Czech Republic

PFL Group 2 - Russia

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Tuesday, 15 June 2021
15 Jun 09:00 09:00 fin
Rodina
0-2 1-5
Leningradets
39-51
3G2
0-2
1-5
15 Jun 09:30 09:30 canc
Chita
Dolgoprudny
22-69
3G2
15 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Znamya Truda
1-1 4-1
Murom
30-27
3G2
1-1
4-1
15 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Tver FC
14-53
3G2
0-0
0-3
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Kolomna
1-0 2-4
Kazanka Moscow
22-42
3G2
1-0
2-4
15 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Vladimir
0-1 0-1
Dinamo Moscow 2
33-52
3G2
0-1
0-1
15 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Smolensk
0-1 1-3
Zenit 2
31-53
3G2
0-1
1-3
15 Jun 15:00 15:00 post
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda ST Petersburg
30-39
3G2
Saturday, 12 June 2021
12 Jun 06:00 06:00 canc
Chita
Tver FC
22-53
3G2
12 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Dolgoprudny
14-66
3G2
0-0
0-3
Thursday, 10 June 2021
10 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Zenit 2 1
2-0 2-0
Luki-Energiya
50-30
3G2
2-0
2-0
10 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Leningradets
2-1 5-1
Torpedo Vladimir
48-33
3G2
2-1
5-1
10 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
0-0 0-0
Znamya Truda
41-29
3G2
0-0
0-0
10 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Murom
1-1 1-1
Kolomna
26-21
3G2
1-1
1-1
10 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2
1-1 2-2
Rodina
51-38
3G2
1-1
2-2
10 Jun 15:30 15:30 fin
Zvezda ST Petersburg
2-0 4-1
Smolensk 2
36-31
3G2
2-0
4-1
Friday, 4 June 2021
04 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Chita
1-1 2-1
Torpedo Vladimir
19-33
3G2
1-1
2-1
04 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Rodina
14-35
3G2
0-0
0-3
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Tver FC
3-0 4-1
Kolomna
50-21
3G2
3-0
4-1
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Smolensk
0-0 0-0
Kazanka Moscow
30-40
3G2
0-0
0-0
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Luki-Energiya 1
0-0 0-0
Murom
29-25
3G2
0-0
0-0
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
0-0 5-0
Znamya Truda
63-29
3G2
0-0
5-0
04 Jun 15:30 15:30 fin
Zvezda ST Petersburg
0-1 1-1
Dinamo Moscow 2
35-50
3G2
0-1
1-1
04 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Zenit 2
1-0 2-2
Leningradets
49-47
3G2
1-0
2-2
Tuesday, 1 June 2021
01 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Chita
0-0 2-1
Rodina 1
16-35
3G2
0-0
2-1
01 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Torpedo Vladimir
14-30
3G2
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 30 May 2021
30 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Leningradets
0-1 1-2
Zvezda ST Petersburg
47-32
3G2
0-1
1-2
30 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Tver FC
1-0 3-0
Znamya Truda 2
47-29
3G2
1-0
3-0
30 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2
0-1 2-2
Zenit 2 1
49-48
3G2
0-1
2-2
30 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
4-0 5-0
Luki-Energiya
37-29
3G2
4-0
5-0
30 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Murom
0-0 1-1
Smolensk 1
24-29
3G2
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 29 May 2021
29 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna
2-1 2-2
Dolgoprudny
20-62
3G2
2-1
2-2
Monday, 24 May 2021
24 May 09:00 09:00 fin
Rodina
1-2 1-2
Zenit 2
35-45
3G2
1-2
1-2
Sunday, 23 May 2021
23 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Leningradets
0-0 0-1
Kazanka Moscow
47-34
3G2
0-0
0-1
23 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Znamya Truda
1-0 3-0
Chita
26-16
3G2
1-0
3-0
23 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Kolomna
0-0 3-0
Zenit Irkutsk
17-14
3G2
0-0
3-0
23 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2 1-2
Zvezda ST Petersburg
30-29
3G2
1-2
1-2
23 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Smolensk
1-0 1-0
Tver FC
26-47
3G2
1-0
1-0
23 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
0-1 1-1
Luki-Energiya
61-28
3G2
0-1
1-1
23 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2
1-0 1-0
Murom
46-24
3G2
1-0
1-0
Thursday, 20 May 2021
20 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Znamya Truda
0-0 3-0
Zenit Irkutsk
23-14
3G2
0-0
3-0
20 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Kolomna
2-0 2-0
Chita
14-16
3G2
2-0
2-0
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
18 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Zvezda ST Petersburg
1-1 3-3
Rodina
28-34
3G2
1-1
3-3
18 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Zenit 2
0-0 3-0
Torpedo Vladimir
42-30
3G2
0-0
3-0
18 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
1-0 1-2
Dinamo Moscow 2
34-43
3G2
1-0
1-2
18 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Tver FC
1-0 3-0
Luki-Energiya
44-28
3G2
1-0
3-0
18 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
2-0 2-0
Smolensk
58-26
3G2
2-0
2-0
18 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Murom
0-1 0-1
Leningradets 1
24-44
3G2
0-1
0-1
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
11 May 09:00 09:00 fin
Chita
0-0 1-0
Luki-Energiya
13-28
3G2
0-0
1-0
11 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Leningradets
1-0 1-0
Tver FC
41-44
3G2
1-0
1-0
11 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna
1-2 3-3
Rodina
13-33
3G2
1-2
3-3
11 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
0-0 0-1
Zenit 2
34-39
3G2
0-0
0-1
11 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Smolensk
14-23
3G2
0-0
0-3
11 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
1-0 2-0
Dinamo Moscow 2 1
55-43
3G2
1-0
2-0
11 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Vladimir
0-2 1-2
Znamya Truda
30-20
3G2
0-2
1-2
11 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Murom
1-1 2-2
Zvezda ST Petersburg 1
23-27
3G2
1-1
2-2
Saturday, 8 May 2021
08 May 07:00 07:00 fin
Chita 1
0-1 2-1
Smolensk
10-23
3G2
0-1
2-1
08 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Zenit Irkutsk
0-0 0-3
Luki-Energiya
14-25
3G2
0-0
0-3
Thursday, 6 May 2021
06 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Zvezda ST Petersburg
0-0 0-0
Kazanka Moscow
26-33
3G2
0-0
0-0
06 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Znamya Truda
0-1 0-3
Rodina
20-30
3G2
0-1
0-3
06 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Tver FC
0-0 2-1
Dinamo Moscow 2
41-43
3G2
0-0
2-1
06 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Zenit 2
0-0 0-0
Murom
38-22
3G2
0-0
0-0
06 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
1-1 2-1
Leningradets
52-41
3G2
1-1
2-1
Wednesday, 5 May 2021
05 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna 1
0-1 0-1
Torpedo Vladimir
13-27
3G2
0-1
0-1
Thursday, 29 April 2021
29 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Rodina
0-0 0-1
Kazanka Moscow
30-30
3G2
0-0
0-1
29 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Leningradets
0-0 3-0
Zenit Irkutsk
38-14
3G2
0-0
3-0
29 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
0-0 0-0
Zvezda ST Petersburg
51-25
3G2
0-0
0-0
29 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tver FC
0-0 0-1
Zenit 2
41-35
3G2
0-0
0-1
29 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0 1-0
Murom 1
24-22
3G2
1-0
1-0
29 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Smolensk
1-0 1-0
Kolomna
20-13
3G2
1-0
1-0
29 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Luki-Energiya
1-0 3-0
Znamya Truda
22-20
3G2
1-0
3-0
29 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2
2-0 4-1
Chita
40-10
3G2
2-0
4-1
Monday, 26 April 2021
26 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Leningradets
0-0 2-2
Chita
37-9
3G2
0-0
2-2
26 Apr 12:00 12:00 canc
Dinamo Moscow 2
Zenit Irkutsk
40-14
3G2
Sunday, 25 April 2021
25 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Zenit 2
0-0 0-0
Dolgoprudny
34-50
3G2
0-0
0-0
25 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
2-0 3-1
Torpedo Vladimir
27-24
3G2
2-0
3-1
Saturday, 24 April 2021
24 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna 1
0-2 0-4
Luki-Energiya
13-19
3G2
0-2
0-4
24 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Znamya Truda
0-1 0-1
Smolensk
20-17
3G2
0-1
0-1
24 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Zvezda ST Petersburg
0-0 0-0
Tver FC 1
24-40
3G2
0-0
0-0
Friday, 23 April 2021
23 Apr 09:00 09:00 fin
Rodina 1
1-2 2-2
Murom
29-21
3G2
1-2
2-2
Wednesday, 21 April 2021
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 canc
Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
9-14
3G2
Sunday, 18 April 2021
18 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Kazanka Moscow
0-1 1-2
Tver FC
27-37
3G2
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 17 April 2021
17 Apr 06:00 06:00 fin
Chita 1
0-0 0-2
Zvezda ST Petersburg
9-21
3G2
0-0
0-2
17 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna
1-0 1-1
Leningradets
12-36
3G2
1-0
1-1
17 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Znamya Truda
1-1 1-1
Dinamo Moscow 2
19-39
3G2
1-1
1-1
17 Apr 12:00 12:00 canc
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit 2
14-34
3G2
17 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Murom 1
0-1 0-2
Dolgoprudny
21-47
3G2
0-1
0-2
17 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Smolensk
0-0 0-2
Rodina
17-26
3G2
0-0
0-2
17 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Luki-Energiya
2-0 2-1
Torpedo Vladimir
16-24
3G2
2-0
2-1
Wednesday, 14 April 2021
14 Apr 08:00 08:00 fin
Chita
1-0 1-1
Zenit 2
8-33
3G2
1-0
1-1
14 Apr 12:00 12:00 canc
Zenit Irkutsk
Zvezda ST Petersburg
14-21
3G2
Monday, 12 April 2021
12 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Rodina
1-0 4-0
Luki-Energiya
23-16
3G2
1-0
4-0
12 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Leningradets
2-1 2-1
Znamya Truda
33-19
3G2
2-1
2-1
12 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Tver FC
2-0 4-1
Murom
34-21
3G2
2-0
4-1
12 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2 1
2-0 5-2
Kolomna
36-12
3G2
2-0
5-2
12 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Vladimir
0-1 0-1
Smolensk
24-14
3G2
0-1
0-1
12 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
0-0 2-0
Kazanka Moscow
44-27
3G2
0-0
2-0
Tuesday, 6 April 2021
06 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Murom
1-1 2-1
Chita
18-8
3G2
1-1
2-1
06 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Luki-Energiya
0-1 0-3
Dinamo Moscow 2
16-33
3G2
0-1
0-3
06 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dolgoprudny
0-0 1-0
Torpedo Vladimir
41-24
3G2
0-0
1-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch