Czech Republic

Republic Of Ireland

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
ST. Patricks Athletic
Sligo Rovers
36-35
PR
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Shelbourne (W)
Treaty United (W)
42-1
NLW
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Sligo Rovers (W)
Bohemians (W)
16-24
NLW
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
DLR Waves (W)
Peamount United (W)
26-36
NLW
13 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Cork City (W)
Athlone Town (W)
9-36
NLW
13 Aug 18:35 18:35 sch
Galway FC (W)
Wexford Youths (W)
30-37
NLW
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Bohemians
Dundalk
32-46
PR
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
44-52
PR
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Drogheda United
Shelbourne
27-31
PR
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Ucd
Finn Harps
13-15
PR
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town FC
21-39
D1
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Cork City
Treaty United
56-33
D1
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Waterford FC
Galway United
44-53
D1
12 Aug 18:45 18:45 sch
Wexford FC
Cobh Ramblers
31-12
D1
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 15:45 15:45 fin
Sligo Rovers 3
0-0 2-1
Bohemians 3
32-32
PR
0-0
2-1
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 post
Shelbourne
ST. Patricks Athletic
31-36
PR
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
3-0 3-1
Sligo Rovers (W)
0-0
CUP
3-0
3-1
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
3-2 3-2
Peamount United (W)
0-0
CUP
3-2
3-2
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
1-1 3-1
DLR Waves (W)
0-0
CUP
1-1
3-1
06 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Athlone Town (W)
0-0 2-0
Cork City (W)
0-0
CUP
0-0
2-0
06 Aug 18:30 18:30 fin
Longford Town FC
1-0 2-0
Cobh Ramblers
36-12
D1
1-0
2-0
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk 1
0-1 1-1
Derry City 4
45-43
PR
0-1
1-1
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Cork City
3-0 6-1
Athlone Town
53-8
D1
3-0
6-1
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
1-2 2-2
Wexford FC
52-30
D1
1-2
2-2
05 Aug 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
0-2 1-2
Waterford FC
33-41
D1
0-2
1-2
05 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps 2
2-0 3-0
Drogheda United 1
12-27
PR
2-0
3-0
05 Aug 19:00 19:00 post
Shamrock Rovers
Ucd
52-13
PR
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Drogheda United 2
1-1 1-1
Ucd 3 1
26-12
PR
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
BONAGEE UNITED
3-0 6-0
Pike Rovers 1
R32
3-0
6-0
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Salthill Devon
0-0 2-2 2-2 5-6
Malahide United
R32
0-0
2-2
2-2
5-6
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Cobh Ramblers
0-1 0-1
Cork City
R32
0-1
0-1
31 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Sligo Rovers
0-0 1-1 1-2
Wexford FC
R32
0-0
1-1
1-2
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Peamount United (W)
0-1 2-1
Galway FC (W)
33-30
NLW
0-1
2-1
30 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Derry City
4-0 7-0
OLIVER BOND CELTIC
R32
4-0
7-0
30 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
0-1 3-1
Cork City (W)
21-9
NLW
0-1
3-1
30 Jul 17:50 17:50 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
1-2 3-2
Shelbourne (W)
13-42
NLW
1-2
3-2
30 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Athlone Town (W)
1-1 2-1
DLR Waves (W)
33-26
NLW
1-1
2-1
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers
0-2 0-3
Shelbourne
R32
0-2
0-3
29 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United
3-0 5-1
Athlone Town
R32
3-0
5-1
29 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk
0-0 4-0
Longford Town FC
R32
0-0
4-0
29 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
1-0 5-0
Usher Celtic
R32
1-0
5-0
29 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd
2-0 3-0
Cockhill Celtic
R32
2-0
3-0
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps
1-2 1-3
Bohemians
R32
1-2
1-3
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Bangor Celtic
0-1 0-4
Shamrock Rovers
R32
0-1
0-4
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
27 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne (W)
0-0 0-0
Bohemians (W)
41-20
NLW
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
0-0 1-1
Athlone Town (W)
40-32
NLW
0-0
1-1
23 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Galway FC (W)
2-2 5-2
Sligo Rovers (W)
27-13
NLW
2-2
5-2
23 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Shamrock Rovers 4
0-0 1-1
Drogheda United 3 1
51-25
PR
0-0
1-1
23 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-2 0-3
DLR Waves (W)
9-23
NLW
0-2
0-3
23 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-4 0-7
Peamount United (W)
1-30
NLW
0-4
0-7
23 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
0-0 3-1
Bohemians (W)
31-20
NLW
0-0
3-1
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 post
Bohemians
ST. Patricks Athletic
32-36
PR
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 post
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
43-32
PR
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk 1
3-0 3-0
Finn Harps 2
42-12
PR
3-0
3-0
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd 1 1
0-0 0-2
Shelbourne 1
12-28
PR
0-0
0-2
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Athlone Town 1
0-1 1-3
Galway United
8-49
D1
0-1
1-3
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cobh Ramblers
1-1 3-1
Bray Wanderers
9-21
D1
1-1
3-1
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Waterford FC 1
1-0 1-2
Longford Town FC
41-33
D1
1-0
1-2
22 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Wexford FC
0-1 0-1
Cork City
30-50
D1
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Finn Harps 7
1-0 1-2
Derry City 1
12-40
PR
1-0
1-2
17 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Sligo Rovers 1
0-1 0-2
Ucd
32-9
PR
0-1
0-2
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
1-1 1-2
Athlone Town (W)
13-29
NLW
1-1
1-2
16 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
DLR Waves (W)
0-0 0-0
Wexford Youths (W)
22-30
NLW
0-0
0-0
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Peamount United (W)
0-1 0-4
Shelbourne (W)
30-37
NLW
0-1
0-4
16 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
1-0 3-0
Treaty United (W)
17-1
NLW
1-0
3-0
16 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Galway FC (W) 1
3-0 5-1
Cork City (W)
24-9
NLW
3-0
5-1
16 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Longford Town FC
0-1 1-3
Athlone Town
33-5
D1
0-1
1-3
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United 2
0-0 0-1
Bohemians
25-29
PR
0-0
0-1
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 post
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
28-51
PR
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
ST. Patricks Athletic 3
1-0 1-1
Dundalk 2
35-41
PR
1-0
1-1
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers 1
0-1 0-2
Treaty United
21-30
D1
0-1
0-2
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cobh Ramblers
0-2 0-5
Waterford FC
9-38
D1
0-2
0-5
15 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cork City
0-0 0-0
Galway United 1
49-48
D1
0-0
0-0
Friday, 8 July 2022
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United 5
1-0 1-0
Dundalk 2
22-41
PR
1-0
1-0
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne 1
2-1 3-1
Finn Harps 3
25-12
PR
2-1
3-1
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Athlone Town
0-0 1-2
Bray Wanderers
5-18
D1
0-0
1-2
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
1-0 3-0
Cobh Ramblers
45-9
D1
1-0
3-0
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
0-0 3-0
Longford Town FC 1
27-33
D1
0-0
3-0
08 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Waterford FC
0-0 1-3
Wexford FC
38-27
D1
0-0
1-3
Thursday, 7 July 2022
07 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd 3 1
1-2 1-3
Bohemians 1
9-26
PR
1-2
1-3
Monday, 4 July 2022
04 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
DLR Waves (W)
0-0 1-1
Peamount United (W)
21-29
NLW
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-6 0-10
Shelbourne (W)
1-34
NLW
0-6
0-10
02 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
1-0 2-1
Sligo Rovers (W)
14-13
NLW
1-0
2-1
02 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
0-0 1-1
Galway FC (W)
29-23
NLW
0-0
1-1
02 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Athlone Town (W)
0-0 1-0
Cork City (W)
26-9
NLW
0-0
1-0
02 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Sligo Rovers 1
2-1 3-1
Shelbourne
29-25
PR
2-1
3-1
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Bohemians 1
0-1 2-3
Derry City
26-37
PR
0-1
2-3
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk
0-0 3-0
Ucd
38-9
PR
0-0
3-0
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers 1
0-2 1-3
Cork City
18-46
D1
0-2
1-3
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Cobh Ramblers
0-1 0-2
Treaty United
9-24
D1
0-1
0-2
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
0-0 1-0
Waterford FC
42-38
D1
0-0
1-0
01 Jul 18:45 18:45 fin
Wexford FC
1-0 3-1
Athlone Town
24-5
D1
1-0
3-1
01 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps 1
0-1 0-1
Shamrock Rovers 1
12-48
PR
0-1
0-1
Monday, 27 June 2022
27 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Athlone Town
1-3 2-5
Waterford FC
5-35
D1
1-3
2-5
27 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers
1-0 2-2
Wexford FC
17-23
D1
1-0
2-2
27 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Longford Town FC
0-0 2-0
Galway United
30-42
D1
0-0
2-0
27 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
0-4 0-5
Cork City
24-43
D1
0-4
0-5
Friday, 24 June 2022
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United 1
0-0 0-0
Sligo Rovers 2
21-28
PR
0-0
0-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Shamrock Rovers 4
0-0 1-0
Bohemians 2
42-26
PR
0-0
1-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne 4
0-0 0-0
Dundalk 1
24-37
PR
0-0
0-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd 1
0-0 0-1
Derry City 1
9-34
PR
0-0
0-1
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Cork City
0-0 1-0
Cobh Ramblers 1
40-9
D1
0-0
1-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
0-0 0-0
Treaty United
41-23
D1
0-0
0-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Waterford FC
0-0 1-0
Bray Wanderers
32-17
D1
0-0
1-0
24 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Wexford FC
0-0 2-1
Longford Town FC
20-30
D1
0-0
2-1
24 Jun 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps 5
0-1 2-2
ST. Patricks Athletic 1
11-31
PR
0-1
2-2
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Longford Town FC
0-1 1-1
Cork City
29-39
D1
0-1
1-1
18 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Sligo Rovers 2
2-0 3-0
Finn Harps 3
25-11
PR
2-0
3-0
Friday, 17 June 2022
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Bohemians 3 1
1-0 1-0
Shelbourne 1
23-24
PR
1-0
1-0
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Derry City 2
1-0 1-1
Drogheda United 1
33-20
PR
1-0
1-1
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk 3
0-0 1-0
Shamrock Rovers 1 1
34-42
PR
0-0
1-0
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
ST. Patricks Athletic 2
0-0 2-1
Ucd 2
28-9
PR
0-0
2-1
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers
0-2 1-5
Galway United
17-38
D1
0-2
1-5
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Cobh Ramblers
0-0 0-3
Wexford FC
9-17
D1
0-0
0-3
17 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
2-1 2-1
Athlone Town
20-5
D1
2-1
2-1
Saturday, 11 June 2022
11 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Galway FC (W)
0-0 0-0
Athlone Town (W)
22-25
NLW
0-0
0-0
11 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
0-0 0-1
Wexford Youths (W)
34-26
NLW
0-0
0-1
11 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
0-3 0-5
Peamount United (W)
13-26
NLW
0-3
0-5
11 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-1 2-1
Treaty United (W)
6-1
NLW
0-1
2-1
11 Jun 18:45 18:45 post
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
25-34
PR
Friday, 10 June 2022
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Athlone Town
2-1 5-2
Cobh Ramblers
2-9
D1
2-1
5-2
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Longford Town FC
1-1 1-1
Bray Wanderers 1
28-16
D1
1-1
1-1
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
Wexford FC
1-1 1-1
Treaty United
16-19
D1
1-1
1-1
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 post
Drogheda United
Ucd
20-9
PR
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 post
Shelbourne
Derry City
24-33
PR
10 Jun 18:45 18:45 post
Cork City
Waterford FC
39-32
D1
10 Jun 19:00 19:00 post
Finn Harps
Bohemians
11-23
PR
Thursday, 9 June 2022
09 Jun 18:45 18:45 fin
DLR Waves (W)
0-0 0-0
Bohemians (W)
20-13
NLW
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 4 June 2022
04 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
0-0 1-0
Wexford Youths (W)
10-26
NLW
0-0
1-0
04 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Peamount United (W)
4-0 7-0
Cork City (W)
23-6
NLW
4-0
7-0
04 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
1-0 1-1
Galway FC (W)
33-21
NLW
1-0
1-1
04 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-1 0-4
DLR Waves (W)
1-17
NLW
0-1
0-4
04 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Athlone Town (W)
0-0 2-1
Bohemians (W)
22-13
NLW
0-0
2-1
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-2 0-4
Shelbourne (W)
6-30
NLW
0-2
0-4
28 May 15:00 15:00 fin
DLR Waves (W)
0-0 0-1
Galway FC (W)
17-18
NLW
0-0
0-1
28 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-0 0-0
Sligo Rovers (W)
0-9
NLW
0-0
0-0
28 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
0-1 2-1
Peamount United (W)
10-23
NLW
0-1
2-1
28 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
1-0 2-1
Athlone Town (W)
23-22
NLW
1-0
2-1
Friday, 27 May 2022
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Bohemians 3
1-0 1-1
Drogheda United 4
22-16
PR
1-0
1-1
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Derry City 1
1-1 2-2
Finn Harps 1
32-10
PR
1-1
2-2
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk
1-0 1-0
ST. Patricks Athletic 1
28-25
PR
1-0
1-0
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd 2
0-0 1-1
Sligo Rovers
8-21
PR
0-0
1-1
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Bray Wanderers
1-0 3-0
Athlone Town
13-2
D1
1-0
3-0
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Cobh Ramblers
1-1 2-4
Longford Town FC
9-25
D1
1-1
2-4
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
0-1 0-1
Cork City 1
38-36
D1
0-1
0-1
27 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Waterford FC
0-0 4-0
Treaty United
29-19
D1
0-0
4-0
27 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Shamrock Rovers 3
2-0 2-0
Shelbourne 3
39-21
PR
2-0
2-0
Monday, 23 May 2022
23 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United 3
1-0 1-0
Shamrock Rovers 2 1
16-39
PR
1-0
1-0
23 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne 2
1-0 2-0
Ucd 2
21-8
PR
1-0
2-0
23 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Sligo Rovers 2
1-1 2-1
Derry City 1
21-32
PR
1-1
2-1
23 May 18:45 18:45 fin
ST. Patricks Athletic 1
2-0 3-0
Bohemians 2
25-22
PR
2-0
3-0
23 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps 4
0-0 0-1
Dundalk 2
10-28
PR
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
0-0 4-0
DLR Waves (W)
27-17
NLW
0-0
4-0
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
1-0 2-0
Cork City (W)
6-6
NLW
1-0
2-0
21 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Galway FC (W)
1-1 1-1
Bohemians (W)
17-9
NLW
1-1
1-1
21 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Athlone Town (W)
1-0 4-1
Treaty United (W)
19-0
NLW
1-0
4-1
21 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Longford Town FC
0-1 0-3
Waterford FC
25-26
D1
0-1
0-3
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Bohemians 1
0-0 2-1
Sligo Rovers 3
19-21
PR
0-0
2-1
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Derry City 1
0-1 1-2
Dundalk 5
32-25
PR
0-1
1-2
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Drogheda United 3 1
0-0 3-1
Finn Harps 5 1
13-10
PR
0-0
3-1
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
ST. Patricks Athletic 5
1-1 1-2
Shelbourne 1
25-18
PR
1-1
1-2
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Cork City
1-0 1-1
Wexford FC
35-15
D1
1-0
1-1
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Galway United
0-0 3-0
Athlone Town
35-2
D1
0-0
3-0
20 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
1-1 2-2
Cobh Ramblers 1
18-8
D1
1-1
2-2
Thursday, 19 May 2022
19 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Ucd 1
0-3 0-3
Shamrock Rovers 3
8-36
PR
0-3
0-3
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
0-0 0-0
Longford Town FC
17-24
D1
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
DLR Waves (W)
1-1 3-2
Sligo Rovers (W)
14-6
NLW
1-1
3-2
14 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Peamount United (W)
0-1 0-1
Athlone Town (W)
22-16
NLW
0-1
0-1
14 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Bohemians (W)
0-1 0-3
Shelbourne (W)
9-24
NLW
0-1
0-3
14 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Galway FC (W)
1-0 3-0
Treaty United (W)
14-0
NLW
1-0
3-0
14 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-0 1-2
Wexford Youths (W)
6-19
NLW
0-0
1-2
14 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Sligo Rovers 4
1-0 1-1
ST. Patricks Athletic 2
20-24
PR
1-0
1-1
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Dundalk 2
0-1 3-1
Bohemians 2
22-19
PR
0-1
3-1
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Shamrock Rovers 1
0-0 1-0
Derry City 1
33-32
PR
0-0
1-0
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne 2
0-0 1-0
Drogheda United 1
15-13
PR
0-0
1-0
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Athlone Town 1
1-2 1-2
Longford Town FC
2-21
D1
1-2
1-2
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Treaty United
1-0 2-2
Bray Wanderers
16-12
D1
1-0
2-2
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Waterford FC
1-2 4-2
Cobh Ramblers
23-8
D1
1-2
4-2
13 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Wexford FC
0-3 0-4
Galway United
15-32
D1
0-3
0-4
13 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Finn Harps 1
0-0 0-1
Ucd 1
10-5
PR
0-0
0-1
Monday, 9 May 2022
09 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Derry City
0-0 0-0
ST. Patricks Athletic 1
31-23
PR
0-0
0-0
09 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Shamrock Rovers 3
0-0 3-1
Sligo Rovers 2
30-20
PR
0-0
3-1
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
1-0 1-0
Peamount United (W)
21-22
NLW
1-0
1-0
07 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
1-1 1-2
Galway FC (W)
6-11
NLW
1-1
1-2
07 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-1 1-4
Athlone Town (W)
6-13
NLW
0-1
1-4
07 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-2 0-4
Bohemians (W)
0-6
NLW
0-2
0-4
07 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
1-0 2-0
DLR Waves (W)
16-14
NLW
1-0
2-0
07 May 18:30 18:30 fin
Longford Town FC
1-1 2-1
Wexford FC 1
18-15
D1
1-1
2-1
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Derry City 4
1-1 1-1
Bohemians 2
30-18
PR
1-1
1-1
06 May 18:45 18:45 fin
Shelbourne 2
2-0 2-1
Sligo Rovers 2
12-20
PR
2-0
2-1
06 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Shamrock Rovers 1
3-1 3-1
Finn Harps 2
27-10
PR
3-1
3-1

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch