Czech Republic

Georgia

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 canc
FC Shevardeni 1906
Shukura
13-39
EL2
14 Aug 11:00 11:00 canc
Gareji
Zugdidi
18-16
EL2
14 Aug 13:30 13:30 sch
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Gagra
3-19
EL
14 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
34-47
EL
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Telavi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
25-36
EL
13 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
38-21
EL
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 14:00 14:00 canc
FC Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
13-23
EL2
03 Jul 14:00 14:00 canc
Merani Martvili
Zugdidi
31-16
EL2
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-0 0-0
Telavi
20-24
EL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Gareji
1-0 2-0
Spaeri
15-25
EL2
1-0
2-0
01 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-0 0-2
Shukura
27-36
EL2
0-0
0-2
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
29 Jun 13:30 13:30 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
1-0 4-1
Dila Gori 1
21-34
EL
1-0
4-1
29 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Gagra
1-1 3-3
FC Saburtalo
18-29
EL
1-1
3-3
29 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
3-0 4-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
44-38
EL
3-0
4-1
Tuesday, 28 June 2022
28 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
Wit Georgia
FC Shevardeni 1906
15-13
EL2
28 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
Zugdidi
FC Rustavi
16-13
EL2
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-2 0-2
Telavi
3-21
EL
0-2
0-2
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Samtredia
4-0 6-0
Merani Tbilisi
20-27
EL2
4-0
6-0
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Shukura
1-0 3-1
Gareji
33-15
EL2
1-0
3-1
26 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Spaeri
0-0 1-1
Merani Martvili
24-30
EL2
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 25 June 2022
25 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Rustavi
0-0 0-0
Wit Georgia
12-14
EL2
0-0
0-0
25 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
0-0 3-0
Sioni Bolnisi
41-20
EL
0-0
3-0
25 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
1-1 3-1
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
26-33
EL
1-1
3-1
25 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-0 5-1
Torpedo Kutaisi
35-21
EL
1-0
5-1
Friday, 24 June 2022
24 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dila Gori
0-0 1-1
Gagra
33-17
EL
0-0
1-1
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
22 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
FC Rustavi
FC Shevardeni 1906
12-13
EL2
22 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
Zugdidi
Spaeri
16-24
EL2
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
21 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Gareji
0-0 2-0
Samtredia
12-20
EL2
0-0
2-0
21 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Merani Martvili
1-2 2-3
Shukura
30-30
EL2
1-2
2-3
21 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
0-0 1-0
Telavi
23-21
EL
0-0
1-0
21 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
1-0 4-0
Torpedo Kutaisi 1
38-21
EL
1-0
4-0
Monday, 20 June 2022
20 Jun 13:45 13:45 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
2-1 5-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17-3
EL
2-1
5-1
20 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
1-0 2-1
Wit Georgia
24-14
EL2
1-0
2-1
20 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-0 5-0
Gagra
32-17
EL
1-0
5-0
20 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dila Gori
1-0 1-0
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
30-33
EL
1-0
1-0
Thursday, 16 June 2022
16 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Gagra
0-1 0-3
Dinamo Batumi
17-35
EL
0-1
0-3
16 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-0 2-1
FC Saburtalo
0-23
EL
1-0
2-1
16 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1-1 2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
30-32
EL
1-1
2-1
16 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
2-0 3-0
Sioni Bolnisi
18-17
EL
2-0
3-0
Wednesday, 15 June 2022
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Samtredia
1-0 3-1
Merani Martvili
17-30
EL2
1-0
3-1
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Spaeri
1-0 2-1
FC Rustavi
21-12
EL2
1-0
2-1
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Wit Georgia
0-1 0-2
Gareji
14-9
EL2
0-1
0-2
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
FC Shevardeni 1906
Merani Tbilisi
13-24
EL2
15 Jun 14:00 14:00 canc
Shukura
Zugdidi
30-16
EL2
15 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Telavi
0-0 0-0
Dila Gori
20-29
EL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 13:00 13:00 canc
Gareji
FC Shevardeni 1906
9-13
EL2
28 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Merani Martvili
1-1 2-2
Wit Georgia
29-13
EL2
1-1
2-2
28 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Spaeri
2-0 2-1
Shukura
18-30
EL2
2-0
2-1
28 May 13:00 13:00 canc
Zugdidi
Samtredia
16-17
EL2
Friday, 27 May 2022
27 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Rustavi
0-0 1-1
Merani Tbilisi
11-23
EL2
0-0
1-1
27 May 13:15 13:15 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-0 1-0
FC Saburtalo
14-23
EL
0-0
1-0
27 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Dila Gori
1-1 4-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
26-0
EL
1-1
4-1
Thursday, 26 May 2022
26 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-0 1-0
Gagra
15-17
EL
0-0
1-0
Wednesday, 25 May 2022
25 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-1 3-2
Telavi
29-20
EL
2-1
3-2
25 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
3-2 4-4
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
34-29
EL
3-2
4-4
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Gagra
0-1 1-2
Sioni Bolnisi
17-11
EL
0-1
1-2
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
0-0 0-2
Dila Gori
23-23
EL
0-0
0-2
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-0 0-1
Merani Martvili
13-26
EL2
0-0
0-1
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-0 3-1
Gareji
20-9
EL2
0-0
3-1
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Samtredia
1-2 2-2
Spaeri
16-17
EL2
1-2
2-2
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Shukura
2-0 3-0
FC Rustavi
27-11
EL2
2-0
3-0
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Wit Georgia
0-1 3-3
Zugdidi
12-15
EL2
0-1
3-3
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0-0 3-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
26-15
EL
0-0
3-0
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-26
EL
0-1
0-2
21 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Telavi
0-2 0-2
Dinamo Batumi
20-31
EL
0-2
0-2
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
17 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Gagra
0-2 0-2
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
17-23
EL
0-2
0-2
17 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-0 0-0
Dila Gori
10-22
EL
0-0
0-0
17 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Rustavi
0-0 2-0
Gareji
8-9
EL2
0-0
2-0
17 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Shukura
0-0 0-0
Samtredia
26-15
EL2
0-0
0-0
17 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Spaeri
1-1 3-1
Wit Georgia
14-12
EL2
1-1
3-1
17 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-0 1-1
Telavi
14-19
EL
0-0
1-1
17 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
4-2 7-2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1
28-0
EL
4-2
7-2
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Merani Martvili
1-0 4-2
Merani Tbilisi 1
23-20
EL2
1-0
4-2
16 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Zugdidi
0-0 0-0
FC Shevardeni 1906
14-12
EL2
0-0
0-0
16 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-0 0-0
FC Saburtalo
25-22
EL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-1 0-2
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
10-20
EL
0-1
0-2
13 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-2 0-3
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-11
EL
0-2
0-3
13 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Telavi
0-0 1-0
Gagra
16-17
EL
0-0
1-0
Thursday, 12 May 2022
12 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Samtredia
0-1 2-1
FC Rustavi
12-8
EL2
0-1
2-1
12 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Wit Georgia
1-3 1-3
Shukura
12-23
EL2
1-3
1-3
12 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Batumi
21-27
EL
0-0
0-0
12 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dila Gori
0-1 0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
22-22
EL
0-1
0-1
Tuesday, 10 May 2022
10 May 12:30 12:30 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-2 2-3
Spaeri
12-11
EL2
0-2
2-3
10 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Gareji
0-1 2-2
Merani Martvili
8-22
EL2
0-1
2-2
10 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Merani Tbilisi
3-0 3-0
Zugdidi
17-14
EL2
3-0
3-0
Monday, 9 May 2022
09 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2-0 2-1
Telavi
17-16
EL
2-0
2-1
09 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Gagra
1-1 5-3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14-0
EL
1-1
5-3
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
2-4 3-7
Dinamo Tbilisi
10-19
EL
2-4
3-7
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-0 0-1
FC Saburtalo
11-18
EL
0-0
0-1
08 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
1-0 3-0
Dila Gori
24-22
EL
1-0
3-0
Thursday, 5 May 2022
05 May 12:30 12:30 fin
FC Rustavi
2-0 2-2
Merani Martvili
7-21
EL2
2-0
2-2
05 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Samtredia
2-1 3-1
Wit Georgia
9-12
EL2
2-1
3-1
05 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Shukura
0-1 2-1
FC Shevardeni 1906 1
20-12
EL2
0-1
2-1
05 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Spaeri
1-1 2-2
Merani Tbilisi
10-16
EL2
1-1
2-2
05 May 12:30 12:30 fin
Zugdidi
2-0 4-0
Gareji
11-8
EL2
2-0
4-0
Wednesday, 4 May 2022
Tuesday, 3 May 2022
03 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dila Gori
1-0 2-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
19-11
EL
1-0
2-0
03 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Batumi
18-23
EL
0-0
0-0
03 May 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
0-0 3-0
Gagra
15-14
EL
0-0
3-0
03 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Telavi
2-0 2-0
Sioni Bolnisi
13-10
EL
2-0
2-0
Friday, 29 April 2022
29 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Gagra
0-0 1-0
Dila Gori
11-19
EL
0-0
1-0
29 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0-0 3-0
FC Saburtalo
11-15
EL
0-0
3-0
29 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-1 1-1
Dinamo Batumi
9-22
EL
0-1
1-1
29 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Zugdidi
0-0 0-1
Merani Martvili
11-18
EL2
0-0
0-1
29 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Telavi
4-0 5-0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
10-0
EL
4-0
5-0
29 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-1 1-3
Dinamo Tbilisi
11-15
EL
0-1
1-3
Thursday, 28 April 2022
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Samtredia
0-1 1-2
FC Shevardeni 1906
9-9
EL2
0-1
1-2
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Shukura
2-0 3-0
Merani Tbilisi
17-16
EL2
2-0
3-0
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Spaeri
3-1 3-2
Gareji
7-8
EL2
3-1
3-2
28 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Wit Georgia
1-0 2-0
FC Rustavi
9-7
EL2
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 11:30 11:30 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0-0 0-0
Dila Gori
10-18
EL
0-0
0-0
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Gagra
0-0 1-0
Dinamo Tbilisi 1
8-15
EL
0-0
1-0
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-1 1-2
Sioni Bolnisi
0-6
EL
1-1
1-2
23 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Telavi
0-1 0-2
FC Saburtalo 1
10-12
EL
0-1
0-2
23 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-2 0-3
Dinamo Batumi
11-19
EL
0-2
0-3
Thursday, 21 April 2022
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Rustavi
2-0 2-1
Zugdidi
4-11
EL2
2-0
2-1
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
1-0 1-2
Wit Georgia 1
9-6
EL2
1-0
1-2
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Gareji
0-1 1-1
Shukura
7-16
EL2
0-1
1-1
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Merani Martvili 1
1-0 2-3
Spaeri
18-4
EL2
1-0
2-3
21 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-0 1-0
Samtredia
13-9
EL2
0-0
1-0
Monday, 18 April 2022
18 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
1-1 1-1
Torpedo Kutaisi
5-10
EL
1-1
1-1
18 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dila Gori
0-0 2-1
Telavi
15-10
EL
0-0
2-1
18 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-0 0-0
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
14-9
EL
0-0
0-0
18 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
3-1 5-2
Gagra
16-8
EL
3-1
5-2
18 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
1-0 3-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1
9-0
EL
1-0
3-1
Saturday, 16 April 2022
16 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
1-0 2-1
FC Rustavi
6-4
EL2
1-0
2-1
16 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Samtredia
0-0 0-0
Gareji
8-6
EL2
0-0
0-0
16 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Shukura
1-0 1-3
Merani Martvili
16-15
EL2
1-0
1-3
16 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Spaeri
2-0 2-5
Zugdidi
4-8
EL2
2-0
2-5
16 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Wit Georgia
1-0 1-0
Merani Tbilisi
3-13
EL2
1-0
1-0
Thursday, 14 April 2022
14 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1-0 1-1
Gagra
8-7
EL
1-0
1-1
14 Apr 15:30 15:30 fin
Telavi
0-0 0-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
9-9
EL
0-0
0-0
14 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
1-0 1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
8-13
EL
1-0
1-1
Monday, 11 April 2022
11 Apr 09:00 09:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
2-0 4-0
FC Shevardeni 1906
10-6
EL2
2-0
4-0
11 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Rustavi
0-0 0-2
Spaeri
4-1
EL2
0-0
0-2
11 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Gareji
0-0 1-1
Wit Georgia
5-2
EL2
0-0
1-1
11 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Merani Martvili
0-1 3-1
Samtredia
12-8
EL2
0-1
3-1
11 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Zugdidi
1-2 2-2
Shukura
7-15
EL2
1-2
2-2
11 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1
0-0 0-3
Dila Gori
0-12
EL
0-0
0-3
Sunday, 10 April 2022
10 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Gagra 1
0-1 0-2
Torpedo Kutaisi
7-6
EL
0-1
0-2
10 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0-1 0-3
Dinamo Batumi
8-13
EL
0-1
0-3
10 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Telavi
1-1 1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
8-12
EL
1-1
1-1
10 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
0-2 3-3
Sioni Bolnisi 1
7-4
EL
0-2
3-3
Wednesday, 6 April 2022
06 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Gareji
1-1 1-1
Merani Tbilisi
4-9
EL2
1-1
1-1
06 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Merani Martvili
2-0 4-0
FC Shevardeni 1906 1
9-6
EL2
2-0
4-0
06 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Spaeri
0-0 0-1
Samtredia
1-5
EL2
0-0
0-1
06 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Telavi
0-0 0-0
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
7-7
EL
0-0
0-0
06 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0 2-1
Dila Gori
9-12
EL
2-0
2-1
06 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
2-0 4-2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3-0
EL
2-0
4-2
Sunday, 3 April 2022
03 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
1-1 2-1
Gagra 1
1-7
EL
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 2 April 2022
02 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-2 0-2
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
3-4
EL
0-2
0-2
02 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Batumi
1-0 1-0
Telavi
10-7
EL
1-0
1-0
02 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-1 2-1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
6-0
EL
1-1
2-1
02 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Dila Gori
0-0 1-0
FC Saburtalo
9-7
EL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 1 April 2022
01 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Samtredia
1-0 3-1
Zugdidi
2-7
EL2
1-0
3-1
01 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-0 0-3
Gareji
6-1
EL2
0-0
0-3
01 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-1 3-2
FC Rustavi
6-4
EL2
0-1
3-2
01 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Shukura
2-1 3-1
Spaeri
12-1
EL2
2-1
3-1
01 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Wit Georgia
1-1 1-2
Merani Martvili
2-6
EL2
1-1
1-2
Saturday, 26 March 2022
26 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-0 2-1
Merani Martvili
3-6
EL2
0-0
2-1
26 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Gareji
0-1 1-2
FC Rustavi
1-1
EL2
0-1
1-2
Friday, 25 March 2022
25 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-0 1-0
Zugdidi
3-7
EL2
0-0
1-0
25 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Wit Georgia
1-1 1-1
Spaeri
1-0
EL2
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 19 March 2022
19 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Zugdidi
1-0 2-0
Wit Georgia
4-1
EL2
1-0
2-0
19 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Rustavi
1-0 1-3
Shukura
1-9
EL2
1-0
1-3
19 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Dila Gori 1
0-0 2-1
Sioni Bolnisi
6-1
EL
0-0
2-1
Friday, 18 March 2022
18 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Batumi
0-7
EL
0-1
0-2
Tuesday, 15 March 2022
15 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Gagra
1-2 2-2
Telavi
6-6
EL
1-2
2-2
Monday, 14 March 2022
14 Mar 10:00 10:00 fin
Samtredia
0-0 0-1
Shukura
2-6
EL2
0-0
0-1
14 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
1-0 1-1
Sioni Bolnisi
3-0
EL
1-0
1-1
14 Mar 16:00 16:00 post
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
6-6
EL
Sunday, 13 March 2022
13 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
1-1 2-2
FC Saburtalo
6-6
EL
1-1
2-2
13 Mar 17:00 17:00 post
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3-0
EL
Wednesday, 9 March 2022
09 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Rustavi
0-1 1-1
Samtredia
0-1
EL2
0-1
1-1
09 Mar 14:30 14:30 post
Telavi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
6-3
EL
09 Mar 15:30 15:30 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
0-0 1-0
Sioni Bolnisi
3-0
EL
0-0
1-0
09 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-2 0-2
Gagra
0-3
EL
0-2
0-2
Tuesday, 8 March 2022
08 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Merani Martvili
0-0 1-0
Gareji
3-1
EL2
0-0
1-0
08 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Dila Gori
0-0 2-1
Dinamo Batumi
3-6
EL
0-0
2-1
08 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
2-0 2-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
3-3
EL
2-0
2-0
Monday, 7 March 2022
07 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Shukura
1-0 3-0
Wit Georgia
3-1
EL2
1-0
3-0
07 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Spaeri
1-2 1-2
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-0
EL2
1-2
1-2
07 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Zugdidi
0-0 1-0
Merani Tbilisi
1-3
EL2
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 5 March 2022
05 Mar 10:00 10:00 fin
Sioni Bolnisi
0-0 0-2
Telavi
0-3
EL
0-0
0-2
Friday, 4 March 2022
04 Mar 11:00 11:00 fin
Gagra
1-0 1-0
FC Saburtalo
0-3
EL
1-0
1-0
04 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi
1-0 1-0
Dila Gori
0-3
EL
1-0
1-0
04 Mar 16:30 16:30 fin
Dinamo Batumi
2-0 3-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
3-3
EL
2-0
3-0
Wednesday, 2 March 2022
02 Mar 10:30 10:30 fin
Gareji
1-1 1-1
Zugdidi
0-0
EL2
1-1
1-1
02 Mar 10:30 10:30 fin
Wit Georgia
0-0 0-0
Samtredia
0-0
EL2
0-0
0-0
Tuesday, 1 March 2022
01 Mar 10:30 10:30 fin
FC Shevardeni 1906
0-5 2-6
Shukura
0-0
EL2
0-5
2-6
01 Mar 10:30 10:30 fin
Merani Martvili
1-1 3-2
FC Rustavi
0-0
EL2
1-1
3-2
01 Mar 10:30 10:30 fin
Merani Tbilisi
0-0 1-0
Spaeri
0-0
EL2
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 27 February 2022
27 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Saburtalo
1-1 2-1
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0-0
EL
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 26 February 2022
26 Feb 14:00 14:00 fin
Dila Gori
2-0 2-1
Gagra
0-0
EL
2-0
2-1
26 Feb 16:00 16:00 fin
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0-0 0-1
Telavi
0-0
EL
0-0
0-1
Friday, 25 February 2022
25 Feb 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Batumi
1-0 4-0
Sioni Bolnisi
0-0
EL
1-0
4-0
25 Feb 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0 4-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
0-0
EL
2-0
4-0
Sunday, 12 December 2021
12 Dec 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Kutaisi 1
0-0 2-0 3-0
Merani Martvili
0-3
RPO
0-0
2-0
3-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch