• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Zagorets Nova Zagora 4 - 0 Nesebar

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Zagorets Nova Zagora 2 18 6 25 6 350% 350% 00% 00% 00%
Nesebar 14 5 7 5 11 1100% 00% 228% 125% 375%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Nesebar
18-5
3AFL
0-0
4-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Sozopol 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 4 3 1 0 6 2 10 7 6 1 0 15 2 19 13 2.1
2 Zagorets Nova Zagora 3 3 0 0 10 3 9 3 3 0 0 15 3 9 6 6 0 0 25 6 18 19 4.2
3 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 2 0 1 8 1 6 4 3 1 0 8 3 10 7 5 1 1 16 4 16 12 2.3
4 Chernomorets Burgas 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 3 1 0 9 3 10 7 4 2 1 12 6 14 6 1.7
5 Minyor Radnevo 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 4 1 1 2 2 4 4 7 4 1 2 12 5 13 7 1.7
6 Rozova Dolina 3 3 0 0 10 2 9 4 2 2 4 7 2 7 3 2 2 14 9 11 5 2
7 Svilengrad 1921 4 3 1 0 10 3 10 3 1 2 1 5 1 7 3 2 2 11 8 11 3 1.6
8 Haskovo 1957 3 1 1 1 6 5 4 4 2 1 1 5 4 7 7 3 2 2 11 9 11 2 1.6
9 Levski Karlovo 4 3 1 0 5 1 10 3 1 2 3 8 1 7 3 2 2 8 9 11 -1 1.1
10 Atletik Kuklen 4 3 0 1 4 2 9 2 0 2 1 5 0 6 3 0 3 5 7 9 -2 0.8
11 Gigant Saedinenie 3 2 0 1 7 5 6 4 2 2 2 4 2 7 2 2 3 9 9 8 0 1.3
12 Borislav Parvomay 3 2 0 1 7 3 6 4 2 2 4 11 2 7 2 2 3 11 14 8 -3 1.6
13 Sokol Markovo 4 2 1 1 7 7 7 3 0 3 0 13 0 7 2 1 4 7 20 7 -13 1
14 Nesebar 4 1 2 1 4 4 5 3 0 3 1 7 0 7 1 2 4 5 11 5 -6 0.7
15 Yambol 1915 4 1 1 2 5 9 4 3 0 3 0 5 0 7 1 1 5 5 14 4 -9 0.7
16 Dimitrovgrad 4 3 1 4 10 3 3 0 3 2 10 0 7 3 4 6 20 3 -14 0.9
17 Karnobat 4 1 3 3 7 1 2 0 2 2 7 0 6 1 5 5 14 1 -9 0.8
18 Rodopa Smolyan 2 1 1 1 3 1 4 0 4 4 12 0 6 1 5 5 15 1 -10 0.8

Zagorets Nova Zagora Last Games

+ + + 0 + 0 + + + - 0 - + - + + + + - + + + + + + + + + + + + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Svilengrad 1921
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Zagorets Nova Zagora
11-21
3AFL
0-0
1-0
25 Sep 09:00 09:00, 25 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Slavia Sofia
R32
0-2
0-4
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Nesebar
18-5
3AFL
0-0
4-0
14 Sep 10:00 10:00, 14 Sep fin
Dimitrovgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-6
Zagorets Nova Zagora
3-15
3AFL
0-0
0-6
31 Aug 11:00 11:00, 31 Aug fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Gigant Saedinenie
12-5
3AFL
0-0
2-1
24 Aug 11:00 11:00, 24 Aug fin
Yambol 1915
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-6
Zagorets Nova Zagora
1-9
3AFL
0-0
2-6
17 Aug 11:00 11:00, 17 Aug fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 5-1
Levski Karlovo
6-4
3AFL
0-0
5-1
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug fin
Haskovo 1957
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Zagorets Nova Zagora
3-3
3AFL
0-2
1-3
03 Aug 11:00 11:00, 03 Aug fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Rozova Dolina
0-0
3AFL
0-0
3-1
01 Jun 11:00 11:00, 01 Jun fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Dimitrovgrad
74-31
3AFL
0-0
3-0

Nesebar Last Games

- 0 + - + 0 0 - - + - - - 0 - 0 - 0 - - - 0 + - - - - 0 - 0 - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Nesebar
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Atletik Kuklen
5-9
3AFL
0-0
2-1
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Nesebar
18-5
3AFL
0-0
4-0
15 Sep 10:00 10:00, 15 Sep fin
Nesebar
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Yambol 1915
2-4
3AFL
0-0
1-0
08 Sep 10:00 10:00, 08 Sep fin
Levski Karlovo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Nesebar
8-2
3AFL
0-0
1-0
31 Aug 11:00 11:00, 31 Aug fin
Nesebar
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-2
Haskovo 1957
1-6
3AFL
0-0
2-2
24 Aug 11:00 11:00, 24 Aug fin
Rozova Dolina
HT: 0-1 FT: 4-1
Nesebar
4-1
3AFL
0-1
4-1
17 Aug 11:00 11:00, 17 Aug fin
Nesebar
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Sozopol
0-6
3AFL
0-0
1-1
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug fin
Borislav Parvomay
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Nesebar
1-0
3AFL
1-0
2-0
03 Aug 11:00 11:00, 03 Aug fin
Nesebar
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0
3AFL
0-0
0-1
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May fin
Nesebar
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-2
Montana
26-57
2PFL
1-2
1-2

Zagorets Nova Zagora Results

Nesebar Results

Zagorets Nova Zagora Goals

Nesebar Goals

Zagorets Nova Zagora Strength

calculated by the robot

Nesebar Strength

calculated by the robot

Zagorets Nova Zagora Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 82. Total Conceded: 23

Nesebar Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 28. Total Conceded: 51

Zagorets Nova Zagora Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 13 Apr 19 Apr 25 Apr 04 May 08 May 11 May 18 May 24 May 01 Jun 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep Total

Nesebar Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 08 Apr 13 Apr 20 Apr 30 Apr 04 May 11 May 19 May 23 May 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 08 Sep 15 Sep Total
Diyan Moldovanov 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ivan Tsachev 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Nikolay Drosev 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ivan Mihaylov 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Redzheb Halil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Zagorets Nova Zagora Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Nesebar Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Zagorets Nova Zagora 2.33 1.83 3.10 1.77 2.88
Nesebar 0.67 1.00 0.55 1.02 0.88

Zagorets Nova Zagora vs Nesebar

The match of 8th round between Zagorets Nova Zagora и Nesebar will take place at Zagorets Stadium, Nova Zagora on 21 September 2019, Saturday.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 4-0. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 13 points.

Zagorets Nova Zagora is in the TOP-4 with 18 points. This is the 6th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Zagorets Nova Zagora can score 84 points). In addition, the distance from the first place is 1 point (84 points are possible). The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 81 points additionally. The goal difference is 25:6. In additional, Zagorets Nova Zagora has the best offensive record in the league.

Nesebar takes the 14th position in the league table with 5 points. This is the 7th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 2 points (Nesebar can score 81 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 4 points. The nearest pursuer is 1 point lower and has the opportunity to score 81 points additionally. The goal difference is 5:11.

Zagorets Nova Zagora

The team scored 27 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 9 wins, zero draws and 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 29-7. The average number of goals is 2.9. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Nesebar

The team scored 1 point when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results zero wins, 1 draw и 9 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 4-26. The average number of goals is 0.4. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Diyan Moldovanov (3), Ivan Tsachev (2), Nikolay Drosev (1), Ivan Mihaylov (1), Redzheb Halil (1).

Top Games
Athletic Bilbao
-
Real Madrid
4.91 | 3.51 | 1.84
Today at 08:00
Espanyol
-
Leganes
2.42 | 3.09 | 3.37
Today at 11:00
Inter
-
Bologna
1.46 | 4.71 | 7.20
Today at 11:15
Liverpool
-
Aston Villa
1.27 | 6.20 | 11.36
Today at 11:30
Parma
-
Fiorentina
3.43 | 3.42 | 2.22
Today at 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Spal
1.84 | 3.71 | 4.55
Today at 13:30
Udinese
-
Genoa
2.25 | 3.29 | 3.49
Today at 13:30
Southampton
-
Manchester City
8.69 | 5.64 | 1.34
Today at 14:00
Napoli
-
Roma
2.00 | 3.75 | 3.75
Today at 15:45
Villarreal
-
Barcelona
4.37 | 4.26 | 1.75
Today at 16:00
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
4.04 | 3.42 | 2.02
Tomorrow at 14:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.13 | 3.52 | 3.63
Tomorrow at 15:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.44 | 4.65 | 7.77
Tomorrow at 16:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
7.21 | 4.28 | 1.51
Tue 07 Jul, 13:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
8.73 | 5.41 | 1.35
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.87 | 3.46 | 4.76
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.33 | 3.55 | 3.12
Tue 07 Jul, 15:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.54 | 3.42 | 2.18
Tue 07 Jul, 15:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
4.49 | 3.17 | 2.02
Tue 07 Jul, 16:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 09:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.11 | 9.64 | 27.73
Wed 08 Jul, 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
2.06 | 3.45 | 3.86
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
5.74 | 4.01 | 1.63
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Wed 08 Jul, 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.35 | 4.51 | 1.53
Wed 08 Jul, 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.32 | 5.72 | 9.36
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.53 | 4.53 | 6.12
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.17 | 7.41 | 18.13
Wed 08 Jul, 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.38 | 4.21 | 1.64
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00