Czech Republic

Iceland

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
FH Hafnarfjordur
12-11
URV
14 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
KA Akureyri
Ia Akranes
30-8
URV
14 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Grindavik
Kordrengir
17-18
1.D
14 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Thor Akureyri
HK Kopavogur
20-34
1.D
14 Aug 19:15 19:15 sch
Valur Reykjavik
Stjarnan
27-28
URV
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Vestri
Fylkir
22-33
1.D
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Hottur Huginn
Reynir S.
15-10
2.D
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Ir
Vikingur Olafsvik
16-16
2.D
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
Njardvik
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
37-17
2.D
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
KF Fjallabyggdar
Volsungur
18-24
2.D
12 Aug 19:15 19:15 sch
Grotta
Afturelding
22-22
1.D
12 Aug 19:15 19:15 sch
KV Reykjavik
Fjolnir
11-24
1.D
12 Aug 19:30 19:30 sch
Throttur Reykjavik
Magni
32-9
2.D
Thursday, 11 August 2022
11 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Kordrengir
FH Hafnarfjordur
QF
Wednesday, 10 August 2022
10 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Selfoss
1-1 2-1
Thor Akureyri 1
22-20
1.D
1-1
2-1
10 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
KA Akureyri
0-0 3-0
Aegir
QF
0-0
3-0
10 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
HK Kopavogur
1-1 4-1
Throttur Vogar
34-6
1.D
1-1
4-1
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Ia Akranes 5 1
0-0 1-2
Valur Reykjavik 4
8-24
URV
0-0
1-2
08 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Leiknir Reykjavik 2
0-1 1-2
Keflavik 3
10-18
URV
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
2-1 4-1
Aegir
14-29
2.D
2-1
4-1
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
FH Hafnarfjordur 1
0-2 0-3
KA Akureyri 1
11-27
URV
0-2
0-3
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
KR Reykjavik 3
2-0 4-0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 4
21-12
URV
2-0
4-0
07 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Stjarnan 1
3-1 5-2
Breidablik 2
25-38
URV
3-1
5-2
07 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Fram Reykjavik 1
1-0 3-3
Vikingur Reykjavik 4
18-29
URV
1-0
3-3
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Thor Akureyri
0-0 1-0
Vestri
17-22
1.D
0-0
1-0
06 Aug 14:00 14:00 fin
Vikingur Olafsvik
0-0 1-1
Hottur Huginn
15-14
2.D
0-0
1-1
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Magni
1-0 2-0
Ir
6-16
2.D
1-0
2-0
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Haukar
1-1 2-2
Volsungur
23-23
2.D
1-1
2-2
06 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Throttur Reykjavik
3-0 6-1
KF Fjallabyggdar
29-18
2.D
3-0
6-1
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Afturelding
0-0 0-1
HK Kopavogur
22-31
1.D
0-0
0-1
05 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir
0-0 0-0
Fjolnir
17-23
1.D
0-0
0-0
05 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Reynir S.
0-0 1-0
Njardvik
7-37
2.D
0-0
1-0
05 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
KV Reykjavik 1
0-0 2-1
Grotta
8-22
1.D
0-0
2-1
05 Aug 20:00 20:00 fin
Fylkir
1-2 5-2
Grindavik
30-17
1.D
1-2
5-2
Thursday, 4 August 2022
04 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Vogar
1-0 1-1
Selfoss 1
5-21
1.D
1-0
1-1
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
03 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Fram Reykjavik 1
2-1 2-2
Stjarnan 2
17-24
URV
2-1
2-2
03 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Valur Reykjavik 2
1-0 2-0
FH Hafnarfjordur 5
21-11
URV
1-0
2-0
03 Aug 19:15 19:15 post
Vikingur Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik
29-10
URV
Tuesday, 2 August 2022
02 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
KA Akureyri
0-1 0-1
KR Reykjavik 5
27-18
URV
0-1
0-1
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 19:15 19:15 fin
Breidablik 1
0-0 3-1
Ia Akranes 3
35-8
URV
0-0
3-1
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
1-1 2-2
Keflavik 6
11-17
URV
1-1
2-2
30 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Stjarnan 2
0-0 2-2
Vikingur Reykjavik 1
23-28
URV
0-0
2-2
Wednesday, 27 July 2022
27 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Grindavik
0-2 1-2
Thor Akureyri
17-14
1.D
0-2
1-2
27 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
KF Fjallabyggdar
0-0 0-1
Haukar
18-20
2.D
0-0
0-1
27 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
HK Kopavogur
1-1 2-1
Grotta
28-22
1.D
1-1
2-1
27 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Aegir
0-0 1-1
Reynir S.
28-6
2.D
0-0
1-1
27 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Ir
0-1 1-2
Throttur Reykjavik
16-26
2.D
0-1
1-2
27 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Njardvik
1-1 1-3
Vikingur Olafsvik
37-12
2.D
1-1
1-3
27 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Volsungur
3-1 5-2
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
20-14
2.D
3-1
5-2
27 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Hottur Huginn
1-0 3-0
Magni
11-6
2.D
1-0
3-0
27 Jul 20:30 20:30 fin
Vestri 1
2-0 4-0
Throttur Vogar
19-5
1.D
2-0
4-0
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
26 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Fjolnir
0-1 0-2
Fylkir
23-27
1.D
0-1
0-2
26 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KV Reykjavik
1-0 2-2
Kordrengir
7-16
1.D
1-0
2-2
26 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Selfoss
0-2 1-4
Afturelding
21-19
1.D
0-2
1-4
Monday, 25 July 2022
25 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Ia Akranes 1
0-2 0-4
Fram Reykjavik 1
8-14
URV
0-2
0-4
25 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KR Reykjavik 4
1-1 3-3
Valur Reykjavik 4
17-20
URV
1-1
3-3
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Keflavik 2 1
1-0 1-3
KA Akureyri 3
17-24
URV
1-0
1-3
24 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
FH Hafnarfjordur 6
0-0 0-0
Breidablik 4 1
10-34
URV
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Vestri
1-0 3-1
Grotta
16-22
1.D
1-0
3-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Aegir
0-1 2-1
Magni
25-6
2.D
0-1
2-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Hottur Huginn
1-1 1-1
Ir
10-15
2.D
1-1
1-1
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Volsungur
2-0 3-1
Vikingur Olafsvik
17-12
2.D
2-0
3-1
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir 1
0-1 2-4
Thor Akureyri
16-11
1.D
0-1
2-4
22 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Njardvik
0-1 2-1
Throttur Reykjavik
34-26
2.D
0-1
2-1
Thursday, 21 July 2022
21 Jul 18:30 18:30 fin
Fjolnir
4-0 6-0
Throttur Vogar
20-5
1.D
4-0
6-0
21 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Grindavik
2-1 4-5
Afturelding
17-16
1.D
2-1
4-5
21 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KV Reykjavik
2-1 2-3
Fylkir
7-24
1.D
2-1
2-3
21 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Selfoss
1-0 1-2
HK Kopavogur
21-25
1.D
1-0
1-2
21 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Haukar
0-1 2-2
Reynir S.
19-5
2.D
0-1
2-2
21 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KF Fjallabyggdar
0-0 4-0
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
15-14
2.D
0-0
4-0
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
19 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KR Reykjavik 2
0-1 1-1
Fram Reykjavik 2
16-13
URV
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Leiknir Reykjavik 2 1
0-2 0-5
KA Akureyri
10-21
URV
0-2
0-5
17 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Ia Akranes 2
0-2 0-3
Stjarnan 2
8-20
URV
0-2
0-3
17 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Keflavik 4
1-1 2-3
Breidablik 2
17-31
URV
1-1
2-3
17 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Vogar
0-1 1-2
HK Kopavogur
5-22
1.D
0-1
1-2
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
1-3 1-5
Haukar
14-16
2.D
1-3
1-5
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Magni
0-1 1-2
Njardvik
6-31
2.D
0-1
1-2
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Reynir S.
1-0 1-1
Volsungur
4-16
2.D
1-0
1-1
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Throttur Reykjavik
2-1 3-3
Hottur Huginn
25-9
2.D
2-1
3-3
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Vestri 1
1-0 1-4
Afturelding
16-13
1.D
1-0
1-4
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Ir
2-1 3-3
KF Fjallabyggdar
14-14
2.D
2-1
3-3
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
FH Hafnarfjordur 2
0-0 0-3
Vikingur Reykjavik 1
10-25
URV
0-0
0-3
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Thor Akureyri
1-3 1-4
Fjolnir
11-17
1.D
1-3
1-4
15 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Vikingur Olafsvik
1-0 5-1
Aegir
9-25
2.D
1-0
5-1
Thursday, 14 July 2022
14 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Fylkir
1-0 4-1
Kordrengir
21-16
1.D
1-0
4-1
14 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Grotta
2-0 3-0
Selfoss
19-21
1.D
2-0
3-0
14 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
HK Kopavogur
1-0 4-0
KV Reykjavik
19-7
1.D
1-0
4-0
14 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Vogar
1-0 2-0
Grindavik
2-17
1.D
1-0
2-0
Monday, 11 July 2022
11 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Fram Reykjavik 2
0-0 1-0
FH Hafnarfjordur 2
10-10
URV
0-0
1-0
11 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Stjarnan 1
0-3 0-3
Leiknir Reykjavik 2
20-7
URV
0-3
0-3
11 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Valur Reykjavik 2 1
0-1 0-3
Keflavik 3
20-14
URV
0-1
0-3
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Fjolnir
1-0 2-1
Afturelding
14-13
1.D
1-0
2-1
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Grindavik
1-0 3-1
Grotta
14-19
1.D
1-0
3-1
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Kordrengir
0-0 1-0
Throttur Vogar
13-2
1.D
0-0
1-0
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
KV Reykjavik
1-1 1-2
Selfoss
7-18
1.D
1-1
1-2
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Vestri
1-2 3-3
HK Kopavogur
15-18
1.D
1-2
3-3
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
4-0 4-0
Reynir S.
11-4
2.D
4-0
4-0
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
KA Akureyri 3
2-3 4-3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2
18-5
URV
2-3
4-3
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Vikingur Reykjavik 3
2-0 3-2
Ia Akranes 1
22-8
URV
2-0
3-2
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Fylkir
0-0 4-0
Thor Akureyri
18-11
1.D
0-0
4-0
Friday, 8 July 2022
08 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Njardvik
0-0 2-0
Ir
28-14
2.D
0-0
2-0
08 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Aegir
2-0 3-0
Throttur Reykjavik
22-25
2.D
2-0
3-0
08 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Haukar
0-0 1-1
Vikingur Olafsvik
15-8
2.D
0-0
1-1
08 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KF Fjallabyggdar
0-0 1-2
Hottur Huginn
14-6
2.D
0-0
1-2
Thursday, 7 July 2022
07 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Volsungur
1-1 2-2
Magni
15-5
2.D
1-1
2-2
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
05 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Selfoss 1
0-1 0-1
Vestri 1
18-12
1.D
0-1
0-1
05 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Thor Akureyri
0-0 3-1
KV Reykjavik
8-7
1.D
0-0
3-1
05 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Afturelding
1-1 2-1
Kordrengir 1
10-13
1.D
1-1
2-1
05 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Grotta
2-1 4-1
Fjolnir
16-14
1.D
2-1
4-1
05 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
HK Kopavogur 1
1-0 2-1
Grindavik
15-14
1.D
1-0
2-1
05 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Vogar
0-3 0-3
Fylkir
2-15
1.D
0-3
0-3
Monday, 4 July 2022
04 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
KA Akureyri 3
0-0 1-1
Valur Reykjavik 2 1
17-19
URV
0-0
1-1
04 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
FH Hafnarfjordur 5
0-0 1-1
Stjarnan 1
9-19
URV
0-0
1-1
04 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Leiknir Reykjavik 2 1
0-0 1-0
Ia Akranes 2 1
4-8
URV
0-0
1-0
04 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Ir
1-1 3-2
Aegir
11-22
2.D
1-1
3-2
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Throttur Reykjavik
2-0 2-1
Volsungur
22-15
2.D
2-0
2-1
03 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Keflavik 1
2-0 3-1
Fram Reykjavik 1
11-10
URV
2-0
3-1
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Hottur Huginn
1-0 1-2
Njardvik
6-25
2.D
1-0
1-2
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Reynir S. 1
1-1 1-1
KF Fjallabyggdar
3-13
2.D
1-1
1-1
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 3
0-0 0-0
Breidablik 2
4-30
URV
0-0
0-0
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Magni
1-1 2-2
Haukar
4-14
2.D
1-1
2-2
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Fylkir
2-0 2-2
Afturelding
14-9
1.D
2-0
2-2
01 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Grindavik
0-1 2-2
Selfoss
13-17
1.D
0-1
2-2
01 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir
1-0 1-0
Grotta
10-16
1.D
1-0
1-0
01 Jul 19:15 19:15 fin
KR Reykjavik 3
0-1 0-3
Vikingur Reykjavik 5
16-19
URV
0-1
0-3
01 Jul 20:00 20:00 fin
Vestri 1
0-2 2-4
KV Reykjavik
12-4
1.D
0-2
2-4
Thursday, 30 June 2022
30 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Fjolnir
3-0 3-1
HK Kopavogur
11-15
1.D
3-0
3-1
30 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Thor Akureyri
3-0 5-0
Throttur Vogar
5-2
1.D
3-0
5-0
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
29 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Njardvik
3-0 6-0
KF Fjallabyggdar
22-13
2.D
3-0
6-0
29 Jun 18:30 18:30 fin
Volsungur
2-1 3-1
Ir
12-11
2.D
2-1
3-1
29 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
0-0 2-0
Magni
5-4
2.D
0-0
2-0
29 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Haukar
0-1 0-1
Throttur Reykjavik
14-19
2.D
0-1
0-1
29 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Reynir S.
3-3 3-4
Vikingur Olafsvik
3-5
2.D
3-3
3-4
29 Jun 20:15 20:15 fin
Aegir
1-0 2-0
Hottur Huginn
19-6
2.D
1-0
2-0
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
28 Jun 19:45 19:45 fin
Selfoss
0-2 0-6
Vikingur Reykjavik
R16
0-2
0-6
Monday, 27 June 2022
27 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Grotta
1-0 1-0
Throttur Vogar
13-2
1.D
1-0
1-0
27 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir
0-0 1-1
Afturelding
R16
0-0
1-1
27 Jun 19:45 19:45 fin
Ia Akranes
0-2 2-3
Breidablik
R16
0-2
2-3
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
HK Kopavogur
0-0 6-0
Dalvik/Reynir
R16
0-0
6-0
26 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
KA Akureyri
2-0 4-1
Fram Reykjavik 2
R16
2-0
4-1
26 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Aegir
0-0 1-0
Fylkir
R16
0-0
1-0
26 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
FH Hafnarfjordur
2-0 6-1
Ir
R16
2-0
6-1
26 Jun 19:45 19:45 fin
Njardvik
0-0 0-1
KR Reykjavik
R16
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 25 June 2022
25 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Magni
0-0 0-1
Reynir S.
4-0
2.D
0-0
0-1
25 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Vestri
0-1 2-1
Grindavik
9-13
1.D
0-1
2-1
25 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
KF Fjallabyggdar 1
1-1 3-2
Vikingur Olafsvik
10-5
2.D
1-1
3-2
Friday, 24 June 2022
24 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Hottur Huginn
1-0 1-1
Volsungur
5-11
2.D
1-0
1-1
24 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Selfoss
1-0 2-0
Fjolnir
14-11
1.D
1-0
2-0
24 Jun 20:30 20:30 fin
Afturelding
2-0 4-1
Thor Akureyri
6-5
1.D
2-0
4-1
Thursday, 23 June 2022
23 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Breidablik 1
2-0 4-0
KR Reykjavik 5
27-16
URV
2-0
4-0
23 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Grotta 1
0-2 2-5
Fylkir
13-11
1.D
0-2
2-5
23 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
HK Kopavogur 1
0-0 3-1
Kordrengir
12-10
1.D
0-0
3-1
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
22 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
KV Reykjavik
0-1 1-1
Throttur Vogar 1
3-1
1.D
0-1
1-1
22 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Njardvik
4-0 6-0
Aegir
19-19
2.D
4-0
6-0
22 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Ir
0-0 0-3
Haukar
11-11
2.D
0-0
0-3
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
21 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Ia Akranes 3
0-0 1-1
FH Hafnarfjordur 3 1
7-8
URV
0-0
1-1
21 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Valur Reykjavik 2
1-1 2-1
Leiknir Reykjavik 2
16-4
URV
1-1
2-1
Monday, 20 June 2022
20 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Breidablik 2
1-0 4-1
KA Akureyri 6
24-17
URV
1-0
4-1
20 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Stjarnan 4
1-0 1-1
KR Reykjavik 5
18-15
URV
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Fjolnir
0-0 1-2
Vestri
11-6
1.D
0-0
1-2
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Aegir
3-1 5-3
KF Fjallabyggdar
16-10
2.D
3-1
5-3
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
2-1 4-3
Ir
2-11
2.D
2-1
4-3
18 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Haukar
1-0 1-0
Hottur Huginn
8-5
2.D
1-0
1-0
18 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Vikingur Olafsvik
1-1 5-1
Magni
2-4
2.D
1-1
5-1
Friday, 17 June 2022
17 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Volsungur
0-1 2-3
Njardvik
11-16
2.D
0-1
2-3
Thursday, 16 June 2022
16 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
KA Akureyri 3
0-2 2-2
Fram Reykjavik 3
16-8
URV
0-2
2-2
16 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
Thor Akureyri
0-0 0-1
Grotta
5-10
1.D
0-0
0-1
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Keflavik 3 1
1-2 2-2
Stjarnan 2
10-17
URV
1-2
2-2
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Fylkir
0-0 0-1
HK Kopavogur
11-9
1.D
0-0
0-1
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Grindavik
1-0 2-1
KV Reykjavik
10-3
1.D
1-0
2-1
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir
0-2 4-3
Selfoss
7-14
1.D
0-2
4-3
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Vogar
0-0 0-1
Afturelding
1-3
1.D
0-0
0-1
16 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Reynir S.
0-1 0-1
Throttur Reykjavik
0-13
2.D
0-1
0-1
16 Jun 20:15 20:15 fin
Valur Reykjavik 4
2-0 3-2
Breidablik 3
13-24
URV
2-0
3-2
Wednesday, 15 June 2022
15 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
KR Reykjavik
1-1 3-3
Ia Akranes 3
14-6
URV
1-1
3-3
Saturday, 11 June 2022
11 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Vestri
1-2 2-2
Kordrengir
5-6
1.D
1-2
2-2
11 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Aegir
1-1 2-1
Volsungur
13-11
2.D
1-1
2-1
11 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
HK Kopavogur
0-1 3-1
Thor Akureyri
6-5
1.D
0-1
3-1
Thursday, 9 June 2022
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Grindavik
1-0 2-2
Fjolnir
9-10
1.D
1-0
2-2
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
KV Reykjavik
0-0 2-1
Afturelding 1
0-3
1.D
0-0
2-1
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Selfoss 1
0-1 2-2
Fylkir 1
13-10
1.D
0-1
2-2
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Hottur Huginn
1-2 2-2
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
4-1
2.D
1-2
2-2
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Ir
1-0 2-1
Reynir S.
8-0
2.D
1-0
2-1
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Njardvik
1-1 2-2
Haukar
15-7
2.D
1-1
2-2
09 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Throttur Reykjavik
2-0 3-0
Vikingur Olafsvik
10-2
2.D
2-0
3-0
09 Jun 19:45 19:45 fin
KF Fjallabyggdar
1-0 4-0
Magni
7-4
2.D
1-0
4-0
Saturday, 4 June 2022
04 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Magni
0-1 0-4
Throttur Reykjavik
4-7
2.D
0-1
0-4
04 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Fylkir
1-0 5-0
Vestri
7-5
1.D
1-0
5-0
04 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Reynir S.
3-2 3-4
Hottur Huginn
0-1
2.D
3-2
3-4
04 Jun 15:30 15:30 fin
Fjardabyggd-Leiknir
1-1 2-3
Njardvik
1-12
2.D
1-1
2-3
Friday, 3 June 2022
03 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Afturelding
1-0 2-2
Grotta
2-9
1.D
1-0
2-2
03 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Kordrengir
0-1 1-1
Grindavik
5-8
1.D
0-1
1-1
03 Jun 19:15 19:15 fin
Haukar
0-1 0-1
Aegir
7-10
2.D
0-1
0-1

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch