• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Leones Negros Udg 4 - 2 Tapachula

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Leones Negros Udg 14 4 5 6 9 1100% 00% 120% 00% 3100%
Tapachula 6 9 6 9 7 266% 133% 00% 266% 133%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
17 Feb 13:00 13:00, 17 Feb fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 4-0 FT: 4-2
Tapachula
4-9
CL2
4-0
4-2
01 Sep 20:00 20:00, 01 Sep fin
Tapachula 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Leones Negros Udg 1
3-1
AP2
0-1
0-3
29 Apr 13:00 13:00, 29 Apr fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Tapachula
0-3
CL2
2-1
2-2
26 Apr 21:30 21:30, 26 Apr fin
Tapachula
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Leones Negros Udg
0-0
CL2
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 21:30 21:30, 09 Mar fin
Tapachula
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Leones Negros Udg
13-18
CL2
2-0
2-0
22 Oct 13:00 13:00, 22 Oct fin
Leones Negros Udg 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Tapachula 1
13-12
AP2
1-1
1-2
19 Mar 14:00 14:00, 19 Mar fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Tapachula
17-13
CL2
1-0
3-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Atletico San Luis 3 3 0 0 8 2 9 3 1 2 0 2 1 5 6 4 2 0 10 3 14 7 1.7
2 Cimarrones 3 2 1 0 3 1 7 3 2 0 1 3 5 6 6 4 1 1 6 6 13 0 1
3 Alebrijes DE Oaxaca 4 3 0 1 4 1 9 3 2 1 0 2 2 7 3 2 2 4 3 11 1 0.6
4 Zacatepec 1948 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 4 2 0 2 6 4 6 7 3 1 3 9 7 10 2 1.3
5 Atlante 4 3 0 1 13 5 9 2 0 2 1 4 0 6 3 0 3 14 9 9 5 2.3
6 Tapachula 4 2 0 2 6 4 6 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 6 3 0 3 9 7 9 2 1.5
7 Mineros DE Zacatecas 3 1 2 0 1 0 5 3 3 0 1 1 3 6 1 5 0 2 1 8 1 0.3
8 Celaya 2 2 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 2 5 6 6 6 2 2 2 6 7 8 -1 1
9 Potros Uaem 3 1 2 0 3 2 5 3 1 0 2 1 4 3 6 2 2 2 4 6 8 -2 0.7
10 Correcaminos Uat 3 1 1 1 3 2 4 4 3 1 5 8 3 7 1 4 2 8 10 7 -2 1.1
11 FC Juarez 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 3 1 0 2 1 4 3 6 2 1 3 4 7 7 -3 0.7
12 Venados FC 2 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 2 3 6 5 -3 0.6
13 Tampico Madero 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 2 1 1 2 3 1 5 1 1 3 5 7 4 -2 1
14 Leones Negros Udg 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 0 3 1 7 0 5 1 1 3 6 9 4 -3 1.2
15 Dorados 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 3 -2 0.5

Leones Negros Udg Last Games

0 + - + 0 0 - 0 - 0 - - - + 0 + - + - + 0 + 0 0 - - + + - 0 - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Feb 20:00 20:00, 23 Feb fin
Alebrijes DE Oaxaca
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Leones Negros Udg
11-7
CL2
0-1
1-1
20 Feb 22:00 22:00, 20 Feb fin
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Leones Negros Udg
GS
1-0
2-1
17 Feb 13:00 13:00, 17 Feb fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 4-0 FT: 4-2
Tapachula
4-9
CL2
4-0
4-2
10 Feb 19:00 19:00, 10 Feb fin
Atlante
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-0
Leones Negros Udg
6-4
CL2
3-0
4-0
05 Feb 20:00 20:00, 05 Feb fin
Leones Negros Udg 2
HT: 2-2 FT: 2-4
Atlas
GS
2-2
2-4
01 Feb 22:00 22:00, 01 Feb fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
Correcaminos Uat 1
3-5
CL2
1-1
2-2
25 Jan 22:30 22:30, 25 Jan fin
Cimarrones 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Leones Negros Udg 1
6-3
CL2
0-0
1-0
22 Jan 22:00 22:00, 22 Jan fin
Atlas
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Leones Negros Udg
GS
0-1
1-2
20 Jan 13:00 13:00, 20 Jan fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Potros Uaem
0-4
CL2
2-0
3-0
16 Jan 22:00 22:00, 16 Jan fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
GS
0-1
0-2

Tapachula Last Games

+ 0 + - - 0 0 0 0 - - 0 - - + - - - + + - + - - - - + + + - - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
02 Mar 17:00 17:00, 02 Mar fin
Mineros DE Zacatecas
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-2
Tapachula
11-10
CL2
0-1
3-2
23 Feb 22:00 22:00, 23 Feb fin
Tapachula
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Dorados 1
9-3
CL2
1-2
2-2
20 Feb 20:00 20:00, 20 Feb fin
Tapachula
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Guadalajara-Chivas
GS
1-0
1-1
17 Feb 13:00 13:00, 17 Feb fin
Leones Negros Udg
HT: 4-0 FT: 4-2
Tapachula
4-9
CL2
4-0
4-2
09 Feb 20:00 20:00, 09 Feb fin
Tapachula
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Alebrijes DE Oaxaca
6-8
CL2
0-0
2-0
06 Feb 22:00 22:00, 06 Feb fin
Cimarrones
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Tapachula
GS
1-0
1-0
02 Feb 22:00 22:00, 02 Feb fin
Tapachula 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Zacatepec 1948
6-4
CL2
0-0
0-2
25 Jan 20:00 20:00, 25 Jan fin
Atlante
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Tapachula
6-3
CL2
0-1
1-2
22 Jan 20:00 20:00, 22 Jan fin
Tapachula
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Cimarrones
GS
0-0
1-0
19 Jan 20:00 20:00, 19 Jan fin
Tapachula
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-1
Correcaminos Uat
0-4
CL2
1-1
4-1

Leones Negros Udg Results

Tapachula Results

Leones Negros Udg Goals

Tapachula Goals

Leones Negros Udg Strength

calculated by the robot

Tapachula Strength

calculated by the robot

Leones Negros Udg Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 42. Total Conceded: 42

Tapachula Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 35. Total Conceded: 45

Leones Negros Udg Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 07 Oct 19 Oct 28 Oct 02 Nov 11 Nov 14 Nov 17 Nov 12 Jan 16 Jan 20 Jan 22 Jan 25 Jan 01 Feb 05 Feb 10 Feb Total
Jorlian Sanchez 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Ismael Valadez 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Roberto Juarez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Kristian Alvarez 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nestor Vidrio 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Manuel Madrid 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Antonio Sanchez 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joao Santos Dos 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carlos Baltazar 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Luis Telles 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rodrigo Godinez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joao Victor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jonathan Quintero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Emmanuel Ayala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jesus Vazquez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Garcia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Tapachula Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 Sep 30 Sep 06 Oct 19 Oct 27 Oct 10 Nov 05 Jan 11 Jan 15 Jan 19 Jan 22 Jan 25 Jan 02 Feb 06 Feb 09 Feb Total
Adrian Marin 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
Cristian Bermudez 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Ibars 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Franco Arizala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Diego Alaniz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Alfonso Tamay 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruno Costa 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Brayan Villalobos 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mario Ortiz 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alejandro Quintana 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nestor Olguin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rolando Gonzalez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Leones Negros Udg Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Jorge Padilla 25.01.2019
Jorlian Sanchez 18.03.2018
Joao Santos Dos 23.02.2018
Arturo Ortiz 09.04.2017
Jorge Padilla 09.04.2017
Ribair Rodriguez 01.04.2017
Isaac Romo 11.02.2017

Tapachula Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Oliver Ortiz 02.02.2019
Bruno Costa 17.03.2018
Noe Maya 03.02.2018

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Leones Negros Udg 2.17 1.50 1.79 1.41 1.50
Tapachula 1.67 1.83 2.34 2.30 1.75
Top Games
Georgia
-
Belarus
Today at 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Today at 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Today at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Today at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Today at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Today at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.89 | 5.19 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.06 | 3.61 | 3.69
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.35 | 5.48 | 8.52
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.79 | 3.64 | 2.02
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45