Czech Republic

Latvia

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Spartaks
FK Liepaja
17-47
VIR
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks
1-1 2-1
BFC Daugavpils
14-24
VIR
1-1
2-1
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
Riga FC
1-1 3-2
FS Metta Lu
47-14
VIR
1-1
3-2
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja 1
1-0 1-0
FK Auda 1
44-38
VIR
1-0
1-0
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-1 2-3
SK Super Nova
52-11
VIR
1-1
2-3
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
Valmieras
4-0 6-1
Tukums 2000-TSS
57-20
VIR
4-0
6-1
Thursday, 4 August 2022
04 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-1 2-1
BFC Daugavpils
41-24
VIR
1-1
2-1
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Auda
1-1 1-1
Valmieras
37-56
VIR
1-1
1-1
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-0 2-2
FK Liepaja
13-40
VIR
0-0
2-2
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
2-2 2-3
SK Super Nova
14-8
VIR
2-2
2-3
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS 1
0-0 0-2
Rigas Futbola Skola
20-49
VIR
0-0
0-2
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Valmieras
1-0 6-1
FS Metta Lu
53-13
VIR
1-0
6-1
24 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-0 0-0
FK Auda
48-36
VIR
0-0
0-0
24 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Riga FC
0-1 2-1
Spartaks
44-14
VIR
0-1
2-1
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
1-0 2-1
Tukums 2000-TSS
5-20
VIR
1-0
2-1
Monday, 18 July 2022
18 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Auda
1-0 3-0
Tukums 2000-TSS
33-20
VIR
1-0
3-0
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Riga FC
0-0 1-0
SK Super Nova
41-5
VIR
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Valmieras
1-0 5-1
BFC Daugavpils
50-24
VIR
1-0
5-1
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-1 1-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
13-45
VIR
1-1
1-3
Wednesday, 13 July 2022
13 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS 1
1-0 3-0
Spartaks
17-14
VIR
1-0
3-0
Wednesday, 6 July 2022
06 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Auda
0-0 2-0
BFC Daugavpils
30-24
VIR
0-0
2-0
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
1-0 2-0
FS Metta Lu
14-13
VIR
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
1-1 1-2
FK Auda 1
5-27
VIR
1-1
1-2
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 0-0
Riga FC
39-40
VIR
0-0
0-0
Thursday, 30 June 2022
30 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Valmieras
1-1 1-2
Spartaks
50-11
VIR
1-1
1-2
30 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-0 4-0
BFC Daugavpils
42-24
VIR
1-0
4-0
Monday, 27 June 2022
27 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 2-0
SK Super Nova
36-5
VIR
0-0
2-0
27 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-1 0-2
FK Auda
13-24
VIR
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-1 0-1
BFC Daugavpils
14-21
VIR
0-1
0-1
26 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Spartaks
0-1 0-2
Rigas Futbola Skola
11-39
VIR
0-1
0-2
26 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Riga FC
0-1 0-2
Valmieras
40-47
VIR
0-1
0-2
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
22 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Valmieras
0-0 4-0
Rigas Futbola Skola
44-39
VIR
0-0
4-0
22 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-0 1-2
Tukums 2000-TSS
36-11
VIR
1-0
1-2
22 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Riga FC
0-0 1-0
FK Auda
37-24
VIR
0-0
1-0
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
21 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 1-0
SK Super Nova
18-5
VIR
0-0
1-0
21 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Spartaks
1-2 4-2
FS Metta Lu
8-13
VIR
1-2
4-2
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Valmieras
0-0 1-0
SK Super Nova
41-5
VIR
0-0
1-0
18 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-1 0-1
Riga FC
11-34
VIR
0-1
0-1
18 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola 2
0-1 2-2
FK Liepaja
38-35
VIR
0-1
2-2
Friday, 17 June 2022
17 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Auda
2-0 5-0
Spartaks
21-8
VIR
2-0
5-0
17 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-0 2-3
BFC Daugavpils
13-15
VIR
1-0
2-3
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
0-2 1-3
Tukums 2000-TSS
8-8
VIR
0-2
1-3
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-1 1-3
Valmieras
32-35
VIR
1-1
1-3
28 May 13:00 13:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-1 1-2
FK Auda
15-18
VIR
0-1
1-2
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-1 1-1
SK Super Nova
12-4
VIR
1-1
1-1
Friday, 27 May 2022
27 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Riga FC 1
2-0 2-0
Rigas Futbola Skola
28-35
VIR
2-0
2-0
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
24 May 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Auda
0-1 1-2
FK Liepaja
18-32
VIR
0-1
1-2
24 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-1 0-3
Valmieras
8-35
VIR
0-1
0-3
Monday, 23 May 2022
23 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-3 1-4
Riga FC
12-28
VIR
1-3
1-4
23 May 17:00 17:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-1 0-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
4-35
VIR
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
0-0 2-0
BFC Daugavpils
5-15
VIR
0-0
2-0
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Valmieras
0-0 2-0
FK Auda
32-18
VIR
0-0
2-0
Thursday, 19 May 2022
19 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 1-0
FS Metta Lu
29-12
VIR
0-0
1-0
19 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
2-0 3-0
Tukums 2000-TSS
32-8
VIR
2-0
3-0
Wednesday, 18 May 2022
18 May 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-2 0-3
Spartaks
4-2
VIR
0-2
0-3
18 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Riga FC
1-0 2-0
BFC Daugavpils
25-15
VIR
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Auda
0-0 0-1
Rigas Futbola Skola
18-29
VIR
0-0
0-1
15 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-2 0-3
Valmieras
12-29
VIR
0-2
0-3
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 11:00 11:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils 1
0-0 0-4
FK Liepaja
15-26
VIR
0-0
0-4
14 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
0-3 0-4
Riga FC
2-22
VIR
0-3
0-4
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-1 1-1
SK Super Nova
7-3
VIR
0-1
1-1
Wednesday, 11 May 2022
11 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
2-0 3-1
FS Metta Lu
26-12
VIR
2-0
3-1
Tuesday, 10 May 2022
10 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
1-0 2-1
FK Auda 1
4-18
VIR
1-0
2-1
10 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 0-0
Spartaks
25-1
VIR
0-0
0-0
10 May 16:00 16:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-2 1-4
Riga FC
3-19
VIR
0-2
1-4
Monday, 9 May 2022
09 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Valmieras
1-0 1-0
BFC Daugavpils
26-15
VIR
1-0
1-0
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Auda
3-0 4-1
SK Super Nova
15-3
VIR
3-0
4-1
06 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Riga FC
0-1 0-1
FK Liepaja
19-22
VIR
0-1
0-1
06 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu 1
2-1 3-2
Tukums 2000-TSS
9-4
VIR
2-1
3-2
Thursday, 5 May 2022
05 May 14:30 14:30 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-2 1-4
Rigas Futbola Skola
15-23
VIR
1-2
1-4
05 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks
0-1 0-2
Valmieras
1-23
VIR
0-1
0-2
Monday, 2 May 2022
02 May 14:30 14:30 fin
FK Auda
1-1 3-2
FS Metta Lu
12-9
VIR
1-1
3-2
02 May 16:00 16:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-1 1-3
FK Liepaja
3-19
VIR
0-1
1-3
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Valmieras
3-0 3-0
Riga FC
20-19
VIR
3-0
3-0
01 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-0 2-0
Spartaks
20-1
VIR
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-0 0-1
BFC Daugavpils
4-12
VIR
0-0
0-1
Thursday, 28 April 2022
28 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-0 0-1
FS Metta Lu
3-6
VIR
0-0
0-1
Wednesday, 27 April 2022
27 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Valmieras
0-0 3-0
FK Liepaja
17-19
VIR
0-0
3-0
27 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-1 2-1
Riga FC 1
17-19
VIR
1-1
2-1
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-0 2-0
FS Metta Lu 1
9-6
VIR
1-0
2-0
24 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartaks
1-0 1-2
FK Auda
1-9
VIR
1-0
1-2
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Riga FC
0-0 1-0
Tukums 2000-TSS
16-4
VIR
0-0
1-0
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-1 2-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
19-14
VIR
0-1
2-3
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
1-2 1-5
Valmieras
3-14
VIR
1-2
1-5
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
20 Apr 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-0 2-0
Spartaks 1
3-1
VIR
1-0
2-0
Tuesday, 19 April 2022
19 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-1 1-4
FK Liepaja
4-16
VIR
0-1
1-4
19 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-0 0-0
BFC Daugavpils
2-8
VIR
0-0
0-0
19 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-2 1-3
Valmieras
14-11
VIR
0-2
1-3
Monday, 18 April 2022
18 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Auda
0-0 0-1
Riga FC
9-13
VIR
0-0
0-1
Friday, 15 April 2022
15 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 2-0
Spartaks
5-1
VIR
0-0
2-0
15 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Valmieras
1-0 3-0
Tukums 2000-TSS
8-4
VIR
1-0
3-0
15 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
2-0 2-0
SK Super Nova
11-2
VIR
2-0
2-0
Thursday, 14 April 2022
14 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Riga FC
2-0 4-0
FS Metta Lu 1
10-3
VIR
2-0
4-0
14 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-1 1-1
FK Auda
15-8
VIR
0-1
1-1
Monday, 11 April 2022
11 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-7 0-10
Rigas Futbola Skola
4-8
VIR
0-7
0-10
11 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks
0-0 0-0
SK Super Nova
0-1
VIR
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 10 April 2022
10 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Auda
0-0 1-3
Valmieras
8-5
VIR
0-0
1-3
10 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 0-0
Riga FC
4-9
VIR
0-0
0-0
10 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-2 1-5
FK Liepaja
3-12
VIR
1-2
1-5
Thursday, 7 April 2022
07 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
SK Super Nova
0-1 0-1
Tukums 2000-TSS
1-1
VIR
0-1
0-1
Wednesday, 6 April 2022
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-0 5-1
BFC Daugavpils 1
9-4
VIR
1-0
5-1
06 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Valmieras 1
1-1 1-1
FS Metta Lu
4-2
VIR
1-1
1-1
06 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-0 0-0
FK Auda
7-7
VIR
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 5 April 2022
05 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Riga FC
1-0 3-0
Spartaks
6-0
VIR
1-0
3-0
Saturday, 2 April 2022
02 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Auda
0-0 1-0
Tukums 2000-TSS
4-1
VIR
0-0
1-0
02 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 0-0
Valmieras
3-3
VIR
0-0
0-0
02 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-1 1-1
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-6
VIR
1-1
1-1
Friday, 1 April 2022
01 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Riga FC
2-0 2-0
SK Super Nova
3-1
VIR
2-0
2-0
01 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks
0-1 0-2
FK Liepaja
0-6
VIR
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 20 March 2022
20 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
SK Super Nova
0-0 0-0
FK Auda
0-3
VIR
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 19 March 2022
19 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Tukums 2000-TSS
2-2 2-2
FS Metta Lu
0-0
VIR
2-2
2-2
19 Mar 13:00 13:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-0 1-0
Riga FC
3-3
VIR
1-0
1-0
19 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-0 4-0
BFC Daugavpils
3-3
VIR
1-0
4-0
Friday, 18 March 2022
18 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Valmieras
3-0 4-1
Spartaks
0-0
VIR
3-0
4-1
Sunday, 13 March 2022
13 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-0 2-1
Tukums 2000-TSS
0-0
VIR
1-0
2-1
13 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-1 0-1
FK Auda
0-0
VIR
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 12 March 2022
12 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Riga FC
1-1 2-1
Valmieras
0-0
VIR
1-1
2-1
12 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Spartaks
1-1 2-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-0
VIR
1-1
2-3
Friday, 11 March 2022
11 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-1 3-1
SK Super Nova
0-0
VIR
1-1
3-1
Saturday, 6 November 2021
06 Nov 11:30 11:30 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-2 0-2
Rigas Futbola Skola
38-64
VIR
0-2
0-2
06 Nov 11:30 11:30 fin
Riga FC
0-0 0-0
Valmieras
55-61
VIR
0-0
0-0
06 Nov 11:30 11:30 fin
Spartaks
0-1 0-1
FK Liepaja
39-54
VIR
0-1
0-1
06 Nov 11:30 11:30 canc
FS Metta Lu
FK Ventspils
23-9
VIR
Sunday, 31 October 2021
31 Oct 11:30 11:30 fin
FK Liepaja
2-0 3-1
BFC Daugavpils
51-38
VIR
2-0
3-1
31 Oct 11:30 11:30 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-0 0-0
Riga FC 2
63-54
VIR
0-0
0-0
31 Oct 11:30 11:30 fin
Valmieras
1-0 1-0
FS Metta Lu
58-23
VIR
1-0
1-0
31 Oct 11:30 11:30 canc
FK Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
9-38
VIR
Wednesday, 27 October 2021
27 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils 1
0-1 0-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
38-60
VIR
0-1
0-3
27 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
Valmieras
0-1 1-1
Riga FC
57-53
VIR
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 24 October 2021
Saturday, 23 October 2021
23 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-0 3-0
Riga FC
35-53
VIR
1-0
3-0
23 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Spartaks
0-1 1-4
Valmieras
39-54
VIR
0-1
1-4
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
20 Oct 15:30 15:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
1-3 2-5
Rigas Futbola Skola
23-57
VIR
1-3
2-5
Sunday, 17 October 2021
17 Oct 11:00 11:00 canc
FK Ventspils
Spartaks
9-39
VIR
17 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Riga FC 1
1-0 1-1
FS Metta Lu
52-22
VIR
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 16 October 2021
16 Oct 11:00 11:00 fin
Valmieras
0-0 1-0
FK Liepaja
51-51
VIR
0-0
1-0
16 Oct 13:00 13:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-0 1-1
Spartaks
56-38
VIR
1-0
1-1
Sunday, 3 October 2021
03 Oct 13:00 13:00 canc
FK Liepaja
FK Ventspils
51-9
VIR
Saturday, 2 October 2021
02 Oct 10:00 10:00 fin
Spartaks
1-0 1-1
Riga FC
37-51
VIR
1-0
1-1
02 Oct 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 1-1
Rigas Futbola Skola
50-55
VIR
0-0
1-1
02 Oct 14:30 14:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-1 2-2
BFC Daugavpils
21-34
VIR
0-1
2-2
Wednesday, 29 September 2021
29 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
FK Ventspils
4-6
VIR
0-0
0-3
29 Sep 16:40 16:40 fin
Riga FC
0-1 1-1
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
50-54
VIR
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 26 September 2021
26 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 1-5
Valmieras
34-48
VIR
0-0
1-5
26 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
0-0 1-0
FS Metta Lu
34-21
VIR
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 25 September 2021
25 Sep 11:00 11:00 canc
FK Ventspils
Valmieras
6-48
VIR
25 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Riga FC
0-0 0-1
FK Liepaja
50-47
VIR
0-0
0-1
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
22 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-1 2-1
FK Liepaja
51-47
VIR
0-1
2-1
Monday, 20 September 2021
20 Sep 16:00 16:00 canc
Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils
51-6
VIR
Wednesday, 15 September 2021
15 Sep 15:00 15:00 fin
Riga FC
3-0 7-1
BFC Daugavpils 1
47-34
VIR
3-0
7-1
Sunday, 12 September 2021
12 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-1 0-3
FK Liepaja 1
21-44
VIR
0-1
0-3
12 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Valmieras
0-1 1-1
Rigas Futbola Skola
47-50
VIR
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 11 September 2021
11 Sep 12:00 12:00 canc
FK Ventspils
Riga FC
6-47
VIR
11 Sep 13:00 13:00 fin
Spartaks
0-0 3-0
BFC Daugavpils
31-34
VIR
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 29 August 2021
29 Aug 15:00 15:00 post
Valmieras
Riga FC
47-47
VIR
Saturday, 28 August 2021
28 Aug 12:00 12:00 canc
FK Ventspils
FS Metta Lu
6-21
VIR
28 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Liepaja
2-0 3-0
Spartaks
41-31
VIR
2-0
3-0
Friday, 27 August 2021
27 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
2-0 2-0
BFC Daugavpils
47-34
VIR
2-0
2-0
Sunday, 22 August 2021
22 Aug 12:00 12:00 canc
BFC Daugavpils
FK Ventspils
34-6
VIR
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
18 Aug 14:30 14:30 canc
Spartaks
FK Ventspils
31-6
VIR
Monday, 16 August 2021
16 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-4 0-4
Valmieras
21-44
VIR
0-4
0-4
Sunday, 15 August 2021
15 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-0 1-1
FK Liepaja
33-40
VIR
1-0
1-1
Wednesday, 11 August 2021
11 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-1 1-2
Spartaks
40-28
VIR
1-1
1-2
Thursday, 5 August 2021
05 Aug 10:30 10:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-0 3-0
FC Noah Jurmala
18-4
VIR
0-0
3-0
Wednesday, 4 August 2021
04 Aug 10:30 10:30 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Spartaks
4-25
VIR
0-0
0-3
04 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja 1
1-1 2-1
Valmieras
37-44
VIR
1-1
2-1
Tuesday, 3 August 2021
03 Aug 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 3-0
FC Noah Jurmala
34-4
VIR
0-0
3-0
Sunday, 1 August 2021
01 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
2-0 4-1
FS Metta Lu
44-18
VIR
2-0
4-1
Saturday, 31 July 2021
31 Jul 14:00 14:00 canc
Spartaks
FK Ventspils
25-6
VIR
31 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Valmieras
1-1 2-1
Spartaks
41-25
VIR
1-1
2-1
Thursday, 29 July 2021
29 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
0-0
VIR
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 25 July 2021
25 Jul 10:30 10:30 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Spartaks
4-19
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 10:30 10:30 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-0 3-0
FC Noah Jurmala
12-4
VIR
0-0
3-0
25 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Rigas Futbola Skola
4-38
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
0-0 3-0
FC Noah Jurmala
30-4
VIR
0-0
3-0
25 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Riga FC
4-41
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Liepaja
0-0 1-0
FC Noah Jurmala
28-4
VIR
0-0
1-0
25 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
FS Metta Lu
4-12
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
FK Liepaja
4-28
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 14:30 14:30 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
Valmieras
4-38
VIR
0-0
0-3
25 Jul 14:30 14:30 fin
Spartaks
0-0 3-0
FC Noah Jurmala
19-4
VIR
0-0
3-0
25 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks 1
0-0 1-2
Rigas Futbola Skola
19-38
VIR
0-0
1-2
25 Jul 15:00 15:00 canc
FK Ventspils
FK Liepaja
6-28
VIR
25 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-0 0-1
Riga FC
12-41
VIR
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 24 July 2021
24 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-0 0-3
BFC Daugavpils
4-27
VIR
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 18 July 2021
18 Jul 13:00 13:00 post
Valmieras
FC Noah Jurmala
38-4
VIR
Saturday, 17 July 2021
17 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
BFC Daugavpils
1-0 3-1
FS Metta Lu
24-12
VIR
1-0
3-1
17 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartaks 1
2-2 2-3
Riga FC
19-38
VIR
2-2
2-3
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 canc
FC Noah Jurmala
FK Ventspils
4-6
VIR
Wednesday, 14 July 2021
14 Jul 15:00 15:00 canc
FK Ventspils
FC Noah Jurmala
6-4
VIR
Tuesday, 13 July 2021
13 Jul 13:45 13:45 fin
FS Metta Lu
4-0 7-0
FC Noah Jurmala 1
9-4
VIR
4-0
7-0
Friday, 9 July 2021
09 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Noah Jurmala
0-2 1-4
BFC Daugavpils
4-21
VIR
0-2
1-4
Sunday, 4 July 2021
04 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FS Metta Lu
0-0 0-3
Spartaks
9-16
VIR
0-0
0-3
04 Jul 16:00 16:00 canc
Valmieras
FK Ventspils
38-6
VIR
Friday, 2 July 2021
02 Jul 16:30 16:30 fin
Valmieras
2-0 4-0
BFC Daugavpils
35-21
VIR
2-0
4-0
Thursday, 1 July 2021
01 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-0 1-0
Riga FC 1
25-38
VIR
1-0
1-0
Tuesday, 29 June 2021
29 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola
6-38
VIR
Saturday, 26 June 2021
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
FK Liepaja
1-0 2-0
FS Metta Lu
22-9
VIR
1-0
2-0
Friday, 25 June 2021
25 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Riga FC
0-0 2-1
FC Noah Jurmala
35-4
VIR
0-0
2-1
25 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Rigas Futbola Skola
1-1 1-2
Valmieras 1
38-32
VIR
1-1
1-2

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch