibar
3.51 | 3.28 | 2.25
Tomorrow at 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Ufa
1.71 | 3.39 | 5.50
Tomorrow at 09:30
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
2.75 | 3.40 | 2.69
Tomorrow at 11:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Rubin
1.54 | 3.77 | 6.62
Tomorrow at 11:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tomorrow at 12:30
FC Oleksandriya
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Tomorrow at 12:30
LE Havre
-
Paris Saint Germain
Tomorrow at 13:00
Leganes
-
Valencia
3.35 | 3.28 | 2.33
Tomorrow at 13:30
Fiorentina
-
Verona
2.08 | 3.62 | 3.62
Tomorrow at 13:30
Udinese
-
Sampdoria
2.35 | 3.08 | 3.53
Tomorrow at 13:30
Bournemouth
-
Leicester
5.12 | 3.86 | 1.73
Tomorrow at 14:00
Napoli
-
AC Milan
2.16 | 3.44 | 3.56
Tomorrow at 15:45
Sevilla
-
Mallorca
1.43 | 4.82 | 7.56
Tomorrow at 16:00
Manchester Utd
-
Southampton
1.31 | 5.81 | 10.07
Mon 13 Jul, 15:00
Inter
-
Torino
1.42 | 4.98 | 7.39
Mon 13 Jul, 15:45
Granada CF
-
Real Madrid
7.32 | 4.37 | 1.49
Mon 13 Jul, 16:00
Chelsea
-
Norwich
1.15 | 8.22 | 17.89
Tue 14 Jul, 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Wed 15 Jul, 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 15 Jul, 12:00
Manchester City
-
Bournemouth
1.14 | 9.01 | 16.80
Wed 15 Jul, 13:00