Extbet.com becomes ScoreMates.com!
Go to the new page  or  Read more
Czech Republic

Croatia

19 Aug 2022 - 19 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Orijent Rijeka
NK Dubrava
0-0
2.HNL
20 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Rudes
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0
2.HNL
20 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Solin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0
2.HNL
20 Aug 15:30 15:30 sch
Vukovar 91
Jarun
0-0
2.HNL
20 Aug 15:30 15:30 canc
Solin
Inter Zapresic
0-0
2.HNL
20 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
10-4
1.HNL
20 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Istra 1961
HNK Rijeka
3-4
1.HNL
20 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
NK Varazdin
Sibenik
4-5
1.HNL
Friday, 19 August 2022
19 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0-0 0-0
HNK Cibalia
0-0
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
19 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Kustosija
0-2 1-4
Dugopolje
0-0
2.HNL
0-2
1-4
19 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 2-1
HNK Gorica
5-2
1.HNL
0-1
2-1
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 14:55 14:55 fin
Jarun
1-2 1-3
Rudes
0-0
2.HNL
1-2
1-3
14 Aug 16:55 16:55 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 2-2
NK Varazdin
4-4
1.HNL
0-0
2-2
14 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 0-1
NK Slaven Belupo
4-5
1.HNL
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
HNK Cibalia
1-0 2-2
Kustosija
0-0
2.HNL
1-0
2-2
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Dubrava
0-0 0-0
Vukovar 91
0-0
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
1-0 1-1
Solin
0-0
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Dugopolje
0-2 0-2
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0
2.HNL
0-2
0-2
13 Aug 15:30 15:30 canc
Dugopolje
Inter Zapresic
0-0
2.HNL
13 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
HNK Gorica
0-1 3-2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2-6
1.HNL
0-1
3-2
13 Aug 19:05 19:05 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-1 4-1
HNK Hajduk Split
10-6
1.HNL
0-1
4-1
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
Sibenik
0-0 0-0
Istra 1961
5-3
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2-1 3-1
HNK Rijeka
3-4
1.HNL
2-1
3-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 16:55 16:55 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 0-0
Sibenik
4-4
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 post
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
6-2
1.HNL
06 Aug 19:00 19:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 1-0
NK Osijek
0-4
1.HNL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-1 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
3-9
1.HNL
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 16:55 16:55 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
NK Slaven Belupo
3-3
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
31 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-0 1-1
HNK Gorica
3-1
1.HNL
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-2 0-2
HNK Hajduk Split
3-3
1.HNL
0-2
0-2
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 16:55 16:55 fin
Sibenik
1-0 2-1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-3
1.HNL
1-0
2-1
29 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
2-0 4-1
Istra 1961
6-0
1.HNL
2-0
4-1
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-1 2-1
NK Osijek
0-3
1.HNL
0-1
2-1
24 Jul 19:00 19:00 post
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
3-3
1.HNL
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 16:55 16:55 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 0-0
Sibenik
0-0
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
23 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
1-3 1-5
Dinamo Zagreb
3-3
1.HNL
1-3
1-5
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-0 1-2
NK Varazdin
0-0
1.HNL
0-0
1-2
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 0-1
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0
1.HNL
0-0
0-1
17 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Istra 1961
0-1 0-2
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0
1.HNL
0-1
0-2
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 2-1
HNK Gorica 1
0-0
1.HNL
0-0
2-1
16 Jul 19:00 19:00 fin
Sibenik
0-0 0-1
HNK Rijeka
0-0
1.HNL
0-0
0-1
Friday, 15 July 2022
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 0-0 4-1
HNK Hajduk Split
SC
0-0
0-0
4-1
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Dugopolje
1-1 3-2
Rudes
37-56
2.HNL
1-1
3-2
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
HNK Cibalia
0-0 1-0
Croatia Zmijavci
38-38
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Inter Zapresic
0-1 0-1
Solin
48-37
2.HNL
0-1
0-1
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Kustosija
1-0 3-2
Dinamo Zagreb II
39-41
2.HNL
1-0
3-2
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Dubrava
1-0 2-3
NK Varazdin
39-60
2.HNL
1-0
2-3
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Osijek II
0-1 1-1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
33-38
2.HNL
0-1
1-1
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
2-0 3-0
Opatija
37-25
2.HNL
2-0
3-0
Friday, 27 May 2022
27 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Sesvete
1-1 3-2
Jarun
31-44
2.HNL
1-1
3-2
Thursday, 26 May 2022
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Varazdin
1-0 2-1
Dugopolje
57-37
2.HNL
1-0
2-1
22 May 15:30 15:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1-1 2-3
Kustosija
38-36
2.HNL
1-1
2-3
22 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
1-2 1-5
Orijent Rijeka
38-34
2.HNL
1-2
1-5
22 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
0-2 0-2
Inter Zapresic
41-45
2.HNL
0-2
0-2
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 13:00 13:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-0 1-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
62-19
1.HNL
1-0
1-0
21 May 15:05 15:05 fin
HNK Gorica
1-0 1-1
NK Osijek 1
44-68
1.HNL
1-0
1-1
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Jarun
2-0 3-0
NK Osijek II
41-33
2.HNL
2-0
3-0
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Rudes
2-0 3-0
Sesvete
53-31
2.HNL
2-0
3-0
21 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Solin
2-3 2-4
HNK Cibalia
37-35
2.HNL
2-3
2-4
21 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 3-1
HNK Hajduk Split
76-72
1.HNL
0-0
3-1
21 May 19:00 19:00 fin
Opatija
0-2 0-2
NK Dubrava
25-36
2.HNL
0-2
0-2
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Istra 1961 1
0-0 3-1
NK Slaven Belupo
28-36
1.HNL
0-0
3-1
20 May 18:05 18:05 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2-1 2-1
Sibenik
46-32
1.HNL
2-1
2-1
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Osijek II
0-0 0-1
Kustosija
33-33
2.HNL
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek
1-0 1-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
65-46
1.HNL
1-0
1-0
15 May 17:05 17:05 fin
Sibenik
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Zagreb
32-73
1.HNL
0-1
0-2
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 2-2
HNK Rijeka
35-61
1.HNL
0-0
2-2
14 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Dugopolje
1-1 3-2
Opatija
34-25
2.HNL
1-1
3-2
14 May 15:30 15:30 fin
HNK Cibalia
2-1 5-2
Dinamo Zagreb II
32-41
2.HNL
2-1
5-2
14 May 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Dubrava
0-0 0-1
Croatia Zmijavci
36-35
2.HNL
0-0
0-1
14 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-0 1-4
Solin
34-34
2.HNL
0-0
1-4
14 May 17:05 17:05 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-1 3-1
Istra 1961 1
69-28
1.HNL
1-1
3-1
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Jarun
0-1 1-1
Rudes
40-52
2.HNL
0-1
1-1
13 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Sesvete
1-2 2-3
NK Varazdin
31-54
2.HNL
1-2
2-3
13 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0-1 0-2
HNK Gorica
19-41
1.HNL
0-1
0-2
13 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Inter Zapresic
2-0 4-2
BSK Bijelo Brdo
42-38
2.HNL
2-0
4-2
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1-1 3-1
Orijent Rijeka
38-34
2.HNL
1-1
3-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Rijeka 1
0-3 0-3
HNK Hajduk Split
61-66
1.HNL
0-3
0-3
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
1-0 1-1
HNK Cibalia
37-31
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
2-0 3-0
Dugopolje
32-34
2.HNL
2-0
3-0
08 May 18:00 18:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0 3-0
NK Osijek 1
70-65
1.HNL
1-0
3-0
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Gorica 1
2-1 3-3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
40-45
1.HNL
2-1
3-3
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Kustosija
1-0 1-1
Inter Zapresic
32-41
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Rudes
1-0 1-0
NK Osijek II
49-33
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Solin
2-2 4-2
NK Dubrava
31-36
2.HNL
2-2
4-2
07 May 17:00 17:00 fin
NK Varazdin
2-0 4-0
Jarun 1
51-40
2.HNL
2-0
4-0
07 May 17:05 17:05 fin
Istra 1961
0-2 1-2
Sibenik
28-29
1.HNL
0-2
1-2
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Opatija 1
0-1 1-1
Sesvete
24-30
2.HNL
0-1
1-1
Monday, 2 May 2022
02 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0 3-1
NK Dubrava
35-36
2.HNL
1-0
3-1
02 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek II
0-1 1-2
Inter Zapresic
33-38
2.HNL
0-1
1-2
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek
2-2 2-2
Istra 1961
64-27
1.HNL
2-2
2-2
01 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Sesvete
1-0 2-2
Croatia Zmijavci
29-31
2.HNL
1-0
2-2
01 May 17:05 17:05 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb
44-69
1.HNL
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Rudes
0-0 3-0
NK Varazdin
46-51
2.HNL
0-0
3-0
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 2-1
HNK Gorica
31-40
1.HNL
0-1
2-1
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dugopolje
1-1 3-1
Solin
31-31
2.HNL
1-1
3-1
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
1-1 1-1
Kustosija
30-31
2.HNL
1-1
1-1
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Jarun
1-0 2-1
Opatija
37-24
2.HNL
1-0
2-1
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-1 0-1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
34-34
2.HNL
0-1
0-1
30 Apr 17:05 17:05 fin
Sibenik
2-2 3-5
HNK Rijeka
29-58
1.HNL
2-2
3-5
Friday, 29 April 2022
29 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-0 2-1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
63-18
1.HNL
1-0
2-1
Sunday, 24 April 2022
24 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
2-0 3-1
Dugopolje
32-31
2.HNL
2-0
3-1
24 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 0-0
HNK Hajduk Split
30-62
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
24 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 0-3
Jarun
31-34
2.HNL
0-0
0-3
24 Apr 17:05 17:05 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 0-1
Dinamo Zagreb
40-66
1.HNL
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0 1-0
NK Dubrava
31-36
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Istra 1961
1-1 2-2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
26-43
1.HNL
1-1
2-2
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Kustosija
0-0 2-1
Orijent Rijeka
28-34
2.HNL
0-0
2-1
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Opatija
1-0 3-1
Rudes
21-46
2.HNL
1-0
3-1
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Solin
1-0 4-0
Sesvete
28-29
2.HNL
1-0
4-0
23 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin 1
3-0 4-1
NK Osijek II
48-33
2.HNL
3-0
4-1
23 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
2-0 3-1
NK Osijek
55-64
1.HNL
2-0
3-1
Friday, 22 April 2022
22 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2-0 3-1
Sibenik
15-29
1.HNL
2-0
3-1
22 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Inter Zapresic
1-1 1-1
HNK Cibalia
37-29
2.HNL
1-1
1-1
Wednesday, 20 April 2022
20 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 1-0
Dinamo Zagreb
59-66
1.HNL
0-0
1-0
Saturday, 16 April 2022
16 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Sibenik
2-0 2-1
NK Slaven Belupo
26-30
1.HNL
2-0
2-1
16 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Rudes
1-0 2-0
Croatia Zmijavci
43-31
2.HNL
1-0
2-0
16 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Jarun
0-0 0-0
Solin
33-27
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
16 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
NK Dubrava
0-1 1-2
Kustosija
36-25
2.HNL
0-1
1-2
16 Apr 15:05 15:05 fin
NK Osijek
2-1 2-1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
61-15
1.HNL
2-1
2-1
16 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin
1-0 4-0
Opatija
45-21
2.HNL
1-0
4-0
16 Apr 17:10 17:10 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1-0 2-1
HNK Rijeka
40-55
1.HNL
1-0
2-1
Friday, 15 April 2022
15 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Orijent Rijeka 1
1-0 1-1
Inter Zapresic
33-36
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
15 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
NK Osijek II
0-1 2-1
HNK Cibalia
30-29
2.HNL
0-1
2-1
15 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Sesvete
2-0 4-0
Dinamo Zagreb II
26-32
2.HNL
2-0
4-0
15 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Dugopolje
1-0 3-1
BSK Bijelo Brdo
28-31
2.HNL
1-0
3-1
15 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
2-0 3-0
Istra 1961
63-26
1.HNL
2-0
3-0
15 Apr 18:05 18:05 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-0 1-0
HNK Gorica
56-40
1.HNL
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 10 April 2022
10 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 0-1
NK Varazdin
31-42
2.HNL
0-0
0-1
10 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0-0 0-0
Sesvete
30-25
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
10 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
0-0 0-0
Jarun
31-32
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
10 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 0-1
NK Osijek
30-58
1.HNL
0-1
0-1
10 Apr 18:00 18:00 fin
HNK Rijeka 1
1-0 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb
55-60
1.HNL
1-0
1-2
Saturday, 9 April 2022
09 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
HNK Cibalia
5-0 5-1
Orijent Rijeka
26-33
2.HNL
5-0
5-1
09 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Kustosija
2-1 4-2
Dugopolje
22-28
2.HNL
2-1
4-2
09 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Opatija
0-1 1-2
NK Osijek II
21-27
2.HNL
0-1
1-2
09 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Solin
1-1 1-2
Rudes
27-40
2.HNL
1-1
1-2
09 Apr 17:05 17:05 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
1-0 2-1
Sibenik
53-26
1.HNL
1-0
2-1
Friday, 8 April 2022
08 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
HNK Gorica
0-0 1-1
Istra 1961
39-25
1.HNL
0-0
1-1
08 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Inter Zapresic
1-0 2-0
NK Dubrava
33-36
2.HNL
1-0
2-0
Monday, 4 April 2022
04 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
NK Osijek II
0-0 1-0
Orijent Rijeka
24-33
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
04 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-1 3-1
NK Slaven Belupo
36-30
1.HNL
0-1
3-1
Sunday, 3 April 2022
03 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
0-0 2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
57-14
1.HNL
0-0
2-0
03 Apr 17:30 17:30 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
HNK Hajduk Split
57-52
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 2 April 2022
02 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Jarun
1-0 2-0
BSK Bijelo Brdo
29-30
2.HNL
1-0
2-0
02 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Dugopolje
1-1 2-2
Inter Zapresic
27-32
2.HNL
1-1
2-2
02 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Opatija
2-0 2-1
Croatia Zmijavci
18-31
2.HNL
2-0
2-1
02 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Rudes
1-0 3-2
Dinamo Zagreb II
37-31
2.HNL
1-0
3-2
02 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Sibenik
0-1 0-1
HNK Gorica
26-36
1.HNL
0-1
0-1
02 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 1-0
Solin
39-27
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
02 Apr 17:05 17:05 fin
Istra 1961
0-1 0-2
HNK Rijeka
25-52
1.HNL
0-1
0-2
Friday, 1 April 2022
01 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
NK Dubrava
1-2 3-2
HNK Cibalia
33-26
2.HNL
1-2
3-2
01 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Sesvete
0-1 0-2
Kustosija
25-19
2.HNL
0-1
0-2
Sunday, 20 March 2022
20 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
HNK Cibalia
1-0 1-0
Dugopolje
23-27
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
20 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0 1-0
NK Varazdin
28-39
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
20 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-1 0-1
Dinamo Zagreb
30-54
1.HNL
0-1
0-1
20 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2-0 2-1
Rudes
27-37
2.HNL
2-0
2-1
20 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 1-0
NK Osijek II
28-24
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
20 Mar 16:05 16:05 fin
Sibenik
0-0 0-3
NK Osijek
26-54
1.HNL
0-0
0-3
Saturday, 19 March 2022
19 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Gorica 1
0-0 1-0
HNK Rijeka
33-52
1.HNL
0-0
1-0
19 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Solin
0-0 1-0
Opatija
24-18
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
19 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Kustosija
1-1 1-1
Jarun
18-28
2.HNL
1-1
1-1
19 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-0 2-1
NK Dubrava
30-33
2.HNL
0-0
2-1
19 Mar 16:05 16:05 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
2-0 4-0
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
49-36
1.HNL
2-0
4-0
Friday, 18 March 2022
18 Mar 16:00 16:00 fin
Inter Zapresic
1-0 2-0
Sesvete
29-25
2.HNL
1-0
2-0
18 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0-0 0-0
Istra 1961
13-24
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
Wednesday, 16 March 2022
16 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Rudes
2-0 4-0
HNK Cibalia
34-23
2.HNL
2-0
4-0
Monday, 14 March 2022
14 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
NK Osijek II
0-0 0-1
NK Dubrava
24-30
2.HNL
0-0
0-1
Sunday, 13 March 2022
13 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1-0 2-1
HNK Rijeka
10-52
1.HNL
1-0
2-1
13 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Croatia Zmijavci
0-0 0-2
Solin
28-21
2.HNL
0-0
0-2
13 Mar 16:05 16:05 fin
NK Osijek
0-0 0-0
HNK Gorica
53-32
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 12 March 2022
12 Mar 12:00 12:00 fin
NK Varazdin
0-0 3-0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 1
36-27
2.HNL
0-0
3-0
12 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
NK Slaven Belupo
0-0 0-0
Istra 1961
29-23
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
12 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Jarun
1-0 1-1
Inter Zapresic
27-28
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
12 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Opatija
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Zagreb II
17-27
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
12 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Rudes
2-0 2-0
Kustosija
31-18
2.HNL
2-0
2-0
12 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
HNK Hajduk Split
0-0 0-0
Dinamo Zagreb
48-53
1.HNL
0-0
0-0
Friday, 11 March 2022
11 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Sesvete
0-0 1-1
HNK Cibalia
24-22
2.HNL
0-0
1-1
11 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Dugopolje
1-0 1-1
Orijent Rijeka
26-29
2.HNL
1-0
1-1
11 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
Sibenik 1
1-0 1-4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
26-33
1.HNL
1-0
1-4
Wednesday, 9 March 2022
09 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
HNK Rijeka
1-1 2-2 3-2
NK Osijek
SF
1-1
2-2
3-2
Sunday, 6 March 2022
06 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
HNK Gorica
1-0 4-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
29-10
1.HNL
1-0
4-0
06 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2-1 4-1
Opatija
24-17
2.HNL
2-1
4-1
06 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0 1-0
Croatia Zmijavci
24-28
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
06 Mar 16:05 16:05 fin
Istra 1961
0-1 1-1
HNK Hajduk Split
22-47
1.HNL
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 5 March 2022
05 Mar 14:00 14:00 fin
Dinamo Zagreb
1-0 3-0
Sibenik
50-26
1.HNL
1-0
3-0
05 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
HNK Cibalia
2-1 2-1
Jarun
19-27
2.HNL
2-1
2-1
05 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Kustosija
0-1 0-2
NK Varazdin
18-33
2.HNL
0-1
0-2
05 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
NK Dubrava
0-1 2-2
Dugopolje
29-25
2.HNL
0-1
2-2
05 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Orijent Rijeka
0-2 0-3
Sesvete
29-21
2.HNL
0-2
0-3
05 Mar 14:30 14:30 fin
Solin
0-0 0-0
NK Osijek II
20-23
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
05 Mar 16:05 16:05 fin
HNK Rijeka
0-0 3-0
NK Slaven Belupo
49-29
1.HNL
0-0
3-0
Friday, 4 March 2022
04 Mar 15:00 15:00 fin
Inter Zapresic
1-0 1-0
Rudes
25-31
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
04 Mar 17:00 17:00 fin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0-0 0-0
NK Osijek
32-52
1.HNL
0-0
0-0

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch