Czech Republic

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - Sweden

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 21 August 2022
21 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Vastra Frolunda IF
Ullareds IK
34-10
D2VG
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Savedalens IF
Varbergs GIF
25-19
D2VG
20 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Husqvarna FF
Torslanda IK
39-16
D2VG
20 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Eskilsminne IF
Hoeganaes BK
40-9
D2VG
20 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
BK Astrio
Hittarps IK
31-28
D2VG
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 16:30 16:30 ftr
Toeloe IF
Assyriska BK
19-6
D2VG
19 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Landvetter Is
Onsala
16-24
D2VG
Monday, 15 August 2022
15 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Hoeganaes BK
Varbergs GIF
9-19
D2VG
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 10:30 10:30 ftr
Ullareds IK
BK Astrio
10-31
D2VG
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Husqvarna FF
Savedalens IF
39-25
D2VG
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Hittarps IK
Eskilsminne IF
28-40
D2VG
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 ftr
Onsala
Toeloe IF
24-19
D2VG
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:30 16:30 ftr
Torslanda IK
Landvetter Is
16-16
D2VG
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Assyriska BK
Vastra Frolunda IF
6-34
D2VG
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Eskilsminne IF
3-0 6-0
Ullareds IK
40-10
D2VG
3-0
6-0
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 11:30 11:30 fin
Savedalens IF
2-0 2-0
Hoeganaes BK
22-9
D2VG
2-0
2-0
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Landvetter Is
0-0 0-0
Husqvarna FF
15-38
D2VG
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
1-0 1-0
Onsala
31-24
D2VG
1-0
1-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
1-0 4-0
Assyriska BK
28-6
D2VG
1-0
4-0
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Toeloe IF
2-0 4-0
Torslanda IK
16-16
D2VG
2-0
4-0
05 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Varbergs GIF
2-0 3-2
Hittarps IK
16-28
D2VG
2-0
3-2
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 11:30 11:30 fin
Savedalens IF
1-3 3-3
Hittarps IK
21-27
D2VG
1-3
3-3
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF 1
0-1 0-2
Husqvarna FF 1
31-35
D2VG
0-1
0-2
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
0-1 2-2
Assyriska BK
15-5
D2VG
0-1
2-2
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Toeloe IF
0-0 1-0
Landvetter Is
13-15
D2VG
0-0
1-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
2-1 3-1
Onsala
37-24
D2VG
2-1
3-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
2-0 4-0
Torslanda IK
25-16
D2VG
2-0
4-0
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
1-1 1-5
Ullareds IK
9-7
D2VG
1-1
1-5
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Onsala
1-1 1-2
BK Astrio
24-22
D2VG
1-1
1-2
Thursday, 23 June 2022
23 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Husqvarna FF
1-0 2-0
Toeloe IF
32-13
D2VG
1-0
2-0
23 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Hittarps IK
0-3 1-3
Hoeganaes BK
27-6
D2VG
0-3
1-3
23 Jun 17:30 17:30 fin
Ullareds IK
1-1 1-4
Varbergs GIF
7-12
D2VG
1-1
1-4
23 Jun 17:30 17:30 fin
Assyriska BK
0-0 0-2
Eskilsminne IF
5-34
D2VG
0-0
0-2
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
22 Jun 16:30 16:30 fin
Torslanda IK
0-3 2-4
Vastra Frolunda IF
16-28
D2VG
0-3
2-4
22 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Landvetter Is
1-1 3-4
Savedalens IF
15-18
D2VG
1-1
3-4
Sunday, 19 June 2022
19 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
0-0 2-1
Torslanda IK
31-16
D2VG
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Hittarps IK
3-0 3-1
Ullareds IK
24-7
D2VG
3-0
3-1
18 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
0-1 2-1
Assyriska BK
3-5
D2VG
0-1
2-1
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
1-1 1-3
Onsala
12-21
D2VG
1-1
1-3
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
0-1 1-4
Husqvarna FF
22-29
D2VG
0-1
1-4
Friday, 17 June 2022
17 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Toeloe IF
0-3 0-5
Savedalens IF
13-15
D2VG
0-3
0-5
17 Jun 17:15 17:15 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
0-0 1-0
Landvetter Is
25-15
D2VG
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 12 June 2022
12 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Onsala
3-2 3-3
Hoeganaes BK
20-2
D2VG
3-2
3-3
Saturday, 11 June 2022
11 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Torslanda IK 1
1-0 2-0
Varbergs GIF
13-12
D2VG
1-0
2-0
11 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Assyriska BK
0-1 1-3
Hittarps IK
5-21
D2VG
0-1
1-3
11 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Savedalens IF
1-1 3-1
Ullareds IK
12-7
D2VG
1-1
3-1
11 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Husqvarna FF
2-0 2-1
Eskilsminne IF
26-31
D2VG
2-0
2-1
Friday, 10 June 2022
10 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Toeloe IF
1-1 2-1
Vastra Frolunda IF
10-25
D2VG
1-1
2-1
Thursday, 9 June 2022
09 Jun 17:30 17:30 fin
Landvetter Is
1-1 1-2
BK Astrio
15-19
D2VG
1-1
1-2
Monday, 6 June 2022
06 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
0-0 0-1
Torslanda IK
2-10
D2VG
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 5 June 2022
05 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Hittarps IK
1-0 3-0
Onsala
18-20
D2VG
1-0
3-0
Saturday, 4 June 2022
04 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
2-0 3-1
Landvetter Is 1
28-15
D2VG
2-0
3-1
04 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
0-0 2-1
Savedalens IF 1
22-12
D2VG
0-0
2-1
04 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
0-1 0-1
Husqvarna FF
12-23
D2VG
0-1
0-1
04 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Ullareds IK
0-0 0-0
Assyriska BK
6-4
D2VG
0-0
0-0
Friday, 3 June 2022
03 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
BK Astrio
0-0 0-0
Toeloe IF
18-9
D2VG
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 31 May 2022
31 May 16:45 16:45 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
1-0 3-0
BK Astrio
0-0
D2VG
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Savedalens IF
0-0 1-1
Assyriska BK
10-3
D2VG
0-0
1-1
29 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Landvetter Is
3-0 3-0
Varbergs GIF
9-9
D2VG
3-0
3-0
29 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Torslanda IK
1-3 2-3
Hittarps IK
7-15
D2VG
1-3
2-3
29 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Toeloe IF
0-1 0-2
Eskilsminne IF
9-24
D2VG
0-1
0-2
29 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Husqvarna FF
1-0 1-1
Hoeganaes BK
19-1
D2VG
1-0
1-1
29 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Onsala
1-0 4-0
Ullareds IK
14-6
D2VG
1-0
4-0
Thursday, 26 May 2022
26 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
0-3 0-4
Landvetter Is
1-9
D2VG
0-3
0-4
26 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Hittarps IK
1-1 2-3
Husqvarna FF
15-19
D2VG
1-1
2-3
26 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
1-1 2-1
Toeloe IF
9-9
D2VG
1-1
2-1
26 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
1-0 2-2
Vastra Frolunda IF
24-18
D2VG
1-0
2-2
26 May 12:00 12:00 fin
BK Astrio
0-0 1-1
Savedalens IF
17-10
D2VG
0-0
1-1
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
25 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Assyriska BK
0-2 0-6
Onsala
3-14
D2VG
0-2
0-6
25 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Ullareds IK
0-2 0-4
Torslanda IK
6-7
D2VG
0-2
0-4
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Toeloe IF
2-1 3-3
Hoeganaes BK
8-0
D2VG
2-1
3-3
22 May 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
1-4 2-5
Eskilsminne IF
17-21
D2VG
1-4
2-5
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Landvetter Is
0-2 2-3
Hittarps IK
9-12
D2VG
0-2
2-3
21 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
0-0 3-0
Varbergs GIF
15-9
D2VG
0-0
3-0
21 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Torslanda IK
2-0 4-1
Assyriska BK
4-3
D2VG
2-0
4-1
21 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Husqvarna FF
0-0 2-0
Ullareds IK
16-6
D2VG
0-0
2-0
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Savedalens IF
0-0 1-0
Onsala 1
7-14
D2VG
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
0-1 0-3
Vastra Frolunda IF
0-12
D2VG
0-1
0-3
15 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Varbergs GIF 1
0-0 0-1
BK Astrio
9-14
D2VG
0-0
0-1
15 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Hittarps IK
1-0 3-1
Toeloe IF
9-8
D2VG
1-0
3-1
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Onsala
2-0 3-0
Torslanda IK
11-4
D2VG
2-0
3-0
14 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Assyriska BK
0-2 0-4
Husqvarna FF
3-13
D2VG
0-2
0-4
14 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Ullareds IK
1-1 2-1
Landvetter Is
3-9
D2VG
1-1
2-1
14 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
1-0 2-0
Savedalens IF
18-7
D2VG
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 11:30 11:30 fin
Savedalens IF
1-0 1-1
Torslanda IK
6-3
D2VG
1-0
1-1
08 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Eskilsminne IF
2-1 5-1
Varbergs GIF
15-9
D2VG
2-1
5-1
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF 1
0-1 2-1
Hittarps IK
9-9
D2VG
0-1
2-1
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Toeloe IF
1-1 2-1
Ullareds IK
5-3
D2VG
1-1
2-1
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Husqvarna FF
0-1 0-1
Onsala
13-8
D2VG
0-1
0-1
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
BK Astrio
0-0 5-0
Hoeganaes BK
11-0
D2VG
0-0
5-0
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Landvetter Is
1-0 2-0
Assyriska BK
6-3
D2VG
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Torslanda IK
0-0 0-0
Husqvarna FF
2-12
D2VG
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Onsala
0-0 3-0
Landvetter Is
5-6
D2VG
0-0
3-0
30 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Ullareds IK
1-0 1-2
Vastra Frolunda IF 1
3-6
D2VG
1-0
1-2
30 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
0-2 0-4
Savedalens IF
9-3
D2VG
0-2
0-4
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Hittarps IK
2-1 2-4
BK Astrio
9-8
D2VG
2-1
2-4
Friday, 29 April 2022
29 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Hoeganaes BK
0-0 0-2
Eskilsminne IF
0-12
D2VG
0-0
0-2
29 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Assyriska BK
3-0 4-0
Toeloe IF
0-5
D2VG
3-0
4-0
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Toeloe IF
2-0 2-2
Onsala
4-4
D2VG
2-0
2-2
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
6-1 10-3
Ullareds IK
5-3
D2VG
6-1
10-3

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch