Czech Republic

MeistriliigaMeistriliiga - Estonia

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 21 August 2022
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Kalju Nomme
Tammeka Tartu
46-18
ML
21 Aug 15:45 15:45 sch
Kuressaare
FCI Levadia
31-57
ML
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
15-36
ML
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Trans Narva
Tallinn JK Legion
21-14
ML
20 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Flora Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
62-8
ML
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 14:15 14:15 sch
Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
36-31
ML
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
Tallinn JK Legion
Kalju Nomme
14-46
ML
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
62-21
ML
13 Aug 16:15 16:15 sch
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka Tartu
15-18
ML
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
FCI Levadia
Parnu JK Vaprus
57-8
ML
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Trans Narva
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
21-54
ML
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-0 0-1
Kuressaare
8-28
ML
0-0
0-1
06 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
5-0 6-0
Tallinna Kalev
43-15
ML
5-0
6-0
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Tammeka Tartu
0-1 0-1
Flora Tallinn 1
18-59
ML
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 11:30 11:30 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
2-0 3-0
Tammeka Tartu
33-18
ML
2-0
3-0
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
FCI Levadia
0-0 3-0
Tallinn JK Legion
51-14
ML
0-0
3-0
31 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Kuressaare
0-1 2-3
Flora Tallinn
28-56
ML
0-1
2-3
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinna Kalev
2-2 5-2
Trans Narva
12-21
ML
2-2
5-2
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-3 0-3
Kalju Nomme
8-40
ML
0-3
0-3
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Trans Narva
0-0 2-1
Kalju Nomme
18-40
ML
0-0
2-1
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
0-4 0-7
Flora Tallinn
14-53
ML
0-4
0-7
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 14:15 14:15 fin
Flora Tallinn
1-0 2-0
Tallinna Kalev
50-12
ML
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Kalju Nomme
0-1 1-1
Trans Narva
39-17
ML
0-1
1-1
16 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Kuressaare
0-0 1-0
Tallinn JK Legion 1
25-14
ML
0-0
1-0
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Tammeka Tartu 1
0-2 0-3
FCI Levadia
18-48
ML
0-2
0-3
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-1 3-5
Trans Narva
8-14
ML
2-1
3-5
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 14:15 14:15 fin
Kalju Nomme
0-1 3-1
Kuressaare
36-25
ML
0-1
3-1
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Trans Narva 1
0-0 1-1
Paide Linnameeskond
13-32
ML
0-0
1-1
02 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
0-0 0-1
Flora Tallinn
14-47
ML
0-0
0-1
02 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1 1-1
Tammeka Tartu 1
7-17
ML
0-1
1-1
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FCI Levadia
2-0 3-1
Tallinna Kalev
45-12
ML
2-0
3-1
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
29 Jun 14:30 14:30 fin
Tammeka Tartu
0-0 1-0
Trans Narva
14-13
ML
0-0
1-0
29 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Flora Tallinn
2-1 6-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
44-7
ML
2-1
6-1
29 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
1-0 1-2
Paide Linnameeskond 1
14-29
ML
1-0
1-2
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
28 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuressaare
1-1 1-1
FCI Levadia 1
24-44
ML
1-1
1-1
28 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Tallinna Kalev
0-2 0-3
Kalju Nomme
12-33
ML
0-2
0-3
Sunday, 19 June 2022
19 Jun 11:30 11:30 fin
Tammeka Tartu 1
0-2 1-4
Tallinn JK Legion 1
14-11
ML
0-2
1-4
19 Jun 14:15 14:15 fin
Flora Tallinn
1-0 2-0
Kalju Nomme
41-33
ML
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Trans Narva
1-0 1-1
Tallinna Kalev
12-11
ML
1-0
1-1
18 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
0-1 1-1
Kuressaare
28-23
ML
0-1
1-1
Thursday, 16 June 2022
16 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FCI Levadia
2-1 4-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
41-7
ML
2-1
4-1
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
1-0 1-0
Paide Linnameeskond
29-25
ML
1-0
1-0
29 May 14:15 14:15 fin
FCI Levadia 1
0-1 1-1
Flora Tallinn
37-37
ML
0-1
1-1
29 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Kuressaare 1
0-0 3-0
Tammeka Tartu 1
19-14
ML
0-0
3-0
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinna Kalev
0-0 2-2
Tallinn JK Legion
7-10
ML
0-0
2-2
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
25 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Tallinna Kalev
0-0 1-0
Parnu JK Vaprus 1
7-7
ML
0-0
1-0
25 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Trans Narva 1
0-1 0-3
Flora Tallinn
12-37
ML
0-1
0-3
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
24 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
0-2 1-3
FCI Levadia
10-37
ML
0-2
1-3
24 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuressaare
0-0 1-1
Kalju Nomme
19-29
ML
0-0
1-1
24 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
1-0 3-0
Tammeka Tartu
25-14
ML
1-0
3-0
Wednesday, 18 May 2022
18 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
2-1 4-2
Trans Narva
22-12
ML
2-1
4-2
18 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1 1-1
Tallinn JK Legion
6-9
ML
0-1
1-1
18 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
29-34
ML
0-0
0-1
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
17 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Tammeka Tartu
0-0 1-3
Tallinna Kalev
14-4
ML
0-0
1-3
17 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Flora Tallinn
4-0 4-0
Kuressaare
34-19
ML
4-0
4-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 11:30 11:30 post
Trans Narva
Kalju Nomme
12-29
ML
15 May 14:15 14:15 fin
FCI Levadia
1-0 1-0
Paide Linnameeskond
31-22
ML
1-0
1-0
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 14:00 14:00 post
Tallinn JK Legion
Flora Tallinn
9-34
ML
14 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Kuressaare
1-0 1-0
Tallinna Kalev
16-4
ML
1-0
1-0
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Tammeka Tartu
1-0 3-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
11-6
ML
1-0
3-1
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
0-1 3-1
Tammeka Tartu
26-11
ML
0-1
3-1
08 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Flora Tallinn 1
0-0 0-0
Paide Linnameeskond
33-21
ML
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Tallinna Kalev 1
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
4-28
ML
0-0
0-1
07 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
0-0 1-0
Trans Narva
6-12
ML
0-0
1-0
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-1 3-1
Kuressaare
3-16
ML
2-1
3-1
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
3-0 7-0
Tallinna Kalev
18-4
ML
3-0
7-0
01 May 14:15 14:15 fin
Flora Tallinn
2-1 3-2
Tammeka Tartu
30-11
ML
2-1
3-2
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-0 0-1
Kalju Nomme
3-23
ML
0-0
0-1
30 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
FCI Levadia
3-0 6-0
Trans Narva
25-12
ML
3-0
6-0
Friday, 29 April 2022
29 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Kuressaare
0-0 1-0
Tallinn JK Legion 1
13-6
ML
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 27 April 2022
27 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Tammeka Tartu
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
11-22
ML
0-0
0-1
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Tallinna Kalev
2-3 2-4
Flora Tallinn
4-27
ML
2-3
2-4
27 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
3-1 6-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
15-3
ML
3-1
6-2
Tuesday, 26 April 2022
26 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Trans Narva
0-1 0-1
Kuressaare
12-10
ML
0-1
0-1
26 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Kalju Nomme
1-0 3-0
Tallinn JK Legion
20-6
ML
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Flora Tallinn
2-0 2-0
FCI Levadia
24-22
ML
2-0
2-0
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
1-0 3-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
3-3
ML
1-0
3-0
23 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Kuressaare
2-1 2-1
Paide Linnameeskond
7-15
ML
2-1
2-1
23 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
1-0 3-0
Trans Narva
17-12
ML
1-0
3-0
Friday, 22 April 2022
22 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Tallinna Kalev 1
0-0 1-0
Tammeka Tartu
1-11
ML
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
20 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Trans Narva
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
12-19
ML
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 17 April 2022
17 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Tammeka Tartu
0-1 1-1
Kalju Nomme
10-16
ML
0-1
1-1
17 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
FCI Levadia
0-0 1-0
Kuressaare
16-7
ML
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 16 April 2022
16 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1 0-2
Flora Tallinn
3-21
ML
0-1
0-2
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
1-1 1-1
Tallinna Kalev
2-0
ML
1-1
1-1
16 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Trans Narva
0-1 1-2
Paide Linnameeskond
12-12
ML
0-1
1-2
Wednesday, 13 April 2022
13 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Trans Narva
2-0 5-0
Tallinna Kalev
9-0
ML
2-0
5-0
13 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
FCI Levadia
0-1 1-1
Kalju Nomme
15-15
ML
0-1
1-1
Tuesday, 12 April 2022
12 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Kuressaare
0-1 0-3
Flora Tallinn
7-18
ML
0-1
0-3
12 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1 1-2
Tammeka Tartu
3-7
ML
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 10 April 2022
10 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Kalju Nomme
2-1 2-1
Tallinna Kalev
12-0
ML
2-1
2-1
10 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Paide Linnameeskond
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
9-12
ML
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 9 April 2022
09 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Flora Tallinn
1-0 2-0
Tallinn JK Legion
15-2
ML
1-0
2-0
09 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Trans Narva
1-0 3-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
6-3
ML
1-0
3-1
09 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Tammeka Tartu
1-0 1-0
Kuressaare
4-7
ML
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 3 April 2022
03 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Flora Tallinn
1-0 1-0
Trans Narva
12-6
ML
1-0
1-0
03 Apr 14:15 14:15 fin
Kuressaare 1
3-0 3-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
4-3
ML
3-0
3-2
Saturday, 2 April 2022
02 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
FCI Levadia
2-0 4-0
Tammeka Tartu 1
9-4
ML
2-0
4-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch