Extbet.com becomes ScoreMates.com!
Go to the new page  or  Read more
Czech Republic

Serbia

19 Aug 2022 - 19 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda
12-12
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
FK Partizan
FK Spartak Subotica
5-8
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
FK Vozdovac
Kolubara
8-5
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Javor
Radnicki 1923
10-5
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Nis
2-2
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
10-2
SL
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
FK Trayal
FK Zlatibor
3-3
1L
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Graficar Beograd
FK Imt Beograd
4-6
1L
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Indjija
Macva
1-1
1L
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
JEDINSTVO UB
Zeleznicar Pancevo
4-3
1L
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Radnicki Beograd
FK Loznica
3-0
1L
20 Aug 15:00 15:00 ftr
Sloboda Uzice
Rad
4-1
1L
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
OFK VRSAC
1-0 2-0
Proleter Novi Sad 1
6-0
1L
1-0
2-0
19 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Novi Pazar
1-0 2-1
Napredak 1
6-1
SL
1-0
2-1
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
17 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Kolubara
1-0 1-0
Radnicki Nis
0-0
SL
1-0
1-0
Monday, 15 August 2022
15 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Radnicki 1923
1-0 1-1
Cukaricki
5-12
SL
1-0
1-1
15 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Metalac GM
3-0 4-1
OFK VRSAC
4-6
1L
3-0
4-1
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Loznica 1
0-0 0-0
Sloboda Uzice
0-4
1L
0-0
0-0
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Zlatibor
1-0 1-1
Proleter Novi Sad
3-0
1L
1-0
1-1
14 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1-0 1-0
FK Trayal
3-3
1L
1-0
1-0
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
2-1 2-2
Javor
8-10
SL
2-1
2-2
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Mladost Lucani
1-1 3-2
Radnik Surdulica
2-2
SL
1-1
3-2
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Macva
0-0 2-1
Radnicki Beograd
1-3
1L
0-0
2-1
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rad
0-0 0-3
Graficar Beograd
1-4
1L
0-0
0-3
14 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-0 0-1
FK Partizan
4-5
SL
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Imt Beograd
1-1 2-1
JEDINSTVO UB
6-4
1L
1-1
2-1
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0-0 1-1
Indjija
1-1
1L
0-0
1-1
13 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Kolubara
1-0 2-2
Vojvodina
5-10
SL
1-0
2-2
13 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Napredak
0-0 0-0
TSC Backa Topola
1-8
SL
0-0
0-0
13 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Crvena Zvezda
2-0 4-0
FK Vozdovac
12-8
SL
2-0
4-0
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Radnicki Nis
0-1 1-3
Novi Pazar
2-6
SL
0-1
1-3
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Proleter Novi Sad
0-1 0-1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-0
1L
0-1
0-1
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Javor
1-1 2-1
FK Mladost Novi Sad
7-4
SL
1-1
2-1
08 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Sloboda Uzice
2-0 2-1
Macva
1-1
1L
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
JEDINSTVO UB
0-0 0-0
Rad
3-0
1L
0-0
0-0
07 Aug 16:55 16:55 fin
Radnik Surdulica
0-0 0-0
Kolubara 1
1-4
SL
0-0
0-0
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Trayal
0-1 2-3
FK Imt Beograd
3-3
1L
0-1
2-3
07 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Cukaricki
0-0 2-0
FK Spartak Subotica
9-8
SL
0-0
2-0
07 Aug 19:00 19:00 post
FK Partizan
Napredak
5-1
SL
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 post
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
10-12
SL
06 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Graficar Beograd
2-0 5-1
FK Loznica
1-0
1L
2-0
5-1
06 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Indjija
2-1 2-2
Metalac GM
0-3
1L
2-1
2-2
06 Aug 16:55 16:55 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-0 0-1
Novi Pazar
8-3
SL
0-0
0-1
06 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Mladost Lucani
1-1 2-2
Radnicki Nis
1-1
SL
1-1
2-2
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
OFK VRSAC
2-0 3-1
FK Zlatibor
3-3
1L
2-0
3-1
05 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Vozdovac
0-0 1-0
Radnicki 1923
5-5
SL
0-0
1-0
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-1 0-2
FK Zlatibor
0-0
1L
0-1
0-2
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rad
1-0 1-2
FK Trayal
0-0
1L
1-0
1-2
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Loznica
0-1 1-3
JEDINSTVO UB
0-0
1L
0-1
1-3
31 Jul 16:55 16:55 fin
Radnicki Nis 2
0-0 0-3
TSC Backa Topola
1-5
SL
0-0
0-3
31 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Macva
1-2 2-2
Graficar Beograd
0-0
1L
1-2
2-2
31 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-1 0-2
Cukaricki
4-6
SL
0-1
0-2
31 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Kolubara 1
2-1 3-2
Mladost Lucani
1-1
SL
2-1
3-2
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Radnicki 1923
0-0 0-2
Vojvodina
5-7
SL
0-0
0-2
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Imt Beograd
1-0 4-1
Proleter Novi Sad
0-0
1L
1-0
4-1
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Indjija
0-1 0-1
OFK VRSAC
0-0
1L
0-1
0-1
30 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Metalac GM
0-0 2-0
Radnicki Beograd 2
0-0
1L
0-0
2-0
30 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
1-0 3-0
FK Vozdovac
5-5
SL
1-0
3-0
30 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Napredak
0-1 2-4
Javor
1-4
SL
0-1
2-4
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 16:55 16:55 fin
Novi Pazar
1-0 1-0
FK Partizan 1
0-5
SL
1-0
1-0
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
1-0 6-0
Radnik Surdulica
9-1
SL
1-0
6-0
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Cukaricki
1-0 1-0
Napredak
3-1
SL
1-0
1-0
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
FK Vozdovac
0-0 0-0
FK Mladost Novi Sad
4-3
SL
0-0
0-0
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Vojvodina
0-0 0-0
FK Spartak Subotica
6-4
SL
0-0
0-0
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Mladost Lucani
0-1 1-2
Crvena Zvezda
1-6
SL
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 15:00 15:00 post
Kolubara
Radnicki Nis
1-1
SL
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
FK Partizan
0-0 0-0
TSC Backa Topola
4-4
SL
0-0
0-0
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Radnik Surdulica
0-0 0-0
Radnicki 1923
0-4
SL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Javor
2-1 2-1
Novi Pazar
1-0
SL
2-1
2-1
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Radnicki 1923
0-0 1-0
Mladost Lucani
1-1
SL
0-0
1-0
17 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Napredak
0-0 0-0
FK Vozdovac
0-3
SL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
5-0 5-0
Kolubara
3-1
SL
5-0
5-0
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-1 0-4
Vojvodina
3-3
SL
0-1
0-4
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-0 0-0
Javor
3-0
SL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
1-0 2-0
Radnik Surdulica
1-0
SL
1-0
2-0
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Novi Pazar
1-1 1-2
Cukaricki 1
0-0
SL
1-1
1-2
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Radnicki Nis
1-1 3-3
FK Partizan
0-3
SL
1-1
3-3
Monday, 11 July 2022
11 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Kolubara
1-1 1-1
Radnicki 1923
0-0
SL
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 10 July 2022
10 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
3-0 4-0
Radnicki Nis
0-0
SL
3-0
4-0
10 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Vojvodina
0-0 1-0
Napredak
0-0
SL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Cukaricki 1
0-1 1-4
TSC Backa Topola
0-0
SL
0-1
1-4
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Javor
0-1 0-4
FK Partizan
0-0
SL
0-1
0-4
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Mladost Lucani
0-1 1-1
FK Spartak Subotica
0-0
SL
0-1
1-1
Friday, 8 July 2022
08 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
FK Vozdovac
1-0 1-0
Novi Pazar
0-0
SL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Radnicki 1923
0-1 0-1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-0
RPO
0-1
0-1
29 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Novi Pazar
0-0 0-2
FK Imt Beograd
0-0
RPO
0-0
0-2
Thursday, 26 May 2022
26 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
1-0 2-1
FK Partizan
FINAL
1-0
2-1
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
25 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-2 1-3
Radnicki 1923 1
0-0
RPO
0-2
1-3
25 May 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Imt Beograd
1-2 1-3
Novi Pazar
0-0
RPO
1-2
1-3
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Buducnost Dobanovci
1-0 2-1
Rad
7-13
1LRGr
1-0
2-1
22 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Zlatibor
1-1 2-1
Backa
10-6
1LRGr
1-1
2-1
22 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Crvena Zvezda
1-0 3-1
FK Vozdovac
16-9
SLCGr
1-0
3-1
22 May 16:30 16:30 fin
FK Partizan
1-0 2-0
Radnicki Nis 1
16-11
SLCGr
1-0
2-0
22 May 16:30 16:30 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-0 0-2
Vojvodina
7-3
SLCGr
0-0
0-2
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-1 2-3
FK Imt Beograd
15-15
1LCGr
0-1
2-3
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Indjija
1-0 2-0
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
3-2
1LCGr
1-0
2-0
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Javor
0-0 1-0
FK Loznica
10-4
1LCGr
0-0
1-0
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-0 1-0
Zarkovo
13-7
1LCGr
0-0
1-0
21 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Macva
1-0 1-1
Graficar Beograd
8-15
1LRGr
1-0
1-1
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Mladost Lucani
1-0 2-1
FK Spartak Subotica
6-10
SLRGr
1-0
2-1
20 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Proleter Novi Sad
0-0 0-2
Novi Pazar
3-13
SLRGr
0-0
0-2
20 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Radnicki 1923 1
1-0 1-2
Metalac GM
5-3
SLRGr
1-0
1-2
20 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Timok
1-0 5-0
Kabel
4-4
1LRGr
1-0
5-0
Thursday, 19 May 2022
19 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Radnik Surdulica
1-0 3-0
Kolubara
12-12
SLRGr
1-0
3-0
19 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Cukaricki
0-0 0-0
Napredak
5-0
SLCGr
0-0
0-0
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 18:30 18:30 fin
FK Vozdovac
0-2 0-3
FK Partizan
9-13
SLCGr
0-2
0-3
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 12:25 12:25 fin
Novi Pazar
0-1 0-1
Radnik Surdulica
13-9
SLRGr
0-1
0-1
15 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Vojvodina
0-1 0-3
Cukaricki
3-2
SLCGr
0-1
0-3
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Imt Beograd
1-1 1-2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
15-10
1LCGr
1-1
1-2
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Loznica
1-1 2-1
Indjija
1-3
1LCGr
1-1
2-1
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Zarkovo
1-0 2-1
Javor
4-10
1LCGr
1-0
2-1
15 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Napredak
0-1 0-1
Crvena Zvezda
0-13
SLCGr
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kolubara
0-0 1-0
Proleter Novi Sad
9-3
SLRGr
0-0
1-0
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Backa
0-1 0-1
Macva
6-5
1LRGr
0-1
0-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Graficar Beograd
2-0 3-1
FK Zlatibor
12-10
1LRGr
2-0
3-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kabel
1-0 1-1
Buducnost Dobanovci
3-6
1LRGr
1-0
1-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Rad
0-0 3-0
Timok
10-4
1LRGr
0-0
3-0
14 May 17:00 17:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
1-1 2-1
Radnicki 1923
7-5
SLRGr
1-1
2-1
14 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Metalac GM
0-1 0-3
Mladost Lucani
3-3
SLRGr
0-1
0-3
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Radnicki Nis
1-0 2-0
TSC Backa Topola
8-7
SLCGr
1-0
2-0
Wednesday, 11 May 2022
11 May 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Partizan
2-0 2-1
Vojvodina
SF
2-0
2-1
11 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Crvena Zvezda
5-0 8-0
Novi Pazar
SF
5-0
8-0
Monday, 9 May 2022
09 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Cukaricki
0-0 0-0
FK Vozdovac 1
1-8
SLCGr
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Radnicki 1923
0-1 2-1
Proleter Novi Sad 1
2-3
SLRGr
0-1
2-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
2-1 2-1
Kolubara
4-9
SLRGr
2-1
2-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1-0 2-0
Zarkovo
9-4
1LCGr
1-0
2-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1-0 3-0
FK Loznica
7-1
1LCGr
1-0
3-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Zlatibor
0-0 2-0
Timok
7-4
1LRGr
0-0
2-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Graficar Beograd
2-0 4-0
Rad
9-10
1LRGr
2-0
4-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Macva
0-0 1-1
Buducnost Dobanovci
4-5
1LRGr
0-0
1-1
08 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Javor
2-1 3-1
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
7-2
1LCGr
2-1
3-1
08 May 17:05 17:05 fin
Mladost Lucani 1
1-1 2-3
Radnik Surdulica
3-6
SLRGr
1-1
2-3
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Partizan
2-0 2-1
Vojvodina
10-3
SLCGr
2-0
2-1
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
3-0 4-1
Radnicki Nis
10-8
SLCGr
3-0
4-1
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Indjija
0-0 0-1
FK Imt Beograd
3-12
1LCGr
0-0
0-1
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Backa
0-0 3-0
Kabel
3-3
1LRGr
0-0
3-0
07 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Metalac GM
0-1 0-3
Novi Pazar
3-10
SLRGr
0-1
0-3
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 16:30 16:30 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-0 2-0
Napredak
4-0
SLCGr
0-0
2-0
Monday, 2 May 2022
02 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Zarkovo
0-0 0-2
Indjija
4-0
1LCGr
0-0
0-2
02 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Kabel
0-0 0-1
FK Zlatibor
3-4
1LRGr
0-0
0-1
02 May 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Loznica
0-1 0-2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
1-6
1LCGr
0-1
0-2
02 May 15:05 15:05 fin
Proleter Novi Sad 1
0-0 0-0
Metalac GM
2-2
SLRGr
0-0
0-0
02 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Javor
0-1 2-4
FK Imt Beograd
7-9
1LCGr
0-1
2-4
02 May 16:30 16:30 fin
Cukaricki
0-0 0-0
Radnicki Nis
0-7
SLCGr
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Rad
0-1 1-1
Macva
9-3
1LRGr
0-1
1-1
01 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Timok
1-0 3-0
Backa
1-3
1LRGr
1-0
3-0
01 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Vojvodina
0-2 0-3
Crvena Zvezda
3-7
SLCGr
0-2
0-3
01 May 16:30 16:30 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-0 1-1
FK Vozdovac
3-7
SLCGr
0-0
1-1
01 May 17:05 17:05 fin
Napredak
0-1 0-3
FK Partizan
0-7
SLCGr
0-1
0-3
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Novi Pazar
0-1 2-1
Radnicki 1923
7-2
SLRGr
0-1
2-1
30 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Kolubara
2-0 3-0
Mladost Lucani
6-3
SLRGr
2-0
3-0
Thursday, 28 April 2022
28 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Radnik Surdulica
1-1 3-3
Metalac GM
2-1
SLRGr
1-1
3-3
28 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Indjija
0-1 0-1
Javor
0-4
1LCGr
0-1
0-1
Wednesday, 27 April 2022
27 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Partizan
2-1 4-1
TSC Backa Topola
4-3
SLCGr
2-1
4-1
27 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Graficar Beograd
1-0 2-0
Timok
3-1
1LRGr
1-0
2-0
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Imt Beograd
1-1 2-1
Zarkovo
6-4
1LCGr
1-1
2-1
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Buducnost Dobanovci
2-0 4-1
Backa
2-3
1LRGr
2-0
4-1
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Rad
0-0 2-0
Kabel
6-3
1LRGr
0-0
2-0
27 Apr 14:05 14:05 fin
FK Vozdovac
3-0 3-0
Napredak
4-0
SLCGr
3-0
3-0
27 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Macva
0-1 1-3
FK Zlatibor
3-1
1LRGr
0-1
1-3
27 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Crvena Zvezda
1-0 1-0
Cukaricki
4-0
SLCGr
1-0
1-0
Tuesday, 26 April 2022
26 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Kolubara
1-3 1-3
Novi Pazar
6-4
SLRGr
1-3
1-3
26 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Radnicki Nis
0-0 1-0
Vojvodina
4-3
SLCGr
0-0
1-0
26 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Mladost Lucani
0-0 0-0
Radnicki 1923
2-1
SLRGr
0-0
0-0
Thursday, 21 April 2022
21 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Radnicki 1923
0-0 1-2
Kolubara
1-3
SLRGr
0-0
1-2
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-1 0-2
Javor
3-1
1LCGr
0-1
0-2
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0-1 3-1
Indjija
1-0
1LCGr
0-1
3-1
21 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Metalac GM
1-1 1-1
FK Spartak Subotica
0-0
SLRGr
1-1
1-1
21 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Novi Pazar
0-0 1-1
Mladost Lucani
3-1
SLRGr
0-0
1-1
21 Apr 17:05 17:05 fin
FK Vozdovac
1-1 2-1
Vojvodina
1-3
SLCGr
1-1
2-1
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
TSC Backa Topola
0-1 0-4
Crvena Zvezda
3-1
SLCGr
0-1
0-4
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Proleter Novi Sad
0-0 0-0
Radnik Surdulica
1-1
SLRGr
0-0
0-0
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Loznica
0-3 0-4
FK Imt Beograd
0-3
1LCGr
0-3
0-4
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
0-0 1-1
Zarkovo
0-3
1LCGr
0-0
1-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Backa
2-1 3-1
Graficar Beograd
0-3
1LRGr
2-1
3-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Zlatibor
0-2 0-3
Rad
1-3
1LRGr
0-2
0-3
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Kabel
2-1 2-1
Macva
0-3
1LRGr
2-1
2-1
20 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Timok
1-1 1-1
Buducnost Dobanovci
0-1
1LRGr
1-1
1-1
20 Apr 16:05 16:05 fin
FK Partizan
1-0 3-1
Cukaricki
1-0
SLCGr
1-0
3-1
20 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Napredak
0-2 0-4
Radnicki Nis
0-1
SLCGr
0-2
0-4
Sunday, 17 April 2022
17 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Spartak Subotica
0-1 1-3
Novi Pazar
0-0
SLRGr
0-1
1-3
17 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Kolubara 1
2-0 2-0
Metalac GM
0-0
SLRGr
2-0
2-0
17 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Vojvodina
0-0 2-0
Napredak
0-0
SLCGr
0-0
2-0
17 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Javor
1-1 1-1
Zeleznicar Pancevo 1
0-0
1LCGr
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 16 April 2022
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Mladost Lucani
0-0 0-0
Proleter Novi Sad 1
0-0
SLRGr
0-0
0-0
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Indjija
0-1 1-2
FK Mladost Novi Sad
0-0
1LCGr
0-1
1-2
16 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Crvena Zvezda
0-0 0-0
FK Partizan
0-0
SLCGr
0-0
0-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch