• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Chernomorets Balchik 14 7 8 4 11 2100% 00% 112% 360% 240%
Hebar Pazardzhik 8 13 8 11 9 250% 250% 112% 133% 266%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Sep 11:00 11:00, 30 Sep fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Hebar Pazardzhik
7-13
2PFL
0-1
1-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CSKA 1948 5 5 0 0 16 1 15 3 3 0 0 8 3 9 8 8 0 0 24 4 24 20 3
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 4 3 0 1 6 1 9 6 4 0 2 9 4 12 10 7 0 3 15 5 21 10 1.5
3 Septemvri Sofia 5 5 0 0 15 7 15 3 2 0 1 3 5 6 8 7 0 1 18 12 21 6 2.3
4 Montana 3 2 0 1 7 3 6 6 2 3 1 6 4 9 9 4 3 2 13 7 15 6 1.4
5 Kariana Erden 5 2 3 0 9 5 9 4 2 0 2 5 4 6 9 4 3 2 14 9 15 5 1.6
6 Neftochimic Burgas 5 4 0 1 11 3 12 4 1 3 4 10 1 9 4 1 4 15 13 13 2 1.7
7 Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 1 3 1 7 6 6 4 2 1 1 6 5 7 9 3 4 2 13 11 13 2 1.4
8 Hebar Pazardzhik 4 2 1 1 5 3 7 4 2 0 2 6 6 6 8 4 1 3 11 9 13 2 1.4
9 Botev Galabovo 4 3 0 1 4 4 9 5 3 2 6 10 3 9 3 3 3 10 14 12 -4 1.1
10 Litex 4 2 1 1 11 3 7 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 8 3 2 3 16 9 11 7 2
11 Ludogorets II 4 1 3 0 6 4 6 4 1 1 2 4 6 4 8 2 4 2 10 10 10 0 1.3
12 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 4 2 1 1 7 6 7 5 2 3 2 11 2 9 2 3 4 9 17 9 -8 1
13 Spartak Varna 4 2 0 2 2 4 6 6 2 4 2 12 2 10 2 2 6 4 16 8 -12 0.4
14 Chernomorets Balchik 5 2 0 3 3 5 6 3 1 2 1 6 1 8 2 1 5 4 11 7 -7 0.5
15 Pomorie 5 1 1 3 3 5 4 5 1 0 4 4 10 3 10 2 1 7 7 15 7 -8 0.7
16 Strumska Slava 5 2 0 3 6 8 6 5 0 5 2 11 0 10 2 0 8 8 19 6 -11 0.8
17 Spartak Pleven 4 1 2 1 3 5 5 4 0 4 0 8 0 8 1 2 5 3 13 5 -10 0.4

Chernomorets Balchik Last Games

+ 0 - + 0 0 - - + + - - - - - 0 - 0 - + + - 0 - 0 + ? - - - + - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Oct 11:00 11:00, 06 Oct fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Chernomorets Balchik 1
24-8
2PFL
0-0
2-0
30 Sep 11:00 11:00, 30 Sep fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Hebar Pazardzhik
7-13
2PFL
0-1
1-1
20 Sep 11:30 11:30, 20 Sep fin
Neftochimic Burgas
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Chernomorets Balchik
10-7
2PFL
0-0
1-0
14 Sep 11:00 11:00, 14 Sep fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Kariana Erden
4-11
2PFL
0-0
1-0
25 Aug 12:30 12:30, 25 Aug fin
Litex 1
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-0
Chernomorets Balchik
6-4
2PFL
3-0
4-0
17 Aug 12:00 12:00, 17 Aug fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Septemvri Sofia
4-9
2PFL
0-0
0-1
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug canc
Vereya Stara Zagora
Chernomorets Balchik
0-4
2PFL
03 Aug 12:30 12:30, 03 Aug fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-1
Strumska Slava
1-0
2PFL
2-1
2-1

Hebar Pazardzhik Last Games

+ + 0 + + + + + - + + 0 + + + + + + + + + + 0 + + - + 0 - ? - + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct fin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Hebar Pazardzhik
FRC
1-0
1-0
06 Oct 09:00 09:00, 06 Oct fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Kariana Erden
14-15
2PFL
1-1
2-1
30 Sep 11:00 11:00, 30 Sep fin
Chernomorets Balchik
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Hebar Pazardzhik
7-13
2PFL
0-1
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00, 26 Sep fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Arda Kardzhali
R32
0-1
0-2
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Litex
10-11
2PFL
0-0
1-0
16 Sep 10:00 10:00, 16 Sep fin
Septemvri Sofia
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-2
Hebar Pazardzhik
18-10
2PFL
1-1
4-2
31 Aug 11:00 11:00, 31 Aug canc
Hebar Pazardzhik
Vereya Stara Zagora
10-0
2PFL
24 Aug 11:00 11:00, 24 Aug fin
Strumska Slava
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Hebar Pazardzhik
0-10
2PFL
1-0
2-1
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug fin
Pomorie
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Hebar Pazardzhik
3-6
2PFL
0-1
0-1

Chernomorets Balchik Results

Hebar Pazardzhik Results

Chernomorets Balchik Goals

Hebar Pazardzhik Goals

Chernomorets Balchik Strength

calculated by the robot

Hebar Pazardzhik Strength

calculated by the robot

Chernomorets Balchik Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 20. Total Conceded: 53

Hebar Pazardzhik Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 56. Total Conceded: 24

Chernomorets Balchik Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 04 May 11 May 19 May 23 May 15 Jun 04 Jul 20 Jul 27 Jul 03 Aug 17 Aug 25 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 20 Sep 26 Sep Total
Tsvetan Iliev 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Valentin Yoskov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Genadi Lugo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Miroslav Nachev 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Yanaki Smirnov 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nikolai Ivanov 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rumen Kasabov 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandar Popov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Hebar Pazardzhik Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 04 May 11 May 18 May 23 May 01 Jun 28 Jun 20 Jul 27 Jul 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 16 Sep 21 Sep 26 Sep Total
Todor Chavorski 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Asen Georgiev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Yanko Angelov 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Georgi Georgiev 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Pehlivanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Oktai Hamdiev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Veselin Marchev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Chernomorets Balchik Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Miroslav Nachev 31.08.2019
Nikolai Ivanov 30.03.2019

Hebar Pazardzhik Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Yanko Angelov 17.08.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Chernomorets Balchik 1.00 1.00 0.86 0.65 0.50
Hebar Pazardzhik 1.50 1.17 2.07 1.89 1.38
Top Games
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Today at 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.18 | 5.76 | 1.32
Today at 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.86 | 3.53 | 2.50
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.42 | 4.69 | 1.57
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.94 | 3.79 | 3.96
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.40 | 5.16 | 7.72
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30