Czech Republic

Norway

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Levanger
Traeff
25-22
2Gr2
14 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Medkila (W)
Amazon Grimstad (W)
7-10
D1W
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Frigg
Hodd
9-30
2Gr2
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Avaldsnes (W)
Valerenga (W)
4-33
TS
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Kil-Hemne (W)
Grand Bodo (W)
24-16
D1W
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 canc
Oygarden
Flekkeroy
13-30
2Gr1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Bryne
Grorud
16-6
D1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Fredrikstad
Ranheim
21-37
D1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Kongsvinger
Start
26-29
D1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Strommen
Egersunds
22-24
2Gr1
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Kolbotn (W)
Rosenborg (W)
20-38
TS
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
LYN (W)
Arna-Bjornar (W)
22-13
TS
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Roa (W)
Lillestrom (W)
2-19
TS
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Asane (W)
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
30-33
D1W
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Klepp (W)
Tromsoe (W)
20-27
D1W
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Tromsdalen Uil
Kjelsas
20-25
2Gr2
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Honefoss (W)
Fortuna Aalesund (W)
21-24
D1W
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Jerv
Lillestrom
11-37
ELS
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Tromso
Kristiansund BK
18-6
ELS
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Brann
Raufoss
51-31
D1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Kfum Oslo
Sandnes Ulf
32-36
D1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Mjondalen
Sogndal
27-29
D1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Skeid
Asane
11-22
D1
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Stjordals Blink
Stabaek
10-34
D1
14 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Ham-Kam
Valerenga
18-26
ELS
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Gjovik-LYN
Brattvag
22-19
2Gr2
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Sotra
Vard Haugesund
16-15
2Gr1
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Ullern
Staal Jorpeland
13-10
2Gr1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Aalesund
Haugesund
21-19
ELS
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Arendal
Orn-Horten
32-17
2Gr1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Moss
Notodden
39-9
2Gr1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Odd Ballklubb 2
Kvik Halden
19-17
2Gr1
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Baerum
Ull-Kisa
12-34
2Gr2
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Alta
Asker
23-13
2Gr2
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Sandviken (W)
Stabaek (W)
43-23
TS
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Bodo-Glimt
19-34
ELS
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
Sandefjord
Rosenborg
21-31
ELS
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Jerv 1
1-2 2-2 2-3
Odd Ballklubb 4
3R
1-2
2-2
2-3
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Asane 3
2-2 4-3
Fredrikstad 2 1
19-21
D1
2-2
4-3
08 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Grorud 2
0-1 1-2
Kongsvinger 2
6-23
D1
0-1
1-2
08 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Ranheim 1
0-0 2-1
Mjondalen 2 1
34-27
D1
0-0
2-1
08 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf 2
0-0 0-0
Skeid 1
35-10
D1
0-0
0-0
08 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Start 2
2-0 6-0
Bryne 1
26-16
D1
2-0
6-0
08 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Asker
1-3 1-4
Valerenga 2
13-16
2Gr2
1-3
1-4
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 10:00 10:00 fin
Tromsoe (W)
1-0 1-0
Honefoss (W)
24-21
D1W
1-0
1-0
07 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Brattvag
0-0 2-0
Frigg
16-9
2Gr2
0-0
2-0
07 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Fortuna Aalesund (W)
3-2 5-4
Klepp (W)
21-20
D1W
3-2
5-4
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Raufoss 2
1-0 2-2
Stjordals Blink 2
30-9
D1
1-0
2-2
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Sogndal 3
0-1 1-2
Kfum Oslo 1
29-29
D1
0-1
1-2
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Stabaek
0-0 1-2
Brann
34-48
D1
0-0
1-2
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Arna-Bjornar (W)
1-1 2-1
Avaldsnes (W)
10-4
TS
1-1
2-1
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Sandviken (W)
3-0 4-0
LYN (W) 1
40-22
TS
3-0
4-0
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Amazon Grimstad (W)
0-0 1-2
Asane (W)
10-27
D1W
0-0
1-2
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Grand Bodo (W)
0-1 0-2
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
16-30
D1W
0-1
0-2
07 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Eidsvold Turn
3-0 4-0
Tromsdalen Uil
18-20
2Gr2
3-0
4-0
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Haugesund 3
1-0 3-1
Jerv 5
16-11
ELS
1-0
3-1
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Kristiansund BK 2 1
2-2 2-3
Molde 1
6-39
ELS
2-2
2-3
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Lillestrom
0-1 1-1
Tromso 1
36-17
ELS
0-1
1-1
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandefjord 1
2-0 2-2
Viking 1
20-28
ELS
2-0
2-2
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Stromsgodset 3
2-0 3-1
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2
22-19
ELS
2-0
3-1
07 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Valerenga
0-0 4-0
Aalesund 2
23-21
ELS
0-0
4-0
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Hodd
0-0 0-0
Baerum
29-11
2Gr2
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 12:00 12:00 fin
Traeff
1-1 1-1
Gjovik-LYN
21-21
2Gr2
1-1
1-1
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Rosenborg (W)
2-0 5-0
Roa (W) 1
35-2
TS
2-0
5-0
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Stabaek (W) 2
0-1 0-1
Kolbotn (W) 1
23-17
TS
0-1
0-1
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Bodo-Glimt
4-0 7-0
Odd Ballklubb
31-20
ELS
4-0
7-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Kjelsas
2-1 2-2
Ull-Kisa
24-33
2Gr2
2-1
2-2
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Levanger
3-0 5-0
Alta
22-23
2Gr2
3-0
5-0
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Valerenga (W) 1
0-1 1-1
Lillestrom (W) 2
32-18
TS
0-1
1-1
06 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Rosenborg
1-1 2-1
Ham-Kam 1 1
28-18
ELS
1-1
2-1
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Medkila (W)
0-0 0-1
Kil-Hemne (W)
7-21
D1W
0-0
0-1
Thursday, 4 August 2022
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Brann
0-0 1-0
Start 2
45-26
D1
0-0
1-0
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Fredrikstad 1
1-1 2-4
Stabaek
21-31
D1
1-1
2-4
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Kfum Oslo 2
1-2 2-2
Asane 1
28-18
D1
1-2
2-2
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Kongsvinger 1
1-0 2-1
Bryne
20-16
D1
1-0
2-1
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Mjondalen 1
0-0 1-2
Raufoss 1
27-27
D1
0-0
1-2
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf 3
2-0 6-0
Sogndal 1
32-29
D1
2-0
6-0
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Skeid 2
1-0 1-0
Ranheim 1
7-34
D1
1-0
1-0
04 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Stjordals Blink 1
0-0 1-0
Grorud 1
6-6
D1
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
03 Aug 11:30 11:30 fin
Fortuna Aalesund (W)
1-0 1-2
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
21-27
D1W
1-0
1-2
03 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Kristiansund BK 2
0-1 1-1
Tromso 2
5-16
ELS
0-1
1-1
03 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Arna-Bjornar (W) 1
0-4 0-6
Sandviken (W) 1
10-37
TS
0-4
0-6
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Valerenga 2
0-1 1-2
Brattvag
16-13
2Gr2
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Alta
1-0 1-1
Hodd
22-28
2Gr2
1-0
1-1
31 Jul 11:30 11:30 fin
Tromsdalen Uil
0-1 0-3
Levanger
20-19
2Gr2
0-1
0-3
31 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Klepp (W)
3-0 4-0
Medkila (W)
17-7
D1W
3-0
4-0
31 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Baerum
1-0 2-3
Asker
11-10
2Gr2
1-0
2-3
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Molde 2
1-0 3-0
Stromsgodset
36-22
ELS
1-0
3-0
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Sarpsborg 08 FF 6 2
0-0 0-2
Lillestrom 3
19-33
ELS
0-0
0-2
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Asane 2
1-1 1-1
Sogndal 2
17-28
D1
1-1
1-1
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Bryne 1
1-3 1-5
Brann 1
16-42
D1
1-3
1-5
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Grorud
0-0 1-3
Kfum Oslo 1
6-25
D1
0-0
1-3
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Kongsvinger
1-0 2-1
Mjondalen 2
17-27
D1
1-0
2-1
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Ranheim
0-0 2-1
Stjordals Blink 1
31-6
D1
0-0
2-1
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Raufoss 1 1
0-1 1-1
Sandnes Ulf 1 1
26-31
D1
0-1
1-1
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Stabaek
1-0 2-0
Skeid 1
28-7
D1
1-0
2-0
31 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Start 2
1-0 1-0
Fredrikstad 2
23-21
D1
1-0
1-0
31 Jul 14:30 14:30 fin
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
2-2 2-3
Fortuna Aalesund (W)
27-18
D1W
2-2
2-3
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Honefoss (W)
2-1 3-1
Grand Bodo (W)
18-16
D1W
2-1
3-1
31 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ull-Kisa
1-0 2-0
Traeff
30-21
2Gr2
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Frigg
0-2 1-2
Kjelsas
9-21
2Gr2
0-2
1-2
30 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Asane (W)
0-0 0-0
Tromsoe (W)
26-23
D1W
0-0
0-0
30 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Kil-Hemne (W)
0-0 2-1
Amazon Grimstad (W)
18-10
D1W
0-0
2-1
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Aalesund 3
1-2 1-2
Bodo-Glimt 2
21-28
ELS
1-2
1-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Gjovik-LYN
1-0 2-2
Eidsvold Turn
20-17
2Gr2
1-0
2-2
30 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ham-Kam 1
0-1 0-1
Kristiansund BK 2
18-2
ELS
0-1
0-1
30 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Odd Ballklubb 2
1-0 2-3
Rosenborg 2
20-25
ELS
1-0
2-3
30 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Tromso
2-0 3-0
Sandefjord 1
13-20
ELS
2-0
3-0
30 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Jerv 4
1-3 2-5
Valerenga 3
11-20
ELS
1-3
2-5
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
27 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Sandefjord
1-0 2-0
Kristiansund BK 2
17-2
ELS
1-0
2-0
27 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Fredrikstad 4
0-3 0-4
Raufoss 1
21-23
D1
0-3
0-4
Monday, 25 July 2022
25 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Brann
1-0 3-0
Kongsvinger 3
39-17
D1
1-0
3-0
25 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kfum Oslo 1
1-0 1-2
Ranheim
25-28
D1
1-0
1-2
25 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf
4-0 6-0
Asane 1
28-17
D1
4-0
6-0
25 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sogndal 3
2-0 4-3
Stabaek 1
25-28
D1
2-0
4-3
25 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Stjordals Blink
0-1 0-2
Bryne 1
6-13
D1
0-1
0-2
25 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Kjelsas
1-0 2-0
Valerenga 2
18-16
2Gr2
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Hodd
0-1 1-1
Ull-Kisa
27-29
2Gr2
0-1
1-1
24 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Traeff
1-2 1-3
Tromsdalen Uil
21-17
2Gr2
1-2
1-3
24 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Fredrikstad 3
0-1 3-1
Grorud 2
18-6
D1
0-1
3-1
24 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Mjondalen 1
0-0 0-0
Start
26-22
D1
0-0
0-0
24 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Skeid
1-0 2-2
Raufoss 1
6-22
D1
1-0
2-2
24 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Asker
1-0 3-0
Frigg
7-9
2Gr2
1-0
3-0
24 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Haugesund 4
2-1 3-1
Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 1
13-19
ELS
2-1
3-1
24 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kristiansund BK 1
2-0 2-2
Odd Ballklubb 2
1-19
ELS
2-0
2-2
24 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandefjord
1-1 2-3
Molde
17-33
ELS
1-1
2-3
24 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Valerenga 3
3-1 4-2
Viking 4
17-28
ELS
3-1
4-2
24 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Stromsgodset
0-0 1-1
Ham-Kam 3
21-17
ELS
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Levanger
0-0 0-3
Gjovik-LYN
19-17
2Gr2
0-0
0-3
23 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Brattvag
0-0 3-0
Baerum
10-11
2Gr2
0-0
3-0
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Bodo-Glimt 1
4-0 5-0
Jerv 2
25-11
ELS
4-0
5-0
23 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Eidsvold Turn
1-2 1-3
Alta
17-19
2Gr2
1-2
1-3
23 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Rosenborg 1
2-0 3-0
Tromso 1
22-13
ELS
2-0
3-0
Monday, 18 July 2022
18 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Sotra
0-2 2-3
Odd Ballklubb 2
16-16
2Gr1
0-2
2-3
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Asane 3
1-2 3-2
Skeid 2
14-6
D1
1-2
3-2
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Bryne
0-1 0-2
Fredrikstad 1
13-15
D1
0-1
0-2
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Grorud 3 1
0-0 0-1
Mjondalen 1
6-23
D1
0-0
0-1
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Raufoss
0-2 0-5
Brann 1
22-36
D1
0-2
0-5
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Start 1
1-1 1-2
Sandnes Ulf 1
22-25
D1
1-1
1-2
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Valerenga 2
2-0 5-1
Gjovik-LYN
13-17
2Gr2
2-0
5-1
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Kongsvinger 3
2-0 5-0
Stjordals Blink 1
14-6
D1
2-0
5-0
17 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Ranheim 3
0-1 3-3
Sogndal 1
27-24
D1
0-1
3-3
17 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Stabaek 3
0-1 2-2
Kfum Oslo 1
27-24
D1
0-1
2-2
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Molde 2
0-0 1-0
Haugesund 1
30-13
ELS
0-0
1-0
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Odd Ballklubb 1
0-0 1-2
Lillestrom
19-30
ELS
0-0
1-2
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sarpsborg 08 FF
0-1 0-1
Valerenga
19-14
ELS
0-1
0-1
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 post
Tromso
Stromsgodset
13-21
ELS
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Viking 1
0-0 2-1
Kristiansund BK 2
25-1
ELS
0-0
2-1
17 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Aalesund 2
0-0 0-0
Rosenborg
20-21
ELS
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 11:30 11:30 canc
Egersunds
Oygarden
24-13
2Gr1
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Flekkeroy
4-0 5-1
Ullern 1
27-13
2Gr1
4-0
5-1
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Staal Jorpeland
2-3 2-6
Arendal
10-29
2Gr1
2-3
2-6
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Jerv
0-0 1-2
Sandefjord 1
11-14
ELS
0-0
1-2
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Notodden
1-0 2-0
Orn-Horten
6-17
2Gr1
1-0
2-0
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ham-Kam 2
0-0 0-2
Bodo-Glimt
17-22
ELS
0-0
0-2
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kvik Halden
0-0 1-0
Moss 1
14-39
2Gr1
0-0
1-0
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Vard Haugesund
1-0 3-0
Strommen 1
12-22
2Gr1
1-0
3-0
Tuesday, 12 July 2022
12 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Sandefjord 1
1-1 2-2
Aalesund 2
13-19
ELS
1-1
2-2
Monday, 11 July 2022
11 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Fredrikstad 3
0-0 0-0
Kongsvinger 5
14-13
D1
0-0
0-0
11 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kfum Oslo 2 1
0-1 0-1
Start 2
24-19
D1
0-1
0-1
11 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Mjondalen 1
1-0 1-1
Asane 1
22-13
D1
1-0
1-1
11 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Skeid 1
1-1 1-2
Bryne 1
6-10
D1
1-1
1-2
11 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sogndal 1
3-0 4-0
Grorud 3
21-6
D1
3-0
4-0
Sunday, 10 July 2022
10 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Odd Ballklubb 2
1-1 1-1
Vard Haugesund
15-11
2Gr1
1-1
1-1
10 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Brann 3
0-1 1-1
Stabaek 1
35-26
D1
0-1
1-1
10 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf 1
1-1 3-2
Ranheim 2
22-27
D1
1-1
3-2
10 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Stjordals Blink 2
0-1 1-2
Raufoss 1
6-19
D1
0-1
1-2
10 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Ullern
0-0 1-2
Egersunds
13-21
2Gr1
0-0
1-2
10 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Moss
2-0 2-0
Sotra
36-16
2Gr1
2-0
2-0
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Lillestrom 1
0-0 0-1
Viking 2
30-22
ELS
0-0
0-1
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Molde 1
3-1 5-1
Tromso 2
27-13
ELS
3-1
5-1
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Rosenborg 1
2-1 3-2
Jerv 3
18-11
ELS
2-1
3-2
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Valerenga 1
0-0 3-0
Kristiansund BK
11-1
ELS
0-0
3-0
10 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Haugesund 2
1-1 1-1
Ham-Kam 2
12-16
ELS
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Orn-Horten
1-4 1-5
Flekkeroy
17-24
2Gr1
1-4
1-5
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Strommen
1-0 2-2
Kvik Halden
21-13
2Gr1
1-0
2-2
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 canc
Oygarden
Staal Jorpeland
13-10
2Gr1
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Bodo-Glimt 1
2-1 4-1
Sarpsborg 08 FF 3
19-19
ELS
2-1
4-1
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Arendal
1-0 2-0
Notodden
26-6
2Gr1
1-0
2-0
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Stromsgodset 1
0-0 0-0
Odd Ballklubb 1
20-18
ELS
0-0
0-0
Thursday, 7 July 2022
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 post
Kristiansund BK
Tromso
1-13
ELS
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Asane
0-1 0-3
Kfum Oslo 1
13-21
D1
0-1
0-3
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Bryne 3
1-0 1-1
Kongsvinger 3 1
9-12
D1
1-0
1-1
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Grorud 1
0-1 1-3
Sandnes Ulf 2
6-19
D1
0-1
1-3
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ranheim 1
1-0 4-0
Skeid 1
24-6
D1
1-0
4-0
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Raufoss 2
0-0 2-1
Mjondalen 2
16-22
D1
0-0
2-1
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sogndal 1
0-0 1-1
Fredrikstad 2
20-13
D1
0-0
1-1
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Stabaek 2
3-0 4-2
Stjordals Blink
23-6
D1
3-0
4-2
07 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Start
0-1 0-2
Brann 1
19-32
D1
0-1
0-2
Wednesday, 6 July 2022
06 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Molde 1
0-0 1-1
Jerv 1
26-10
ELS
0-0
1-1
Monday, 4 July 2022
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Brann
1-0 2-1
Bryne 2
29-9
D1
1-0
2-1
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Fredrikstad 3
2-1 2-2
Asane 5
12-12
D1
2-1
2-2
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kongsvinger
0-0 2-2
Ranheim
11-23
D1
0-0
2-2
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf
0-3 1-4
Raufoss 3
19-13
D1
0-3
1-4
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Stjordals Blink 2 1
0-1 0-3
Start 2
6-16
D1
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kvik Halden
1-1 1-2
Odd Ballklubb 2
13-12
2Gr1
1-1
1-2
03 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Aalesund
0-0 1-0
Stromsgodset 1
16-20
ELS
0-0
1-0
03 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ham-Kam 3
0-0 0-0
Molde 1
15-25
ELS
0-0
0-0
03 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Kristiansund BK 2
1-0 1-3
Lillestrom 1
1-27
ELS
1-0
1-3
03 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Viking 2 1
0-1 1-1
Rosenborg 1 1
21-17
ELS
0-1
1-1

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch