Czech Republic

Bulgaria

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
CSKA 1948 II
Botev Plovdiv II
4-2
2PFL
14 Aug 15:15 15:15 sch
CSKA-Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
10-4
FPL
14 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
10-6
FPL
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Dunav Ruse
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
7-4
2PFL
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sozopol
3-3
2PFL
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Minyor Pernik
Montana
7-7
2PFL
13 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Spartak Pleven
Dobrudzha
7-5
2PFL
13 Aug 15:45 15:45 sch
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948
9-11
FPL
13 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
4-0
FPL
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Hebar Pazardzhik
Slavia Sofia
6-6
FPL
Tuesday, 9 August 2022
09 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Sozopol
0-0 2-1
Dunav Ruse
0-7
2PFL
0-0
2-1
Monday, 8 August 2022
08 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1 1-1
Minyor Pernik
1-6
2PFL
1-1
1-1
08 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Septemvri Sofia 2
0-3 0-3
Lokomotiv Sofia 1
4-5
FPL
0-3
0-3
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Levski Krumovgrad
1-1 1-1
CSKA 1948 II
6-3
2PFL
1-1
1-1
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1 1-2
Sportist Svoge
4-2
2PFL
0-1
1-2
07 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Levski Sofia
0-0 1-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 1
3-2
FPL
0-0
1-0
07 Aug 18:00 18:00 post
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA-Sofia
0-10
FPL
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Dobrudzha
0-1 1-1
Strumska Slava
4-7
2PFL
0-1
1-1
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Ludogorets II 1
1-0 1-0
Spartak Pleven
1-7
2PFL
1-0
1-0
06 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo 1
0-0 0-0
Litex 1
3-3
2PFL
0-0
0-0
06 Aug 15:45 15:45 fin
Beroe 1 1
0-1 0-2
Cherno More Varna 3
4-6
FPL
0-1
0-2
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0-0 3-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
5-3
2PFL
0-0
3-1
06 Aug 17:00 17:00 fin
Montana
0-0 2-1
Belasitsa Petrich
4-6
2PFL
0-0
2-1
06 Aug 18:00 18:00 fin
CSKA 1948 1 1
2-0 5-2
Botev Vratsa 4
8-4
FPL
2-0
5-2
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 15:30 15:30 fin
Spartak Varna 1
0-0 0-1
Hebar Pazardzhik 4
1-3
FPL
0-0
0-1
05 Aug 18:00 18:00 post
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets
6-10
FPL
Tuesday, 2 August 2022
02 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Minyor Pernik
1-0 3-0
Levski Krumovgrad
3-6
2PFL
1-0
3-0
Monday, 1 August 2022
01 Aug 16:00 16:00 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
0-0 1-0
Botev Plovdiv II
3-1
2PFL
0-0
1-0
01 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
Arda Kardzhali 1
2-1 3-2
Septemvri Sofia 1
6-4
FPL
2-1
3-2
01 Aug 17:45 17:45 post
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
6-3
FPL
Sunday, 31 July 2022
31 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartak Pleven
0-1 2-2
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
6-2
2PFL
0-1
2-2
31 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Lokomotiv Sofia 3
0-0 2-0
Botev Plovdiv 4 1
2-0
FPL
0-0
2-0
31 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Litex
1-0 4-0
Sozopol
0-0
2PFL
1-0
4-0
31 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 2
2-0 5-1
Beroe 3
7-4
FPL
2-0
5-1
Saturday, 30 July 2022
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-0 1-1
Dobrudzha 1
2-3
2PFL
0-0
1-1
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Sportist Svoge
1-2 2-2
Montana
1-3
2PFL
1-2
2-2
30 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 1-0
Ludogorets II
4-1
2PFL
0-0
1-0
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Botev Vratsa 4 1
0-0 0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
4-6
FPL
0-0
0-1
30 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Dunav Ruse
1-1 2-1
Maritsa Plovdiv
4-3
2PFL
1-1
2-1
30 Jul 18:05 18:05 fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 1
0-2 1-2
Slavia Sofia 2
2-3
FPL
0-2
1-2
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Hebar Pazardzhik 2
0-1 0-1
CSKA 1948 2
3-5
FPL
0-1
0-1
29 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Ludogorets 2
3-0 5-0
Spartak Varna 4
7-1
FPL
3-0
5-0
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
26 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Sozopol
0-1 0-2
Spartak Pleven
0-3
2PFL
0-1
0-2
Monday, 25 July 2022
25 Jul 15:15 15:15 fin
Septemvri Sofia 1
0-0 1-1
Botev Vratsa 2
3-3
FPL
0-0
1-1
25 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
1-0 1-1
Sportist Svoge
0-0
2PFL
1-0
1-1
25 Jul 17:30 17:30 fin
CSKA-Sofia 4
0-0 1-0
Cherno More Varna 2
4-6
FPL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Dobrudzha 1
1-0 2-0
Minyor Pernik
0-3
2PFL
1-0
2-0
24 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Montana
2-0 3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa
0-3
2PFL
2-0
3-1
24 Jul 18:00 18:00 post
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
3-3
FPL
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Beroe 3
1-0 1-1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1
3-1
FPL
1-0
1-1
23 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
1-0 1-0
Litex
0-0
2PFL
1-0
1-0
23 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-2 2-2
Strumska Slava
1-3
2PFL
0-2
2-2
23 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Levski Krumovgrad
2-0 3-1
Belasitsa Petrich
3-3
2PFL
2-0
3-1
23 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0-0 1-1
Dunav Ruse
3-3
2PFL
0-0
1-1
23 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Ludogorets II
0-0 0-0
CSKA 1948 II
0-1
2PFL
0-0
0-0
23 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv 5
0-1 0-2
Arda Kardzhali 4
0-3
FPL
0-1
0-2
Friday, 22 July 2022
22 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Spartak Varna 2
0-1 1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
0-1
FPL
0-1
1-1
22 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
CSKA 1948 2
0-1 2-2
Ludogorets 3
4-6
FPL
0-1
2-2
Tuesday, 19 July 2022
19 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Belasitsa Petrich
2-0 2-1
Dobrudzha 1
0-0
2PFL
2-0
2-1
Monday, 18 July 2022
18 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
CSKA 1948 II
1-0 1-1
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0
2PFL
1-0
1-1
18 Jul 17:45 17:45 fin
Arda Kardzhali 1
0-0 1-0
Beroe 2
0-3
FPL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Cherno More Varna 2
0-0 1-0
Slavia Sofia 4
3-3
FPL
0-0
1-0
17 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad 6
1-0 1-1
CSKA 1948 3
0-3
FPL
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Lokomotiv Sofia 6
1-0 1-1
CSKA-Sofia 5
0-3
FPL
1-0
1-1
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Minyor Pernik
3-0 5-1
Ludogorets II
0-0
2PFL
3-0
5-1
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Spartak Pleven
3-0 4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0
2PFL
3-0
4-0
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Sportist Svoge
0-0 0-2
Levski Krumovgrad
0-0
2PFL
0-0
0-2
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 2-0
Sozopol
0-0
2PFL
0-0
2-0
16 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0 1-0
Botev Plovdiv II
0-0
2PFL
1-0
1-0
16 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Litex
0-2 1-3
Dunav Ruse
0-0
2PFL
0-2
1-3
16 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Levski Sofia 1
1-0 5-0
Spartak Varna 1
0-0
FPL
1-0
5-0
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Botev Vratsa 2
2-0 3-2
Botev Plovdiv 4 1
0-0
FPL
2-0
3-2
15 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Ludogorets
0-0 2-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
3-3
FPL
0-0
2-0
Thursday, 14 July 2022
14 Jul 17:30 17:30 fin
Montana
0-0 0-1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0-0
2PFL
0-0
0-1
Monday, 11 July 2022
11 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Spartak Varna 3
0-0 0-1
Slavia Sofia 1
0-0
FPL
0-0
0-1
11 Jul 17:45 17:45 fin
Beroe 1
1-1 2-1
Botev Vratsa 4
0-0
FPL
1-1
2-1
Sunday, 10 July 2022
10 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 1
1-0 3-0
Arda Kardzhali 3 1
0-0
FPL
1-0
3-0
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
CSKA 1948 3 1
0-0 1-0
Levski Sofia 2
0-0
FPL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 8 July 2022
08 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Botev Plovdiv 2
0-0 0-1
Hebar Pazardzhik 2
0-0
FPL
0-0
0-1
08 Jul 18:00 18:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia 1 1
0-1 0-3
Ludogorets 1
0-0
FPL
0-1
0-3
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Botev Plovdiv 7
1-0 2-1
Beroe 1
0-0
ECLPO
1-0
2-1
Friday, 27 May 2022
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Botev Plovdiv 3
0-0 2-1
Slavia Sofia
4-1
D1CPO
0-0
2-1
22 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Cherno More Varna 3
0-0 0-0
CSKA-Sofia 3 1
1-5
D1CPO
0-0
0-0
22 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Levski Sofia 3
0-1 0-1
Ludogorets 4
10-12
D1CPO
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
1-2 2-2
Maritsa Plovdiv
40-52
2PFL
1-2
2-2
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2-0 3-2
Dobrudzha
68-45
2PFL
2-0
3-2
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Marek 1
3-1 4-2
Strumska Slava
33-54
2PFL
3-1
4-2
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Montana 1
1-1 1-1
Spartak Varna
57-72
2PFL
1-1
1-1
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Septemvri Simitli
0-2 1-2
Hebar Pazardzhik 1
34-70
2PFL
0-2
1-2
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Sozopol 1
0-2 0-4
Litex
40-45
2PFL
0-2
0-4
21 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Sportist Svoge
2-2 4-4
CSKA 1948 II
50-47
2PFL
2-2
4-4
21 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Minyor Pernik
0-0 3-0
Levski 2020 Lom
63-11
2PFL
0-0
3-0
21 May 15:00 15:00 canc
Neftochimic Burgas
Septemvri Sofia
6-70
2PFL
21 May 16:15 16:15 fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
2-2 3-5
Botev Vratsa
6-3
D1RPO
2-2
3-5
21 May 16:15 16:15 fin
Tsarsko Selo 1
0-1 1-1
Lokomotiv Sofia 5
9-8
D1RPO
0-1
1-1
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 13:45 13:45 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0 1-2
Ludogorets II
43-59
2PFL
0-0
1-2
20 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Arda Kardzhali 2
1-0 1-0
Beroe 1
3-9
D1ECL
1-0
1-0
20 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5
1-0 1-1
CSKA 1948 4
3-10
D1ECL
1-0
1-1
Thursday, 19 May 2022
19 May 15:00 15:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 3
0-0 0-0
Botev Plovdiv 4
4-3
D1CPO
0-0
0-0
19 May 17:15 17:15 fin
Slavia Sofia 3
0-1 1-2
Levski Sofia 1
1-7
D1CPO
0-1
1-2
Monday, 16 May 2022
16 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Botev Vratsa 5
0-0 0-0
Tsarsko Selo 3
2-8
D1RPO
0-0
0-0
16 May 15:00 15:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
0-0 0-0
Botev Plovdiv II
46-39
2PFL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 14:00 14:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 4
0-0 0-1
Levski Sofia 3
FINAL
0-0
0-1
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Ludogorets II
2-0 4-0
Septemvri Simitli
56-34
2PFL
2-0
4-0
15 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Litex
0-1 0-1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
45-65
2PFL
0-1
0-1
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 12:45 12:45 fin
Dobrudzha
0-1 3-2
Minyor Pernik
42-63
2PFL
0-1
3-2
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
0-0 3-0
Marek
67-33
2PFL
0-0
3-0
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
1-1 3-2
Sozopol
49-40
2PFL
1-1
3-2
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia
1-0 1-1
Montana
69-56
2PFL
1-0
1-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartak Varna
0-0 1-1
Sportist Svoge
71-49
2PFL
0-0
1-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Levski 2020 Lom
0-0 0-3
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
11-40
2PFL
0-0
0-3
14 May 15:00 15:00 canc
Strumska Slava
Neftochimic Burgas
54-6
2PFL
14 May 15:30 15:30 fin
Ludogorets 2
0-0 1-0
Cherno More Varna 1
9-1
D1CPO
0-0
1-0
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 14:30 14:30 fin
CSKA 1948
5-1 5-1
Arda Kardzhali
7-3
D1ECL
5-1
5-1
13 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Beroe
0-0 1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1
6-3
D1ECL
0-0
1-0
Monday, 9 May 2022
09 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Sportist Svoge
0-0 1-1
Septemvri Sofia
48-68
2PFL
0-0
1-1
09 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1 3-2
Spartak Varna
36-71
2PFL
1-1
3-2
09 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Sozopol 2
1-0 2-1
CSKA 1948 II
37-46
2PFL
1-0
2-1
09 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1-0 2-0
Maritsa Plovdiv 1
62-49
2PFL
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 13:30 13:30 fin
Botev Vratsa 1
1-1 1-1
Lokomotiv Sofia 3
1-4
D1RPO
1-1
1-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
1-1 2-1
Ludogorets II 1
64-56
2PFL
1-1
2-1
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Minyor Pernik
0-0 4-0
Litex
60-45
2PFL
0-0
4-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Montana
0-0 0-0
Strumska Slava
55-53
2PFL
0-0
0-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo 2
0-0 0-1
Dobrudzha 1
40-39
2PFL
0-0
0-1
08 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Tsarsko Selo 2
2-0 3-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad 4
5-6
D1RPO
2-0
3-0
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Septemvri Simitli
0-0 3-0
Levski 2020 Lom
31-11
2PFL
0-0
3-0
07 May 15:00 15:00 canc
Marek
Neftochimic Burgas
33-6
2PFL
07 May 16:45 16:45 fin
CSKA 1948 2
1-0 2-2
Beroe 1 1
6-5
D1ECL
1-0
2-2
Friday, 6 May 2022
06 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv 6
1-1 1-2
Ludogorets 1
3-6
D1CPO
1-1
1-2
06 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Cherno More Varna 4
0-0 0-1
Levski Sofia 2
1-4
D1CPO
0-0
0-1
06 May 17:00 17:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 1
3-0 3-1
Slavia Sofia 1
1-1
D1CPO
3-0
3-1
Thursday, 5 May 2022
05 May 15:00 15:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
2-0 3-1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
43-62
2PFL
2-0
3-1
05 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Spartak Varna
0-1 2-1
Sozopol 1
68-37
2PFL
0-1
2-1
Wednesday, 4 May 2022
04 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-1 0-2
Minyor Pernik
49-57
2PFL
0-1
0-2
04 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dobrudzha
2-0 3-0
Septemvri Simitli
36-31
2PFL
2-0
3-0
04 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Ludogorets II
1-0 2-1
Marek
53-33
2PFL
1-0
2-1
04 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia
0-0 3-0
Botev Plovdiv II
65-36
2PFL
0-0
3-0
04 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Strumska Slava 1
0-1 0-1
Sportist Svoge
53-45
2PFL
0-1
0-1
04 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Levski 2020 Lom
0-0 0-3
Hebar Pazardzhik
11-61
2PFL
0-0
0-3
04 May 15:00 15:00 canc
Neftochimic Burgas
Montana
6-55
2PFL
04 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Litex
0-0 0-0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
44-39
2PFL
0-0
0-0
Monday, 2 May 2022
02 May 14:30 14:30 fin
Botev Vratsa 5
0-1 0-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad 4
1-3
D1RPO
0-1
0-1
02 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Lokomotiv Sofia 2
0-0 0-0
Tsarsko Selo 2
3-4
D1RPO
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 13:30 13:30 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
0-0 1-2
Spartak Varna
62-65
2PFL
0-0
1-2
01 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Slavia Sofia 2
0-0 1-1
Cherno More Varna 2
0-0
D1CPO
0-0
1-1
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
0-0 2-0
Dobrudzha
58-36
2PFL
0-0
2-0
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Marek 1
0-1 3-1
Montana
30-55
2PFL
0-1
3-1
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Minyor Pernik
1-0 1-0
CSKA 1948 II
54-43
2PFL
1-0
1-0
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Septemvri Simitli
0-1 1-2
Litex
31-41
2PFL
0-1
1-2
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Sozopol
0-3 0-5
Septemvri Sofia
37-62
2PFL
0-3
0-5
30 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0 1-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
36-49
2PFL
0-0
1-0
30 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Levski Sofia 3
2-0 2-0
Botev Plovdiv 1
1-3
D1CPO
2-0
2-0
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Ludogorets II
0-0 3-0
Levski 2020 Lom
50-11
2PFL
0-0
3-0
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 canc
Sportist Svoge
Neftochimic Burgas
45-6
2PFL
30 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Ludogorets 1
2-0 5-0
CSKA-Sofia
3-1
D1CPO
2-0
5-0
Friday, 29 April 2022
29 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
1-1 1-1
Strumska Slava
35-52
2PFL
1-1
1-1
29 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Beroe 4
1-0 2-2
Arda Kardzhali 5 1
4-1
D1ECL
1-0
2-2
29 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
CSKA 1948 3
1-0 1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
3-2
D1ECL
1-0
1-0
Tuesday, 26 April 2022
26 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
CSKA 1948 II
3-0 3-0
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
40-36
2PFL
3-0
3-0
Monday, 25 April 2022
25 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Spartak Varna
1-0 2-0
Minyor Pernik 1
62-54
2PFL
1-0
2-0
25 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Dobrudzha
3-1 3-2
Ludogorets II
33-50
2PFL
3-1
3-2
25 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Tsarsko Selo 4 1
0-1 1-1
Botev Vratsa 8 1
3-0
D1RPO
0-1
1-1
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Levski 2020 Lom
0-0 0-3
Marek
11-27
2PFL
0-0
0-3
Friday, 22 April 2022
22 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia
2-1 3-1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
59-62
2PFL
2-1
3-1
22 Apr 12:15 12:15 fin
Arda Kardzhali 2
1-3 3-6
CSKA 1948 2
1-0
D1ECL
1-3
3-6
22 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Litex 1
1-0 2-0
Hebar Pazardzhik
38-58
2PFL
1-0
2-0
22 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
Levski Sofia
1-0 1-0
Ludogorets
SF
1-0
1-0
Thursday, 21 April 2022
21 Apr 12:15 12:15 fin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
1-1 1-1
Beroe 4 1
1-3
D1ECL
1-1
1-1
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
0-0 1-2
Septemvri Simitli 1
49-28
2PFL
0-0
1-2
21 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Strumska Slava
0-0 0-0
Sozopol 1
51-36
2PFL
0-0
0-0
21 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Montana
0-0 1-0
Sportist Svoge
52-45
2PFL
0-0
1-0
21 Apr 16:00 16:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia
0-2 0-2 0-2 7-6
Slavia Sofia
SF
0-2
0-2
0-2
7-6
Monday, 18 April 2022
18 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Ludogorets II
1-1 1-2
Litex
50-35
2PFL
1-1
1-2
18 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
0-2 0-2
Tsarsko Selo 1
0-0
D1RPO
0-2
0-2
18 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Lokomotiv Sofia 3
1-0 1-0
Botev Vratsa 4 1
0-0
D1RPO
1-0
1-0
Sunday, 17 April 2022
17 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Botev Plovdiv II
0-0 1-1
Montana
34-51
2PFL
0-0
1-1
17 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
CSKA-Sofia 4
0-0 0-0
Levski Sofia 2
0-0
D1CPO
0-0
0-0
17 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Ludogorets 1
3-0 4-1
Slavia Sofia 2
0-0
D1CPO
3-0
4-1
Saturday, 16 April 2022
16 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0-0 1-1
Spartak Varna
35-61
2PFL
0-0
1-1
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0-0 1-2
Strumska Slava
62-48
2PFL
0-0
1-2
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Hebar Pazardzhik
0-0 2-0
Maritsa Plovdiv
55-49
2PFL
0-0
2-0
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Marek
1-1 2-4
Sportist Svoge
27-42
2PFL
1-1
2-4
16 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
Septemvri Simitli 1
0-2 1-4
CSKA 1948 II
28-37
2PFL
0-2
1-4
16 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Levski 2020 Lom
0-0 0-3
Dobrudzha
11-30
2PFL
0-0
0-3
16 Apr 15:00 15:00 canc
Sozopol
Neftochimic Burgas
36-6
2PFL

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch