Extbet.com becomes ScoreMates.com!
Go to the new page  or  Read more
Czech Republic

Scotland

19 Aug 2022 - 19 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 21 August 2022
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Celtic
Heart Of Midlothian
6-4
PR
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Hearts B
Celtic B
5-7
LL
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
Hibernian
Rangers
4-6
PR
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Dundee Utd
ST Mirren
1-0
PR
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Motherwell
Livingston
3-3
PR
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Ross County
Kilmarnock
0-1
PR
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
ST Johnstone
Aberdeen
3-3
PR
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Arbroath
Queens Park
2-1
SCH
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Cove Rangers
Ayr Utd
3-4
SCH
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Hamilton Academical
Raith Rovers
2-0
SCH
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Morton
Dundee
4-3
SCH
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Airdrieonians
Alloa Athletic
6-3
SL1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Edinburgh City
Falkirk
3-1
SL1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Kelty Hearts
Dunfermline
0-6
SL1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Montrose
Clyde
2-4
SL1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Peterhead
Queen Of The South
1-1
SL1
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
3-1
SL2
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
3-3
SL2
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Elgin City
Stranraer
1-3
SL2
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Stenhousemuir
Dumbarton
3-6
SL2
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Banks O Dee
Keith
5-1
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Brechin
Buckie Thistle
9-9
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Clachnacuddin
Turriff Utd
3-4
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Forres Mechanics
Huntly
6-0
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Lossiemouth
Wick Academy
0-3
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Nairn County
Deveronvale
2-4
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Rothes
Brora Rangers
1-9
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Strathspey Thistle
Fraserburgh
1-6
HL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Dalbeattie Star
Rangers B
0-12
LL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
East Kilbride
Bo Ness United
12-10
LL
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 18:45 18:45 2hf
Partick
2-0 3-0
Inverness CT
4-2
SCH
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Kilmarnock 4
0-3 0-5
Celtic 2
1-6
PR
0-3
0-5
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Heart Of Midlothian
1-0 4-1
Dundee Utd 4
4-1
PR
1-0
4-1
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Stirling University
2-0 4-0
BSC Glasgow 1
8-9
LL
2-0
4-0
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Aberdeen 1
1-1 2-3
Motherwell 2
3-3
PR
1-1
2-3
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Livingston 1
1-0 2-1
Hibernian 2
3-4
PR
1-0
2-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Rangers 1
1-0 4-0
ST Johnstone 2
6-3
PR
1-0
4-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Mirren 1
0-0 1-0
Ross County 1
0-0
PR
0-0
1-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Ayr Utd 1
1-1 2-2
Hamilton Academical 1
4-2
SCH
1-1
2-2
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Inverness CT 2
2-0 4-1
Cove Rangers 4
2-3
SCH
2-0
4-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Queens Park 3
1-0 3-2
Partick
1-4
SCH
1-0
3-2
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Raith Rovers 4
0-0 2-1
Morton 4
0-4
SCH
0-0
2-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Alloa Athletic 2
1-2 2-4
Edinburgh City 3 2
3-3
SL1
1-2
2-4
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Clyde
0-0 3-0
Kelty Hearts 2
4-0
SL1
0-0
3-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunfermline 2
0-0 1-0
Montrose 2
6-2
SL1
0-0
1-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Falkirk 1
1-1 3-1
Peterhead 3 1
1-1
SL1
1-1
3-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Queen Of The South 2
0-1 1-1
Airdrieonians
1-6
SL1
0-1
1-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Albion Rovers 1
0-0 0-1
East Fife 2
0-3
SL2
0-0
0-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dumbarton 3
2-0 4-0
Annan Athletic 3
6-3
SL2
2-0
4-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Forfar Athletic 3
1-1 2-2
Elgin City 3 2
3-1
SL2
1-1
2-2
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Stirling Albion 3
1-0 3-0
Stenhousemuir 1
1-3
SL2
1-0
3-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Brora Rangers
0-0 3-0
Banks O Dee
9-5
HL
0-0
3-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Buckie Thistle
2-0 8-0
Strathspey Thistle
9-1
HL
2-0
8-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Deveronvale
0-0 1-3
Brechin
4-9
HL
0-0
1-3
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Formartine Utd
3-0 3-1
Nairn County
6-2
HL
3-0
3-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Fraserburgh
Lossiemouth
6-0
HL
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Huntly
1-1 1-1
Rothes
0-1
HL
1-1
1-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Inverurie Loco Works
0-0 0-1
Forres Mechanics
7-6
HL
0-0
0-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Keith
0-0 2-1
Clachnacuddin
1-3
HL
0-0
2-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Wick Academy
1-0 2-0
Turriff Utd
3-4
HL
1-0
2-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Berwick
2-0 3-0
East Stirlingshire
6-3
LL
2-0
3-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Bo Ness United
4-0 4-1
Hearts B
10-5
LL
4-0
4-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Caledonian Braves
0-3 3-3
Rangers B
8-12
LL
0-3
3-3
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Cowdenbeath
0-1 1-1
Dalbeattie Star
1-0
LL
0-1
1-1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
East Kilbride
2-0 4-0
Gala Fairydean Rovers
12-10
LL
2-0
4-0
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Edinburgh University
1-0 1-3
Spartans
4-7
LL
1-0
1-3
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Gretna FC 2008
1-1 1-4
Celtic B
3-7
LL
1-1
1-4
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Lossiemouth
0-3 0-7
Fraserburgh
0-0
HL
0-3
0-7
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundee 1
1-0 4-2
Arbroath 2
3-2
SCH
1-0
4-2
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Hibernian B
0-0 1-1 1-4
Brechin
1R
0-0
1-1
1-4
10 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Spartans
0-0 0-1
Rangers B
1R
0-0
0-1
10 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Hearts B
1-0 2-3
Buckie Thistle
1R
1-0
2-3
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
09 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Brora Rangers
0-0 2-0
Aberdeen B 1
1R
0-0
2-0
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Albion Rovers
2-2 2-3
Celtic B
1R
2-2
2-3
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Elgin City
0-0 1-0
Dundee United B
1R
0-0
1-0
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Fraserburgh 1
0-1 0-2
ST. Johnstone B
1R
0-1
0-2
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
KILMARNOCK B
2-0 3-0
Cowdenbeath
1R
2-0
3-0
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Motherwell B 1
0-1 1-2
East Kilbride
1R
0-1
1-2
09 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
ST. Mirren B
0-0 0-0 2-4
East Stirlingshire
1R
0-0
0-0
2-4
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Hibernian 3
0-1 1-1
Heart Of Midlothian 1
3-3
PR
0-1
1-1
07 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dundee Utd 2
0-0 0-1
Livingston 3
1-0
PR
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Aberdeen 1
3-0 4-1
ST Mirren 3 1
0-0
PR
3-0
4-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Motherwell 1
0-1 1-2
ST Johnstone 3
3-0
PR
0-1
1-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Rangers
0-0 2-0
Kilmarnock 6
3-1
PR
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Ross County 4
0-0 1-3
Celtic 2
0-3
PR
0-0
1-3
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Arbroath 1
0-0 0-0
Inverness CT 2
1-1
SCH
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Morton 3
0-0 1-0
Cove Rangers 4
1-3
SCH
0-0
1-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Partick 1
0-1 1-1
Hamilton Academical 2
3-1
SCH
0-1
1-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Raith Rovers 2
0-1 0-1
Dundee 4
0-0
SCH
0-1
0-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Airdrieonians 3
1-0 4-0
Falkirk 3
3-1
SL1
1-0
4-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Alloa Athletic 2
1-0 3-1
Kelty Hearts 2
0-0
SL1
1-0
3-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Clyde 1 1
2-2 2-2
Peterhead 3
3-0
SL1
2-2
2-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Edinburgh City 1 1
0-2 0-3
Dunfermline 1
3-3
SL1
0-2
0-3
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Montrose 2
0-0 0-0
Queen Of The South 2
1-0
SL1
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Albion Rovers 2 1
1-1 1-2
Dumbarton 3
0-3
SL2
1-1
1-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Annan Athletic 3
1-0 2-1
Stenhousemuir 2
0-3
SL2
1-0
2-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Forfar Athletic 1
0-0 2-0
Stranraer 1
0-3
SL2
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Stirling Albion 1
0-2 2-2
Elgin City 2 1
0-0
SL2
0-2
2-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Banks O Dee
2-1 5-2
Huntly
2-0
HL
2-1
5-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Brechin
3-1 3-1
Formartine Utd
6-6
HL
3-1
3-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Clachnacuddin
0-4 0-4
Brora Rangers
3-6
HL
0-4
0-4
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Fraserburgh
1-0 3-0
Wick Academy
3-3
HL
1-0
3-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Lossiemouth
0-3 0-6
Buckie Thistle
0-6
HL
0-3
0-6
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Nairn County
0-4 0-5
Forres Mechanics
2-3
HL
0-4
0-5
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Rothes
0-3 0-5
Inverurie Loco Works
1-4
HL
0-3
0-5
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Strathspey Thistle
1-0 2-2
Deveronvale
0-3
HL
1-0
2-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Turriff Utd
0-0 1-1
Keith
3-0
HL
0-0
1-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
BSC Glasgow
0-1 3-2
Berwick
6-6
LL
0-1
3-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dalbeattie Star
1-5 2-5
Cumbernauld Colts
0-3
LL
1-5
2-5
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
East Stirlingshire
0-0 1-1
Caledonian Braves
2-7
LL
0-0
1-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Gretna FC 2008
5-1 7-2
Edinburgh University
0-4
LL
5-1
7-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Hearts B
0-2 2-2
Civil Service Strollers
4-6
LL
0-2
2-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Rangers B
0-0 3-2
Cowdenbeath
9-1
LL
0-0
3-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartans
2-0 4-1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
4-10
LL
2-0
4-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Tranent Juniors
0-1 2-1
Stirling University
6-8
LL
0-1
2-1
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Queens Park 2
2-0 2-3
Ayr Utd
1-1
SCH
2-0
2-3
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Celtic B
0-2 1-2
East Kilbride
7-9
LL
0-2
1-2
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
03 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Bo Ness United
1-1 2-2
Stirling University
9-7
LL
1-1
2-2
03 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Dalbeattie Star
0-1 2-3
Caledonian Braves
0-4
LL
0-1
2-3
03 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
East Stirlingshire
1-2 2-3
Cumbernauld Colts
2-0
LL
1-2
2-3
03 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Hearts B
0-0 1-1
Cowdenbeath
3-0
LL
0-0
1-1
Tuesday, 2 August 2022
02 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
BSC Glasgow
1-1 2-3
East Kilbride
6-6
LL
1-1
2-3
02 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Rangers B
1-0 3-0
Spartans
6-4
LL
1-0
3-0
02 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Tranent Juniors
1-0 1-0
Berwick
3-6
LL
1-0
1-0
02 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Civil Service Strollers
0-0 0-2
Celtic B
6-4
LL
0-0
0-2
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Mirren 4
0-1 0-1
Motherwell 4 1
0-0
PR
0-1
0-1
31 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Celtic 1
1-0 2-0
Aberdeen 2
0-0
PR
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Livingston 3
1-0 1-2
Rangers 4
0-0
PR
1-0
1-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Heart Of Midlothian 1
0-0 2-1
Ross County 2
0-0
PR
0-0
2-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Kilmarnock 2
0-1 1-1
Dundee Utd 1 1
0-0
PR
0-1
1-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Johnstone 2 1
0-0 0-1
Hibernian 4
0-0
PR
0-0
0-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Ayr Utd
0-0 0-0
Arbroath 5 1
0-0
SCH
0-0
0-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Cove Rangers 4
1-0 2-0
Raith Rovers 2
0-0
SCH
1-0
2-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Dundee 1
0-2 2-3
Partick 2
0-0
SCH
0-2
2-3
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Hamilton Academical 5 1
1-1 1-1
Morton 4
0-0
SCH
1-1
1-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Inverness CT
1-1 1-1
Queens Park 1
0-0
SCH
1-1
1-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunfermline 1
0-0 1-0
Alloa Athletic 1
0-0
SL1
0-0
1-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Falkirk 1
0-0 0-0
Montrose 3
0-0
SL1
0-0
0-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Kelty Hearts 2
0-1 0-2
Edinburgh City 1
0-0
SL1
0-1
0-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Peterhead 2
0-2 0-2
Airdrieonians
0-0
SL1
0-2
0-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Queen Of The South 1
1-2 1-4
Clyde 2
0-0
SL1
1-2
1-4
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Dumbarton 5
2-0 2-0
Stirling Albion 2 1
0-0
SL2
2-0
2-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Elgin City 1
0-2 1-3
East Fife
0-0
SL2
0-2
1-3
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Stenhousemuir 4
1-0 1-0
Albion Rovers 3
0-0
SL2
1-0
1-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Stranraer 3
1-0 1-0
Annan Athletic 1
0-0
SL2
1-0
1-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Brora Rangers
0-0 2-1
Turriff Utd
3-3
HL
0-0
2-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Buckie Thistle
0-0 2-1
Fraserburgh
3-3
HL
0-0
2-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Deveronvale
1-0 2-0
Lossiemouth
0-0
HL
1-0
2-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Formartine Utd
2-1 6-1
Strathspey Thistle
3-0
HL
2-1
6-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Forres Mechanics
0-1 0-1
Brechin
3-3
HL
0-1
0-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Huntly
0-1 0-1
Clachnacuddin
0-0
HL
0-1
0-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Inverurie Loco Works
1-0 1-1
Banks O Dee
3-1
HL
1-0
1-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Nairn County
1-1 2-2
Rothes
1-0
HL
1-1
2-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Wick Academy
0-0 1-0
Keith
0-0
HL
0-0
1-0
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Berwick
0-2 3-2
Gretna FC 2008
3-0
LL
0-2
3-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Caledonian Braves
0-1 0-2
Bo Ness United
4-6
LL
0-1
0-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Civil Service Strollers
1-1 3-1
BSC Glasgow
3-6
LL
1-1
3-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Cowdenbeath
1-1 1-2
Gala Fairydean Rovers
0-4
LL
1-1
1-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Cumbernauld Colts
1-4 3-6
Rangers B
0-3
LL
1-4
3-6
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
East Kilbride
2-0 4-1
Hearts B
3-3
LL
2-0
4-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartans
0-1 2-2
Celtic B
3-3
LL
0-1
2-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Stirling University
3-0 5-0
Dalbeattie Star
4-0
LL
3-0
5-0
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
27 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cumbernauld Colts
0-1 1-2
Tranent Juniors
0-0
LL
0-1
1-2
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Berwick
1-0 1-0
Celtic B 1
0-3
LL
1-0
1-0
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Caledonian Braves
2-0 6-0
Gretna FC 2008
1-0
LL
2-0
6-0
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cowdenbeath
0-1 0-3
BSC Glasgow
0-3
LL
0-1
0-3
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
East Kilbride
1-3 3-4
Rangers B
3-0
LL
1-3
3-4
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Edinburgh University
0-2 0-5
Bo Ness United
3-3
LL
0-2
0-5
26 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Spartans
1-0 1-0
Hearts B
0-3
LL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Aberdeen
2-0 3-0
Raith Rovers
9-6
GS
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Stirling Albion
1-0 3-0
Peterhead
6-0
GS
1-0
3-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Kilmarnock
2-1 4-1
Stenhousemuir
6-6
GS
2-1
4-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Partick
2-0 4-2
Montrose
9-3
GS
2-0
4-2
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Dunfermline
1-0 1-1 4-5
Alloa Athletic
6-6
GS
1-0
1-1
4-5
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Ross County
2-0 7-0
East Fife
9-3
GS
2-0
7-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Falkirk
1-0 1-0
Clyde
9-3
GS
1-0
1-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Morton
2-1 3-1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1
3-3
GS
2-1
3-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Arbroath
1-0 3-0
Airdrieonians
9-6
GS
1-0
3-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Mirren
2-0 3-1
Edinburgh City
3-6
GS
2-0
3-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Elgin City
0-0 0-2
Queen Of The South
0-6
GS
0-0
0-2
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
ST Johnstone
1-0 1-0
Ayr Utd
3-3
GS
1-0
1-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Inverness CT
1-1 1-1 5-3
Cove Rangers
9-3
GS
1-1
1-1
5-3
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Livingston
1-0 2-0
Kelty Hearts
6-3
GS
1-0
2-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Dundee
4-0 5-1
Forfar Athletic
9-3
GS
4-0
5-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Hamilton Academical
1-0 1-1 5-3
Queens Park
6-6
GS
1-0
1-1
5-3
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Banks O Dee
1-0 1-1
Nairn County
0-0
HL
1-0
1-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Brechin
1-0 1-0
Rothes
0-0
HL
1-0
1-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Buckie Thistle
0-0 2-1
Wick Academy
0-0
HL
0-0
2-1

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch