Extbet.com becomes ScoreMates.com!
Go to the new page  or  Read more
Czech Republic

Russia

19 Aug 2022 - 19 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 21 August 2022
21 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
CSKA Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
10-5
RFPL
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Druzhba Maykop
Taganrog
1-1
2Gr1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Dynamo Stavropol
Ska Rostov
2-7
2Gr1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Legion-Dynamo
Yessentuki
1-3
2Gr1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog-Novokubansk
2-7
2Gr1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Leningradets
Zorky Krasnogorsk
10-6
2Gr2/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Luki-Energiya
FC YADRO
1-1
2Gr2/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
Zenit 2
1-7
2Gr2/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Murom
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
7-5
2Gr2/2
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Znamya Truda
Tver FC
1-4
2Gr2/2
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
FC Ryazan
Arsenal Tula 2
7-4
2Gr3/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Kvant Obninsk
RODINA 2
5-2
2Gr3/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sakhalin
5-0
2Gr3/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
SPARTAK TAMBOV
FC SAKHALINETS
4-6
2Gr3/1
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
BALASHIKHA
Zenit Penza
1-0
2Gr3/2
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Kolomna
Sokol Saratov
3-7
2Gr3/2
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Amkar
Torpedo Miass
3-7
2Gr4
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
4-5
2Gr4
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
Dinamo Barnaul
3-0
2Gr4
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
FK Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
4-4
2Gr4
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Orenburg 2
Ural 2
3-1
2Gr4
21 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Zenit-Izhevsk
Tyumen
1-9
2Gr4
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Baltika
Krasnodar 2
7-7
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Enisey
Shinnik Yaroslavl
8-4
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
FC Ufa
Volgar Astrakhan
4-7
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
FK Makhachkala
Ska-Khabarovsk
7-3
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Neftekhimik
Veles Moscow
5-3
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
PFC Kuban
Alania Vladikavkaz
7-8
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Rodina
Arsenal Tula
4-7
FNL
21 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rubin
1-5
FNL
21 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
Krasnodar
Orenburg
7-3
RFPL
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 10:00 10:00 sch
Ural
Nizhny Novgorod
0-2
RFPL
20 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Khimki
Lokomotiv Moscow
7-2
RFPL
20 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
12-4
2Gr3/2
20 Aug 14:30 14:30 sch
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
8-10
RFPL
20 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
FC Rostov
PFC Sochi
8-9
RFPL
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Krylya Sovetov
0-0 1-1
Fakel Voronezh 3
4-2
RFPL
0-0
1-1
Thursday, 18 August 2022
18 Aug 07:00 07:00 fin
OKEAN
0-2 0-2
Dinamo Vladivostok
1R
0-2
0-2
18 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FSHM MOSCOW
1-2 2-3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1R
1-2
2-3
Wednesday, 17 August 2022
17 Aug 11:30 11:30 fin
TEMP BARNAUL
1-0 2-1
Dinamo Barnaul
1R
1-0
2-1
17 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Kolomna
1-0 1-0
Saturn Ramenskoye
1R
1-0
1-0
17 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Yessentuki
0-0 0-3
STAVAGROSOYUZ
1R
0-0
0-3
17 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Dynamo Stavropol
1-0 3-0
FC Armavir
1R
1-0
3-0
17 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
2DROTS
0-0 3-0
Chertanovo Moscow
1R
0-0
3-0
17 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
NEFIS KAZAN
0-0 0-1
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
1R
0-0
0-1
17 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
FC SAKHALINETS
0-0 1-0
BALASHIKHA
1R
0-0
1-0
Monday, 15 August 2022
15 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
RODINA-M
0-0 0-0
Zvezda ST Petersburg
4-5
2Gr2/1
0-0
0-0
15 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Peresvet Domodedovo
0-1 0-1
FC Ryazan
3-7
2Gr3/1
0-1
0-1
15 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
Rubin 3
2-0 3-0
PFC Kuban 3
5-7
FNL
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 09:30 09:30 fin
Ural 2
0-0 0-3
Chelyabinsk
1-4
2Gr4
0-0
0-3
14 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna
0-2 0-4
Khimki 2
3-3
2Gr3/2
0-2
0-4
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Torpedo Miass
1-1 1-2
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
7-3
2Gr4
1-1
1-2
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Khimki 2
0-2 1-3
Akhmat Grozny 1
7-5
RFPL
0-2
1-3
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FC YADRO
0-0 0-1
Leningradets
1-10
2Gr2/1
0-0
0-1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
RODINA 2
1-1 1-2
Avangard Kursk
2-12
2Gr3/1
1-1
1-2
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Nosta
0-0 1-1
Orenburg 2
5-3
2Gr4
0-0
1-1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
DINAMO VOLOGDA
1-1 3-2
Murom 2
3-7
2Gr2/2
1-1
3-2
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Tver FC
0-2 0-3
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
4-9
2Gr2/2
0-2
0-3
14 Aug 13:30 13:30 fin
Zenit Penza 1
2-0 2-2
Saturn Ramenskoye
0-9
2Gr3/2
2-0
2-2
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartak Nalchik
0-0 2-0
FC Kuban-Holding 1
1-9
2Gr1
0-0
2-0
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Zenit 2
2-0 3-1
Luki-Energiya
7-1
2Gr2/1
2-0
3-1
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dinamo Bryansk
1-0 2-1
Kvant Obninsk
8-5
2Gr3/1
1-0
2-1
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Sokol Saratov
0-0 1-0
BALASHIKHA
7-1
2Gr3/2
0-0
1-0
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Tyumen
1-1 2-2
FK Novosibirsk
9-4
2Gr4
1-1
2-2
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Mashuk-KMV
1-0 1-3
Dynamo Stavropol 1
2-2
2Gr1
1-0
1-3
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 3
1-2 3-4
FC Rostov 2
2-8
RFPL
1-2
3-4
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Orenburg 4
1-0 1-0
Torpedo Moscow 1 1
3-1
RFPL
1-0
1-0
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Taganrog
3-0 5-0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 1
1-1
2Gr1
3-0
5-0
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartak Kostroma
0-1 1-2
Znamya Truda
9-1
2Gr2/2
0-1
1-2
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
SPARTAK TAMBOV
1-0 1-1
Sakhalin
4-0
2Gr3/1
1-0
1-1
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Arsenal Tula 2
0-1 1-1
FK Makhachkala 4
7-7
FNL
0-1
1-1
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk 2 1
0-0 2-2
Baltika
3-7
FNL
0-0
2-2
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Volgar Astrakhan 6
0-0 2-0
Enisey 2
7-8
FNL
0-0
2-0
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
FC SAKHALINETS
0-0 1-1
Strogino Moscow
6-6
2Gr3/1
0-0
1-1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Alania Vladikavkaz 5
1-0 1-0
Neftekhimik 3
8-5
FNL
1-0
1-0
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Krasnodar 2 4
0-1 0-1
Akron Togliatti 3
7-1
FNL
0-1
0-1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Rotor Volgograd
1-0 2-1
Biolog-Novokubansk
9-7
2Gr1
1-0
2-1
14 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
FC Chayka
4-0 6-1
Legion-Dynamo
6-1
2Gr1
4-0
6-1
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Spartak Moscow 1
0-0 3-0
PFC Sochi 1
10-9
RFPL
0-0
3-0
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 01:30 01:30 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk II
0-0 0-2
Salyut Belgorod
7-9
2Gr3/2
0-0
0-2
13 Aug 07:30 07:30 fin
Irtysh Omsk
0-0 1-0
Amkar 1
4-3
2Gr4
0-0
1-0
13 Aug 08:00 08:00 fin
Dinamo Barnaul
1-2 1-4
Zenit-Izhevsk
0-1
2Gr4
1-2
1-4
13 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Dinamo Vladivostok
1-1 1-1
Kaluga
9-12
2Gr3/2
1-1
1-1
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Veles Moscow 1
0-1 0-2
FC Ufa 2
3-4
FNL
0-1
0-2
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Lokomotiv Moscow 3
0-0 1-1
Krylya Sovetov 3
2-4
RFPL
0-0
1-1
13 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Yessentuki 1
0-1 0-2
Druzhba Maykop
3-1
2Gr1
0-1
0-2
13 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
1-0 1-1
Rodina 3
4-4
FNL
1-0
1-1
13 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 3
0-0 0-0
Krasnodar 3
8-7
RFPL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
Fakel Voronezh 3
0-0 0-0
Ural 8
2-0
RFPL
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 06:00 06:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk II
0-1 0-1
Kaluga 1
7-12
2Gr3/2
0-1
0-1
10 Aug 09:00 09:00 fin
BALASHIKHA 1
0-0 0-1
Kolomna
1-3
2Gr3/2
0-0
0-1
10 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Strogino Moscow
1-2 4-2
Sakhalin
6-0
2Gr3/1
1-2
4-2
10 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Khimki 2
0-0 0-0
Zenit Penza 1
3-0
2Gr3/2
0-0
0-0
10 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Dinamo Barnaul 1
0-1 1-3
Amkar 1
0-3
2Gr4
0-1
1-3
10 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Irtysh Omsk
0-1 0-2
Zenit-Izhevsk
4-1
2Gr4
0-1
0-2
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
0-0 0-0
RODINA-M
1-4
2Gr2/1
0-0
0-0
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Zenit 2
1-1 2-1
FC YADRO
7-1
2Gr2/1
1-1
2-1
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Moscow 2
0-2 2-3
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
6-5
2Gr2/2
0-2
2-3
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Murom
0-0 1-0
Tver FC
7-4
2Gr2/2
0-0
1-0
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Avangard Kursk
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Bryansk
12-8
2Gr3/1
0-0
0-0
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Kvant Obninsk
0-2 0-2
FC SAKHALINETS
5-6
2Gr3/1
0-2
0-2
10 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
SPARTAK TAMBOV
1-1 1-2
Metallurg Lipetsk
4-5
2Gr3/1
1-1
1-2
10 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Znamya Truda
0-1 0-3
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
2Gr2/2
0-1
0-3
10 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
FC Ryazan
0-0 0-0
RODINA 2
7-2
2Gr3/1
0-0
0-0
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Neftekhimik 4
0-1 2-2
Rubin 3 1
4-4
FNL
0-1
2-2
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Baltika 1
0-0 1-0
Arsenal Tula 2 1
4-7
FNL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 09:30 09:30 fin
Ural 2
0-1 2-2
Nosta
0-4
2Gr4
0-1
2-2
07 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Novosibirsk 1
0-0 0-1
Torpedo Miass 1
4-4
2Gr4
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Torpedo Moscow 3
1-1 1-3
Khimki 2
1-4
RFPL
1-1
1-3
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Legion-Dynamo
0-1 0-1
Ska Rostov
1-4
2Gr1
0-1
0-1
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
1-1 1-2
Tyumen
3-6
2Gr4
1-1
1-2
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Orenburg 2
0-1 0-3
Chelyabinsk
3-1
2Gr4
0-1
0-3
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Ufa 3
0-1 1-3
Alania Vladikavkaz 3
4-5
FNL
0-1
1-3
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Rodina 1
0-0 0-0
Volgar Astrakhan 3
3-6
FNL
0-0
0-0
07 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Biolog-Novokubansk
3-1 3-2
Spartak Nalchik
4-1
2Gr1
3-1
3-2
07 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Kuban-Holding
2-1 2-1
Taganrog
6-1
2Gr1
2-1
2-1
07 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Volga Ulyanovsk 2
0-3 1-4
PFC Kuban 2
1-4
FNL
0-3
1-4
07 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Krylya Sovetov 1
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Moscow 3
4-5
RFPL
0-1
0-2
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Druzhba Maykop
0-0 0-1
FC Chayka
1-3
2Gr1
0-0
0-1
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Rotor Volgograd
0-0 2-1
Mashuk-KMV
6-2
2Gr1
0-0
2-1
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Rostov 3
1-0 2-1
Orenburg 4
5-3
RFPL
1-0
2-1
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
PFC Sochi 1
2-0 2-1
Nizhny Novgorod 3
6-2
RFPL
2-0
2-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Kolomna
0-0 1-0
Znamya Noginsk
0-4
2Gr3/2
0-0
1-0
06 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Enisey 4
2-0 2-1
Veles Moscow 4
5-3
FNL
2-0
2-1
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Arsenal Tula 2
0-0 4-0
SPARTAK TAMBOV
1-4
2Gr3/1
0-0
4-0
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Ural 1
0-2 0-2
Spartak Moscow 2
0-7
RFPL
0-2
0-2
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
RODINA-M 1
1-0 1-1
Luki-Energiya
3-0
2Gr2/1
1-0
1-1
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
DINAMO VOLOGDA
1-0 3-0
Dinamo Moscow 2 1
0-6
2Gr2/2
1-0
3-0
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Tver FC
0-1 0-2
Chertanovo Moscow
4-6
2Gr2/2
0-1
0-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Dinamo Bryansk
0-0 0-0
FC Ryazan
7-6
2Gr3/1
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Kvant Obninsk
2-0 2-0
Sakhalin
2-0
2Gr3/1
2-0
2-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-0 0-0
Strogino Moscow
4-5
2Gr3/1
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Saturn Ramenskoye
3-0 4-0
BALASHIKHA 1
6-1
2Gr3/2
3-0
4-0
06 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
CSKA Moscow 2
0-1 4-1
Fakel Voronezh 1
7-2
RFPL
0-1
4-1
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartak Kostroma
0-1 0-2
Murom
9-4
2Gr2/2
0-1
0-2
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Kaluga
0-0 2-1
Khimki 2
9-3
2Gr3/2
0-0
2-1
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk 5
1-0 3-0
Akron Togliatti 4 1
0-1
FNL
1-0
3-0
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FC SAKHALINETS
1-3 1-7
Avangard Kursk
6-9
2Gr3/1
1-3
1-7
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Krasnodar 5
0-0 3-0
Lokomotiv Moscow 2
4-2
RFPL
0-0
3-0
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
RODINA 2
0-1 0-3
Peresvet Domodedovo 1
2-0
2Gr3/1
0-1
0-3
05 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Zenit 2
1-1 1-1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg 1
6-9
2Gr2/1
1-1
1-1
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rubin 2
0-0 0-0
FC Ufa 4
3-3
FNL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 1
0-2 2-2
CSKA Moscow
1-6
RFPL
0-2
2-2
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Sokol Saratov 1
1-0 1-1
Ska-Khabarovsk II
6-6
2Gr3/2
1-0
1-1
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
0-0 1-0
FC YADRO
6-1
2Gr2/1
0-0
1-0
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Zenit Penza
0-2 0-4
Dinamo Vladivostok
0-6
2Gr3/2
0-2
0-4
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Zenit 2
1-2 4-2
RODINA-M
3-3
2Gr2/1
1-2
4-2
31 Jul 14:30 14:30 fin
Krylya Sovetov
0-1 1-1
Torpedo Moscow 3
3-0
RFPL
0-1
1-1
31 Jul 14:30 14:30 fin
Spartak Moscow 1
3-0 4-1
Orenburg 4
4-3
RFPL
3-0
4-1
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
0-1 1-2
Kaluga
6-6
2Gr3/2
0-1
1-2
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk 3 1
0-0 0-1
Krasnodar 2 2
0-3
FNL
0-0
0-1
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Volgar Astrakhan 4
0-0 2-1
FK Makhachkala 2
3-4
FNL
0-0
2-1
31 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1-1 1-1
Enisey 1
4-4
FNL
1-1
1-1
31 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Shinnik Yaroslavl 3
0-1 1-1
Baltika
3-3
FNL
0-1
1-1
31 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Rostov 4 1
1-0 1-0
Khimki 3
2-4
RFPL
1-0
1-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch