Czech Republic

Sweden

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 10:00 10:00 sch
Team TG FF
Gefle IF
7-35
D1N
14 Aug 10:30 10:30 ftr
Ullareds IK
BK Astrio
10-31
D2VG
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Utsiktens BK
Norrby IF
25-19
SPR
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Umea IK (W)
IFK Kalmar (W)
7-9
DS
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
BK Forward
IF Sylvia
16-26
D1N
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Motala AIF FK
Vasalunds IF
19-29
D1N
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Korsnaes IF FK
IFK Osteraker
11-31
D2NS
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Hittarps IK
Eskilsminne IF
28-40
D2VG
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Husqvarna FF
Savedalens IF
39-25
D2VG
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
AIK
IFK Varnamo
31-17
ASV
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Djurgarden
Kalmar FF
34-27
ASV
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Malmo FF
GIF Sundsvall
30-10
ASV
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Skovde AIK
Ostersunds FK
30-12
SPR
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Pitea IF (W)
AIK (W)
20-6
DS
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
FC Jaerfaella
Forsbacka IK
15-8
D2NS
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Lidkopings FK
Nordvarmland
31-18
D2NG
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
IFK Berga
Eslovs
26-13
D2SG
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
IFK Haninge
Orebro Syrianska
21-25
D1N
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Taby FK
Pitea IF
12-21
D1N
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Falkenbergs FF
IK Oddevold
31-32
D1S
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Raegsveds IF
Kungsangens
27-16
D2NS
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 sch
Umea FC
Hammarby Talang FF
21-24
D1N
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Sandvikens IF
Karlstad BK
36-26
D1N
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Gais
Ljungskile SK
39-35
D1S
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Assyriska FF
Syrianska FC
34-33
D2SS
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Enskede IK
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
26-9
D2SS
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Degerfors IF
Varbergs Bois FC
11-18
ASV
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
IF Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoping
22-19
ASV
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 10:00 10:00 ftr
Bergnasets AIK
Sund IF
10-12
D2NL
13 Aug 10:00 10:00 canc
Akropolis IF
FC Gute
0-18
D2NS
13 Aug 10:30 10:30 ftr
Sandvikens AIK FK
IFK Stocksund
13-35
D2NS
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Lunds BK
Tvaakers IF
17-27
D1S
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 ftr
IFK Lulea
Ytterhogdals IK
37-18
D2NL
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 ftr
IFK Ostersund
Kiruna FF
26-21
D2NL
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 ftr
Stenungsunds IF
Vanersborgs FK
25-16
D2NG
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 ftr
Onsala
Toeloe IF
24-19
D2VG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Bodens BK
Umea FC Akademi
38-5
D2NL
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Friska Viljor FC
Storfors AIK
38-17
D2NL
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Skiljebo
Hudiksvalls FF
27-31
D2NS
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Huddinge IF
Smedby Ais
24-31
D2SS
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Karlbergs BK
IFK Lidingo
21-13
D2SS
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Angered BK
Yxhults IK
11-28
D2NG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
IFK Kumla
Mjoelby Ai-FF
21-17
D2NG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Karlslunds IF
Herrestads AIF
22-23
D2NG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Ariana FC
Osterlen FF
32-27
D2SG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
FK Karlskrona
Kristianstad FC
19-26
D2SG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Hoegsby IK
Rosengard
19-28
D2SG
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
IFK Hassleholm
Asarums IF
29-7
D2SG
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Dalkurd FF
Orgryte
18-17
SPR
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Jonkopings Sodra
Halmstad
19-41
SPR
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Sandviks IK
Gottne
15-32
D2NL
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Lindome GIF
Atvidabergs FF
13-14
D1S
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Oskarshamns AIK
Torns IF
14-21
D1S
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Vanersborgs IF
Angelholms FF
19-30
D1S
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Kvarnsvedens IK
IFK Uppsala
17-21
D2NS
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Nykopings Bis
Varmbols FC
31-4
D2SS
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Helsingborg
IK Sirius
10-24
ASV
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:30 16:30 ftr
Torslanda IK
Landvetter Is
16-16
D2VG
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Ahlafors IF
IK Gauthiod
33-28
D2NG
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Grebbestads IF
Saeffle SK
19-21
D2NG
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
FBK Balkan
Nosaby IF
17-17
D2SG
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 ftr
Assyriska BK
Vastra Frolunda IF
6-34
D2VG
12 Aug 17:30 17:30 ftr
IK Sleipner
Assyriska United IK
27-35
D2SS
12 Aug 17:30 17:30 ftr
Rappe Goif
Hassleholms IF
26-28
D2SG
Thursday, 11 August 2022
11 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
IFK Haninge
Hammarby Talang FF
21-24
D1N
11 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
Orebro Syrianska
Motala AIF FK
25-19
D1N
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
Tvaakers IF 1
1-0 2-1
Qviding Fif 1
27-13
D1S
1-0
2-1
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Gefle IF 4
3-0 4-1
Stockholm Internazionale 2
35-21
D1N
3-0
4-1
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IF Sylvia
0-1 1-2
Taby FK 1
26-12
D1N
0-1
1-2
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Pitea IF 1
1-0 3-1
Umea FC 4
21-21
D1N
1-0
3-1
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Sollentuna FK 1
2-0 2-0
Team TG FF
23-7
D1N
2-0
2-0
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Vasalunds IF 5
0-0 0-0
Sandvikens IF 5 1
29-36
D1N
0-0
0-0
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Trollhattan 2
0-1 1-1
Vanersborgs IF 3
31-19
D1S
0-1
1-1
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IFK Malmo FK 2
0-1 0-3
Lunds BK 3
4-17
D1S
0-1
0-3
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IK Oddevold 1
0-1 0-2
Gais 1
32-39
D1S
0-1
0-2
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Torns IF 3
1-2 3-2
BK Olympic 1
21-27
D1S
1-2
3-2
10 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Eskilsminne IF
3-0 6-0
Ullareds IK
40-10
D2VG
3-0
6-0
10 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
IFK Osteraker
0-2 0-3
Skiljebo
31-27
D2NS
0-2
0-3
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Norrby IF 1
1-1 2-2
IK Brage
18-32
SPR
1-1
2-2
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Skovde AIK 2
0-0 0-0
Osters IF 5 1
29-29
SPR
0-0
0-0
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Utsiktens BK 2
0-0 0-0
Trelleborgs FF 2
24-28
SPR
0-0
0-0
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Karlstad BK 1
0-1 0-1
BK Forward 2
26-13
D1N
0-1
0-1
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Angelholms FF 2
0-0 1-1
Falkenbergs FF
29-30
D1S
0-0
1-1
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Atvidabergs FF 2
0-0 2-0
Oskarshamns AIK 1
11-14
D1S
0-0
2-0
09 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Ljungskile SK 1
1-0 2-0
Lindome GIF
32-13
D1S
1-0
2-0
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Hacken 1
1-0 5-0
Helsingborg 2
32-10
ASV
1-0
5-0
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Varbergs Bois FC
0-1 0-4
IFK Goteborg 2
18-27
ASV
0-1
0-4
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
AFC Eskilstuna 4 1
0-0 0-2
Jonkopings Sodra 2
27-16
SPR
0-0
0-2
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Orebro
0-1 0-1
Orgryte 2
23-14
SPR
0-1
0-1
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Vasteras FK 2
0-1 0-1
IF Brommapojkarna 1
18-29
SPR
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Ostersunds FK
1-0 3-1
Landskrona Bois 2
9-21
SPR
1-0
3-1
07 Aug 11:30 11:30 fin
Savedalens IF
2-0 2-0
Hoeganaes BK
22-9
D2VG
2-0
2-0
07 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Sund IF
0-1 1-4
IFK Ostersund
12-23
D2NL
0-1
1-4
07 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
IFK Uppsala
0-0 0-0
Sandvikens AIK FK
20-12
D2NS
0-0
0-0
07 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Saeffle SK
0-0 0-1
Stenungsunds IF
21-22
D2NG
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 12:00 12:00 canc
Forsbacka IK
Akropolis IF
8-0
D2NS
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Hammarby
1-0 3-0
GIF Sundsvall 1
30-10
ASV
1-0
3-0
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Kalmar FF 1
0-0 1-0
AIK 4
24-31
ASV
0-0
1-0
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Halmstad 1
0-1 3-1
Dalkurd FF 3
38-18
SPR
0-1
3-1
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
IFK Stocksund
3-0 3-4
Skiljebo
35-24
D2NS
3-0
3-4
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Kristianstad FC
0-0 4-0
IFK Berga 1
23-26
D2SG
0-0
4-0
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
IK Sirius 3
1-1 2-1
Malmo FF
21-30
ASV
1-1
2-1
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Umea FC 4 1
1-0 2-3
Sollentuna FK 3
21-20
D1N
1-0
2-3
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Assyriska United IK
1-0 2-0
Karlbergs BK
32-21
D2SS
1-0
2-0
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
IFK Eskilstuna
0-1 1-4
Assyriska FF
11-31
D2SS
0-1
1-4
07 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
IFK Varnamo 1
0-0 0-0
Djurgarden
16-33
ASV
0-0
0-0
07 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Mjallby AIF 2
1-0 1-1
IF Elfsborg 1
26-21
ASV
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Ytterhogdals IK
0-1 2-3
Bergnasets AIK
18-7
D2NL
0-1
2-3
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Lindome GIF 2
1-1 4-1
Angelholms FF 3
10-29
D1S
1-1
4-1
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Qviding Fif 2
1-1 1-4
Torns IF 2
13-18
D1S
1-1
1-4
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Landvetter Is
0-0 0-0
Husqvarna FF
15-38
D2VG
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Kiruna FF
0-0 0-1
Sandviks IK
21-12
D2NL
0-0
0-1
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Skelleftea FF
0-1 2-2
IFK Lulea
30-36
D2NL
0-1
2-2
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Umea FC Akademi
0-2 0-2
Friska Viljor FC
5-35
D2NL
0-2
0-2
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Smedby Ais
1-1 1-2
Nykopings Bis
31-28
D2SS
1-1
1-2
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
1-2 2-3
Huddinge IF
9-21
D2SS
1-2
2-3
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
IK Gauthiod
0-1 0-1
Angered BK
28-8
D2NG
0-1
0-1
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Nosaby IF
0-1 0-2
FK Karlskrona
17-16
D2SG
0-1
0-2
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF
1-0 1-0
Onsala
31-24
D2VG
1-0
1-0
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
IFK Norrkoping 2
1-0 2-0
Degerfors IF 3
16-11
ASV
1-0
2-0
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
IFK Kalmar (W)
0-2 0-2
Kristianstads DFF (W)
9-33
DS
0-2
0-2
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Gottne
1-1 1-1
Bodens BK
31-37
D2NL
1-1
1-1
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Nordvarmland
0-1 1-2
IFK Kumla
18-18
D2NG
0-1
1-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Forward 2
1-0 1-0
IFK Haninge 2
10-21
D1N
1-0
1-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Motala AIF FK 1
1-1 1-3
Karlstad BK
19-23
D1N
1-1
1-3
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Sandvikens IF 1
3-0 4-0
IF Sylvia 2
33-26
D1N
3-0
4-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Taby FK 4
0-0 0-1
Gefle IF 3
12-32
D1N
0-0
0-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Trollhattan
0-0 1-0
Tvaakers IF
28-27
D1S
0-0
1-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Lunds BK 2
0-0 2-0
Atvidabergs FF 2
14-11
D1S
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Oskarshamns AIK 2
1-1 1-2
IK Oddevold 1
14-29
D1S
1-1
1-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Storfors AIK
0-1 0-2
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
17-18
D2NL
0-1
0-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Hudiksvalls FF
1-0 3-2
FC Jaerfaella
28-15
D2NS
1-0
3-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
IFK Osteraker
1-0 1-2
Kvarnsvedens IK
31-14
D2NS
1-0
1-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Kungsangens
1-0 3-0
Korsnaes IF FK
13-11
D2NS
1-0
3-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Mjoelby Ai-FF
0-1 1-5
Ahlafors IF
17-30
D2NG
0-1
1-5
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Vanersborgs FK
0-0 0-1
Lidkopings FK
16-28
D2NG
0-0
0-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Asarums IF
0-0 0-2
Ariana FC
7-29
D2SG
0-0
0-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Eslovs
0-2 0-2
Hoegsby IK
13-16
D2SG
0-2
0-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Osterlen FF
0-0 2-0
Rappe Goif
24-26
D2SG
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
BK Astrio
1-0 4-0
Assyriska BK
28-6
D2VG
1-0
4-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
IFK Malmo FK 1
0-3 1-6
Falkenbergs FF
4-27
D1S
0-3
1-6
06 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
IFK Lidingo
1-0 1-1
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
12-11
D2SS
1-0
1-1
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Gute
0-0 0-0
Raegsveds IF
17-26
D2NS
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Syrianska FC
1-0 1-0
Enskede IK
30-26
D2SS
1-0
1-0
06 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Hammarby Talang FF 2
0-1 0-2
Vasalunds IF 1
24-26
D1N
0-1
0-2
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 09:00 09:00 fin
Orgryte
1-1 2-2
AFC Eskilstuna
13-26
SPR
1-1
2-2
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Team TG FF 2 1
1-2 1-5
Pitea IF 1
7-18
D1N
1-2
1-5
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
BK Olympic 3
0-2 0-3
Gais 1
27-36
D1S
0-2
0-3
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Herrestads AIF
0-0 3-0
Grebbestads IF
20-19
D2NG
0-0
3-0
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Yxhults IK
0-1 1-1
Karlslunds IF
27-21
D2NG
0-1
1-1
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Hassleholms IF
4-1 6-2
FBK Balkan
25-17
D2SG
4-1
6-2
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rosengard
1-2 1-3
IFK Hassleholm
28-26
D2SG
1-2
1-3
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Toeloe IF
2-0 4-0
Torslanda IK
16-16
D2VG
2-0
4-0
05 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Vanersborgs IF 4
0-1 1-1
Ljungskile SK 1
18-31
D1S
0-1
1-1
05 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Varmbols FC
0-1 0-2
IK Sleipner
4-24
D2SS
0-1
0-2
05 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Varbergs GIF
2-0 3-2
Hittarps IK
16-28
D2VG
2-0
3-2
Thursday, 4 August 2022
04 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Jonkopings Sodra 3
0-1 2-1
Vasteras FK
13-18
SPR
0-1
2-1
04 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Osters IF 2
2-1 3-1
Utsiktens BK 3 1
26-24
SPR
2-1
3-1
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
03 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Dalkurd FF 3
0-0 2-1
Norrby IF
15-18
SPR
0-0
2-1
03 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IF Brommapojkarna 2
1-1 2-1
Orebro 1
26-23
SPR
1-1
2-1
03 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IK Brage 3
0-0 1-0
Ostersunds FK
29-9
SPR
0-0
1-0
03 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Landskrona Bois 1
0-1 0-1
Skovde AIK 1
21-26
SPR
0-1
0-1
03 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Trelleborgs FF 1
0-1 0-4
Halmstad
28-35
SPR
0-1
0-4
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IFK Goteborg 1
1-0 2-0
IFK Norrkoping 4
24-16
ASV
1-0
2-0
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
IFK Haninge 1
1-0 2-1
Taby FK
18-12
D1N
1-0
2-1
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Sollentuna FK 2
0-1 2-2
Hammarby Talang FF 5
19-23
D1N
0-1
2-2
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Angelholms FF 2
2-1 3-1
Lunds BK 3
26-14
D1S
2-1
3-1
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Ytterhogdals IK
0-1 0-1
IFK Ostersund
18-20
D2NL
0-1
0-1
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Hassleholms IF
1-1 1-1
Nosaby IF
24-16
D2SG
1-1
1-1
01 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Storfors AIK
1-4 1-4
Skelleftea FF
17-27
D2NL
1-4
1-4
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 11:30 11:30 fin
Savedalens IF
1-3 3-3
Hittarps IK
21-27
D2VG
1-3
3-3
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Umea FC Akademi
0-2 1-5
IFK Lulea
5-33
D2NL
0-2
1-5
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
IFK Uppsala
1-0 2-0
FC Jaerfaella
17-15
D2NS
1-0
2-0
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Varbergs GIF
0-1 2-2
Assyriska BK
15-5
D2VG
0-1
2-2
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Vastra Frolunda IF 1
0-1 0-2
Husqvarna FF 1
31-35
D2VG
0-1
0-2
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Forsbacka IK
0-1 1-3
Hudiksvalls FF
8-25
D2NS
0-1
1-3
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Hammarby 5
0-0 1-2
IFK Varnamo 3
30-13
ASV
0-0
1-2
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
IF Elfsborg 3
2-1 4-4
Hacken
20-31
ASV
2-1
4-4
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
IK Sirius 1
0-0 0-1
Mjallby AIF 2
21-23
ASV
0-0
0-1
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Utsiktens BK 5
0-1 0-1
Orgryte 2
24-10
SPR
0-1
0-1
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Vasteras FK
1-0 2-2
Osters IF 5
17-25
SPR
1-0
2-2
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Vasalunds IF 3
0-2 4-2
Motala AIF FK 2
23-19
D1N
0-2
4-2
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Torns IF
0-0 0-1
FC Trollhattan 3
18-25
D1S
0-0
0-1
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Mjoelby Ai-FF
1-0 2-2
Karlslunds IF
16-20
D2NG
1-0
2-2
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 canc
IFK Stocksund
Akropolis IF
35-0
D2NS
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Gais 1
3-0 4-0
Qviding Fif 4
33-13
D1S
3-0
4-0
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Ljungskile SK 1
1-0 1-0
BK Olympic 2
28-27
D1S
1-0
1-0
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Raegsveds IF
0-0 2-0
Kvarnsvedens IK
23-14
D2NS
0-0
2-0
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Asarums IF
1-0 2-0
FBK Balkan 1
4-17
D2SG
1-0
2-0
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Assyriska United IK
1-1 2-1
Assyriska FF
29-31
D2SS
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
AFC Eskilstuna 3
0-0 0-0
Dalkurd FF 2
25-14
SPR
0-0
0-0
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
GIF Sundsvall 1
0-3 1-3
Varbergs Bois FC 4
10-15
ASV
0-3
1-3
30 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Halmstad 2
1-0 2-1
Landskrona Bois
32-21
SPR
1-0
2-1

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch