Czech Republic

Belarus

11 Aug 2022 - 11 Aug 2022
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
Sunday, 14 August 2022
14 Aug 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Baranovichi
Osipovichi
11-6
D1
14 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Orsha
17-10
D1
14 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
FC Molodechno
FC Ostrovets
10-21
D1
14 Aug 14:30 14:30 sch
Belshina Bobruisk
Bate Borisov
17-32
PL
14 Aug 16:30 16:30 sch
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Minsk
13-28
PL
Saturday, 13 August 2022
13 Aug 10:00 10:00 ftr
Maxline Rogachev
Volna Pinsk
18-22
D1
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Dinamo Brest
31-7
PL
13 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Naftan
28-28
D1
13 Aug 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk
0-30
PL
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 sch
FC Minsk
FC Vitebsk
26-11
PL
13 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Slonim-2017
FC Smorgon
8-25
D1
13 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
23-25
PL
Friday, 12 August 2022
12 Aug 17:00 17:00 sch
FC Neman Grodno
FC Slutsk
20-18
PL
Sunday, 7 August 2022
07 Aug 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Gomel
1-0 4-1
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
22-13
PL
1-0
4-1
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Bate Borisov
2-0 4-0
Slavia Mozyr
29-23
PL
2-0
4-0
07 Aug 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Minsk
0-1 3-1
FC Minsk
25-26
PL
0-1
3-1
Saturday, 6 August 2022
06 Aug 12:30 12:30 fin
FC Slutsk
0-2 2-4
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
18-28
PL
0-2
2-4
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 post
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
30-7
PL
06 Aug 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
0-17
PL
06 Aug 14:30 14:30 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
1-1 2-2
FC Neman Grodno
20-19
PL
1-1
2-2
06 Aug 16:30 16:30 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1-0 4-3
Belshina Bobruisk
6-17
PL
1-0
4-3
Friday, 5 August 2022
05 Aug 17:30 17:30 fin
FC Vitebsk
0-2 0-3
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
11-28
PL
0-2
0-3
Friday, 29 July 2022
29 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Shakhter Soligorsk
2-0 2-1
FC Slutsk
27-18
PL
2-0
2-1
Sunday, 24 July 2022
24 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Baranovichi
0-2 0-4
Naftan
11-25
D1
0-2
0-4
24 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
3-1 4-1
FC Lida
25-12
D1
3-1
4-1
24 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr
1-1 1-3
Shakhter Soligorsk
23-24
PL
1-1
1-3
24 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
2-0 2-2
Osipovichi
16-5
D1
2-0
2-2
Saturday, 23 July 2022
23 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Molodechno
0-4 1-4
Maxline Rogachev
10-15
D1
0-4
1-4
23 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Slonim-2017
2-2 3-2
FC Orsha
5-10
D1
2-2
3-2
23 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Volna Pinsk
1-2 1-3
FC Smorgon
22-22
D1
1-2
1-3
Monday, 18 July 2022
18 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Belshina Bobruisk
0-0 1-2
Shakhter Soligorsk
17-21
PL
0-0
1-2
Sunday, 17 July 2022
17 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Naftan
0-0 3-2
Lokomotiv Gomel
22-16
D1
0-0
3-2
17 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Slutsk
1-0 2-0
Dinamo Brest 1
15-7
PL
1-0
2-0
17 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Smorgon
1-0 3-1
FC Molodechno
19-10
D1
1-0
3-1
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 post
Dinamo Minsk
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
25-28
PL
17 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Orsha
1-2 2-2
Volna Pinsk
9-21
D1
1-2
2-2
Saturday, 16 July 2022
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Vitebsk
1-2 2-2
FC Neman Grodno
10-18
PL
1-2
2-2
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Maxline Rogachev
1-0 2-2
FC Ostrovets
14-20
D1
1-0
2-2
16 Jul 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr
0-20
PL
16 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Lida
3-2 5-2
FC Baranovichi
9-11
D1
3-2
5-2
16 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
0-1 0-1
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
20-25
PL
0-1
0-1
16 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Osipovichi
0-1 0-2
Slonim-2017
5-2
D1
0-1
0-2
16 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-2 1-3
Slavia Mozyr
6-20
PL
0-2
1-3
Friday, 15 July 2022
15 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Bate Borisov
1-2 1-2
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
29-10
PL
1-2
1-2
15 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Gomel
0-1 0-3
FC Minsk
22-23
PL
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 10 July 2022
10 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Baranovichi
1-4 1-5
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
11-22
D1
1-4
1-5
10 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1-0 1-0
FC Dnepr Mogilev
7-6
PL
1-0
1-0
10 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Molodechno
1-0 2-1
FC Orsha
7-9
D1
1-0
2-1
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Brest
0-1 0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
7-17
PL
0-1
0-1
10 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-1 2-1
FC Lida
13-9
D1
1-1
2-1
Saturday, 9 July 2022
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 post
FC Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
18-25
PL
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 post
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Slutsk
21-15
PL
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
Slonim-2017
0-1 0-2
Naftan
2-19
D1
0-1
0-2
09 Jul 13:00 13:00 canc
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Rukh Brest
7-0
PL
09 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk 1
0-0 0-0
FC Gomel
27-21
PL
0-0
0-0
09 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
1-2 2-3
FC Smorgon
20-16
D1
1-2
2-3
09 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Minsk
2-0 2-2
Bate Borisov
22-28
PL
2-0
2-2
09 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Volna Pinsk
5-0 8-1
Osipovichi
18-5
D1
5-0
8-1
Friday, 8 July 2022
08 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
1-0 2-0
FC Vitebsk
22-10
PL
1-0
2-0
08 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr
1-0 2-0
Belshina Bobruisk 1
17-17
PL
1-0
2-0
Monday, 4 July 2022
04 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-1 2-4
FC Minsk
6-19
PL
0-1
2-4
04 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0 3-0
FC Slutsk
14-15
PL
2-0
3-0
Sunday, 3 July 2022
03 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Smorgon
1-1 3-1
Maxline Rogachev 1
13-14
D1
1-1
3-1
03 Jul 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Vitebsk
0-0 0-1
Dinamo Brest
10-4
PL
0-0
0-1
03 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Osipovichi
2-0 4-1
FC Molodechno
2-7
D1
2-0
4-1
03 Jul 15:00 15:00 fin
Bate Borisov
1-0 1-1
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
27-26
PL
1-0
1-1
03 Jul 15:30 15:30 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
2-0 3-0
Lokomotiv Gomel
19-13
D1
2-0
3-0
03 Jul 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Gomel
0-0 3-0
FC Neman Grodno
18-18
PL
0-0
3-0
Saturday, 2 July 2022
02 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Lida
1-0 1-0
Slonim-2017
6-2
D1
1-0
1-0
02 Jul 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
FC Minsk
0-19
PL
02 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
Belshina Bobruisk
1-0 1-0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
14-7
PL
1-0
1-0
02 Jul 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Orsha
0-0 1-3
FC Ostrovets
9-17
D1
0-0
1-3
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Minsk
0-0 1-2
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
25-19
PL
0-0
1-2
02 Jul 16:00 16:00 fin
Naftan
0-1 0-1
Volna Pinsk
19-15
D1
0-1
0-1
Friday, 1 July 2022
01 Jul 16:00 16:00 post
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
17-21
PL
Wednesday, 29 June 2022
29 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Bate Borisov
2-0 4-0
FC Slutsk
24-15
PL
2-0
4-0
29 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Gomel
1-0 1-0
Torpedo Zhodino
15-14
PL
1-0
1-0
Monday, 27 June 2022
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Minsk
1-1 2-4
Belshina Bobruisk
19-11
PL
1-1
2-4
26 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Brest
0-1 1-3
Dinamo Minsk
4-22
PL
0-1
1-3
26 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2-1 3-2
Slavia Mozyr
4-17
PL
2-1
3-2
Saturday, 25 June 2022
25 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
1-1 1-1
FC Gomel
18-14
PL
1-1
1-1
25 Jun 13:00 13:00 canc
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Rukh Brest
25-0
PL
25 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Slutsk
0-1 0-2
FC Vitebsk
15-7
PL
0-1
0-2
25 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
0-1 0-1
Torpedo Zhodino 1
21-11
PL
0-1
0-1
25 Jun 18:00 18:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno
0-0 0-0
Bate Borisov
17-23
PL
0-0
0-0
Sunday, 19 June 2022
19 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0-1 1-2
Shakhter Soligorsk
4-18
PL
0-1
1-2
19 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Gomel
0-0 1-0
Dinamo Brest
11-4
PL
0-0
1-0
19 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr
2-1 4-2
FC Minsk
14-19
PL
2-1
4-2
Saturday, 18 June 2022
18 Jun 12:30 12:30 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-0 1-3
FC Neman Grodno
5-14
PL
0-0
1-3
18 Jun 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
FC Neman Grodno
0-14
PL
18 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Bate Borisov
0-1 0-1
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
23-15
PL
0-1
0-1
18 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
Dinamo Minsk
1-1 1-1
FC Slutsk
21-14
PL
1-1
1-1
Friday, 17 June 2022
17 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Belshina Bobruisk
0-0 0-1
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
11-22
PL
0-0
0-1
17 Jun 17:00 17:00 fin
FC Vitebsk
0-1 0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
7-8
PL
0-1
0-1
Sunday, 12 June 2022
12 Jun 10:00 10:00 fin
Maxline Rogachev
1-0 2-2
FC Orsha
13-8
D1
1-0
2-2
12 Jun 14:00 14:00 fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
3-0 5-0
FC Baranovichi
10-11
D1
3-0
5-0
12 Jun 16:00 16:00 fin
Volna Pinsk
0-1 2-2
FC Lida
14-5
D1
0-1
2-2
Saturday, 11 June 2022
11 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Molodechno
0-1 3-5
Naftan
7-16
D1
0-1
3-5
11 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Slonim-2017
0-1 0-5
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
2-16
D1
0-1
0-5
11 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
0-0 3-1
Osipovichi
14-2
D1
0-0
3-1
Sunday, 5 June 2022
05 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
0-1 1-2
Volna Pinsk
16-11
D1
0-1
1-2
05 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Orsha
0-0 1-1
FC Smorgon
7-12
D1
0-0
1-1
05 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Lida
1-0 1-1
FC Molodechno 1
4-6
D1
1-0
1-1
Saturday, 4 June 2022
04 Jun 11:00 11:00 fin
Naftan
1-0 3-0
FC Ostrovets
13-14
D1
1-0
3-0
04 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Slonim-2017
0-1 0-4
FC Baranovichi
2-8
D1
0-1
0-4
04 Jun 15:00 15:00 fin
Osipovichi
0-1 0-3
Maxline Rogachev
2-10
D1
0-1
0-3
Sunday, 29 May 2022
29 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
2-0 5-0
Slavia Mozyr 1
19-14
PL
2-0
5-0
29 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno
1-0 2-2
Belshina Bobruisk
13-10
PL
1-0
2-2
Saturday, 28 May 2022
28 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Dinamo Brest
0-2 0-3
Bate Borisov
4-20
PL
0-2
0-3
28 May 13:00 13:00 canc
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Rukh Brest
12-0
PL
28 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
2-2 3-4
Dinamo Minsk
8-18
PL
2-2
3-4
28 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Shakhter Soligorsk
1-0 2-0
FC Vitebsk
15-7
PL
1-0
2-0
Friday, 27 May 2022
27 May 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
0-0 3-2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
12-5
PL
0-0
3-2
27 May 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Slutsk 1
0-0 2-2
FC Gomel
13-10
PL
0-0
2-2
Thursday, 26 May 2022
26 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Minsk
1-0 2-0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1
16-4
PL
1-0
2-0
Sunday, 22 May 2022
22 May 10:00 10:00 fin
Maxline Rogachev
0-3 0-4
Naftan
10-10
D1
0-3
0-4
22 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Slonim-2017
0-0 0-0
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-9
D1
0-0
0-0
22 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-0 2-0
Dinamo Brest 1
2-4
PL
0-0
2-0
22 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Molodechno
0-0 0-3
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
6-13
D1
0-0
0-3
22 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr 1
0-1 1-1
FC Neman Grodno 1
13-12
PL
0-1
1-1
22 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
2-0 4-0
FC Lida
11-4
D1
2-0
4-0
22 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Minsk
1-0 2-1
FC Vitebsk
15-7
PL
1-0
2-1
Saturday, 21 May 2022
21 May 13:00 13:00 post
Bate Borisov
FC Slutsk
20-13
PL
21 May 13:00 13:00 post
FC Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
10-8
PL
21 May 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
0-4
PL
21 May 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Smorgon
0-0 1-0
Osipovichi
9-2
D1
0-0
1-0
21 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Bate Borisov
1-0 1-2
FC Gomel
FINAL
1-0
1-2
Friday, 20 May 2022
20 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Baranovichi
0-1 1-1
Volna Pinsk
7-10
D1
0-1
1-1
20 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Minsk
0-0 1-0
Shakhter Soligorsk
13-15
PL
0-0
1-0
Sunday, 15 May 2022
15 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
0-0 0-2
Slavia Mozyr
12-10
PL
0-0
0-2
15 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Baranovichi
0-2 3-3
FC Molodechno
6-5
D1
0-2
3-3
15 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Slutsk
2-1 2-2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
12-1
PL
2-1
2-2
15 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-1 1-2
Volna Pinsk
9-7
D1
1-1
1-2
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno
1-0 2-0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9-4
PL
1-0
2-0
15 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Lida
3-1 4-2
Maxline Rogachev
1-10
D1
3-1
4-2
Saturday, 14 May 2022
14 May 11:00 11:00 fin
Osipovichi
0-0 0-0
FC Orsha
1-6
D1
0-0
0-0
14 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
0-0 2-0
FC Minsk
13-13
PL
0-0
2-0
14 May 13:00 13:00 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
0-0 4-2
FC Ostrovets
10-11
D1
0-0
4-2
14 May 13:00 13:00 canc
FC Slutsk
Rukh Brest
12-0
PL
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Dinamo Brest
0-0 1-1
Belshina Bobruisk
3-6
PL
0-0
1-1
14 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Naftan
0-0 2-0
FC Smorgon
7-9
D1
0-0
2-0
14 May 17:00 17:00 fin
Shakhter Soligorsk 1
0-0 1-0
Dinamo Minsk
12-15
PL
0-0
1-0
Friday, 13 May 2022
13 May 15:30 15:30 fin
FC Vitebsk
0-0 1-1
FC Gomel
6-9
PL
0-0
1-1
13 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
0-0 0-0
Bate Borisov 1
7-19
PL
0-0
0-0
Monday, 9 May 2022
Sunday, 8 May 2022
08 May 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Minsk
2-0 3-2
FC Neman Grodno
10-9
PL
2-0
3-2
08 May 12:00 12:00 fin
Bate Borisov
1-1 2-1
FC Vitebsk
16-6
PL
1-1
2-1
08 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Molodechno
0-0 0-0
Lokomotiv Gomel
4-8
D1
0-0
0-0
08 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Volna Pinsk
1-0 4-0
Slonim-2017
4-1
D1
1-0
4-0
08 May 16:00 16:00 fin
FC Gomel
0-0 0-1
Dinamo Minsk
9-12
PL
0-0
0-1
Saturday, 7 May 2022
07 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Orsha
1-0 1-0
Naftan
3-7
D1
1-0
1-0
07 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-1 0-1
Torpedo Zhodino
1-4
PL
0-1
0-1
07 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Smorgon 1
1-0 2-0
FC Lida 1
6-1
D1
1-0
2-0
07 May 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
0-4
PL
07 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Belshina Bobruisk
0-2 0-2
FC Slutsk
6-9
PL
0-2
0-2
07 May 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
1-0 2-0
FC Baranovichi
8-6
D1
1-0
2-0
07 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr
2-0 3-1
Dinamo Brest
7-3
PL
2-0
3-1
Monday, 2 May 2022
02 May 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Vitebsk
1-0 2-1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
3-1
PL
1-0
2-1
02 May 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno
1-2 1-4
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
9-10
PL
1-2
1-4
02 May 14:00 14:00 fin
Shakhter Soligorsk
0-0 1-0
FC Gomel
6-9
PL
0-0
1-0
02 May 16:00 16:00 fin
Dinamo Minsk
0-0 2-2
Bate Borisov
11-15
PL
0-0
2-2
Sunday, 1 May 2022
01 May 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Baranovichi
0-0 0-1
Maxline Rogachev
6-4
D1
0-0
0-1
01 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
2-0 2-0
FC Minsk
6-10
PL
2-0
2-0
01 May 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Lida
1-0 1-2
FC Orsha
1-0
D1
1-0
1-2
01 May 15:00 15:00 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1-0 4-0
FC Smorgon
7-6
D1
1-0
4-0
01 May 17:30 17:30 fin
Dinamo Brest 1
0-0 0-0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
2-3
PL
0-0
0-0
Saturday, 30 April 2022
30 Apr 10:00 10:00 fin
Torpedo Zhodino
1-2 1-3
Belshina Bobruisk
4-3
PL
1-2
1-3
30 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Slonim-2017
0-1 2-2
FC Molodechno
0-3
D1
0-1
2-2
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Slutsk
0-0 1-0
Slavia Mozyr 1
6-7
PL
0-0
1-0
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Naftan
0-0 4-0
Osipovichi
4-1
D1
0-0
4-0
30 Apr 13:00 13:00 canc
FC Vitebsk
Rukh Brest
3-0
PL
30 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
3-1 3-3
FC Ostrovets
7-7
D1
3-1
3-3
Wednesday, 27 April 2022
27 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Vitebsk
0-0 1-0
FC Gomel
SF
0-0
1-0
27 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
Bate Borisov
1-0 2-0
FC Neman Grodno
SF
1-0
2-0
Saturday, 23 April 2022
23 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
2-0 3-0
Slonim-2017
4-0
D1
2-0
3-0
23 Apr 12:00 12:00 fin
Slavia Mozyr
1-2 2-2
Torpedo Zhodino
6-3
PL
1-2
2-2
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Molodechno
1-0 2-1
Volna Pinsk 1
0-4
D1
1-0
2-1
23 Apr 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
0-8
PL
23 Apr 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Minsk
1-0 2-0
Dinamo Brest
7-2
PL
1-0
2-0
23 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Orsha
0-4 1-9
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
0-4
D1
0-4
1-9
23 Apr 16:30 16:30 fin
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0-1 0-2
Dinamo Minsk
1-8
PL
0-1
0-2
Friday, 22 April 2022
22 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
Osipovichi
1-1 1-1
FC Lida
0-0
D1
1-1
1-1
22 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Belshina Bobruisk
0-1 2-2
FC Vitebsk
2-2
PL
0-1
2-2
22 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Maxline Rogachev
0-0 0-0
Lokomotiv Gomel
3-6
D1
0-0
0-0
22 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Neman Grodno
1-0 1-1
Shakhter Soligorsk
8-5
PL
1-0
1-1
22 Apr 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Smorgon
0-0 3-0
FC Baranovichi
3-6
D1
0-0
3-0
22 Apr 17:00 17:00 fin
Bate Borisov
1-0 2-1
FC Gomel
12-9
PL
1-0
2-1
Thursday, 21 April 2022
21 Apr 14:30 14:30 fin
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
0-1 1-1
FC Slutsk
2-5
PL
0-1
1-1
Sunday, 17 April 2022
17 Apr 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Vitebsk 1
0-0 0-3
Slavia Mozyr
2-3
PL
0-0
0-3
17 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Gomel
1-0 3-1
FC Dnepr Mogilev 1
6-1
PL
1-0
3-1
17 Apr 13:00 13:00 fin
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1-1 4-2
Osipovichi
1-0
D1
1-1
4-2
17 Apr 17:30 17:30 fin
Dinamo Brest
0-0 1-2
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
2-7
PL
0-0
1-2

Top News

10 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Transfer news live - Rabiot set to join Man Utd, latest on Gakpo and Ronaldo The first weekend of the Premier League proved to be an eye-opening one for many teams as their priorities for the final weeks of the summer transfer window were laid bare 10 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Partizan vs. AEK Larnaca - prediction, team news, lineups Partizan and AEK Larnaca go head to head at the Stadion Partizana in the second leg of the third qualifying round of the Europa League on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk West Ham United to face Viborg FF in Europa Conference League playoff round West Ham United will face Danish outfit Viborg FF in the Europa Conference League playoff round for a place in the 2022-23 group stage. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Anderlecht vs. Paide - prediction, team news, lineups Anderlecht and Paide go head to head in the second leg of their UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying tie at the Lotto Park on Thursday. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona's Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang offered to Manchester United? Barcelona forward Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang has reportedly been offered to Manchester United this summer. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Barcelona 'willing to entertain offers for Sergino Dest' Barcelona are reportedly open to selling right-back Sergino Dest, amid interest from the likes of Manchester United and Chelsea. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Preview: Panathinaikos vs. Slavia Prague - prediction, team news, lineups Panathinaikos and Slavia Prague will do battle at the Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium on Thursday in the second leg of their Europa Conference League qualifier. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Monaco to rival Roma for Manchester United's Eric Bailly? Monaco are reportedly set to rival Roma for the signature of Manchester United centre-back Eric Bailly. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Xhaka reveals conversation with Arteta that stopped him leaving Arsenal Granit Xhaka says his 'suitcases were packed' until Mikel Arteta convinced him to stay at Arsenal shortly after being appointed Gunners boss. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Man United players 'fed up' with Ronaldo conduct as unnamed club 'tables offer' Manchester United's players are 'fed up' with Cristiano Ronaldo's situation, with speculation over his future 'sapping the spirit in the camp'. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Result: Rangers set up Champions League playoff with PSV Eindhoven after comeback win over Union SG Rangers have progressed to the Champions League playoff round after securing a thrilling 3-2 comeback victory on aggregate over Belgian outfit Union SG in the third qualifying round. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Ferdinand claims Man Utd missed opportunity to bring back Alex Ferguson forward Manchester United continue to seek out new forward options and Rio Ferdinand has claimed Danny Welbeck would've been a shrewd option as he continues to perform for Brighton 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arsenal receive triple injury boost ahead of next Premier League fixture The Gunners host Leicester on Saturday hoping to build on their impressive 2-0 win in last week's Premier League curtain-raiser when they put Crystal Palace to the sword 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Arsenal 'decide against signing Youri Tielemans this summer' Arsenal will pass up on the opportunity to sign Youri Tielemans from Leicester City in the current transfer window, according to a report. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk How Man Utd could line up with Adrien Rabiot and Cristiano Ronaldo replacement Manchester United are plotting some surprise moves in the transfer market as Erik ten Hag looks to bounce back from defeat in his first game at the Old Trafford helm 9 August 2022 talksport.com Arteta kept 'catalogue' of Auba's misdemeanours which led to Arsenal star's exile Mikel Arteta compiled a 'catalogue of misdemeanours' against Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang which led to his exclusion at Arsenal last season. 9 August 2022 talksport.com Fan reveals he left dinner with wife for hour-long chat with Vieira and Desailly It's not every day you get to meet your heroes. 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Team News: Real Madrid vs. Eintracht Frankfurt injury, suspension list, predicted XIs Champions League holders Real Madrid and Europa League winners Eintracht Frankfurt make the journey to the Olympic Stadium in Helsinki to face off in Wednesday's UEFA Super Cup showdown. 9 August 2022 marca.com 'He's exactly that player Xavi as a coach wanted' 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta had file of Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang "misdemeanours" before Arsenal exit Arsenal manager Mikel Arteta made a point of updating a document every time Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang broke one of his rules, Prime Video's new documentary reveals Mikel Arteta fell out with Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang in December 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Georginio Wijnaldum responds to Jurgen Klopp after transfer mistake admission The ex-Liverpool fan favourite was modest as he mulled over past comments made by his old boss Jurgen Klopp during his official Roma unveiling after sealing his switch from PSG 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Frenkie de Jong pay-cut chances increase with Barcelona announcement imminent Frenkie de Jong's pay cut has been well documented this summer and Barcelona are looking to convince the Dutchman to take a further wage cut with the assistance of compatriot Jordi Cruyff 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk Chelsea to lodge improved £12m bid for Inter Milan's Cesare Casadei? Chelsea are reportedly planning to make an improved bid of around £12m for Inter Milan's midfielder starlet Cesare Casadei. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Arteta "had balls" and was backed by Arsenal stars after bold Aubameyang call New footage has revealed that Mikel Arteta was commended by members of the Arsenal squad after he made the decision to strip Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang of the club captaincy Mikel Arteta decided to axe Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang last year 9 August 2022 marca.com Just two years after leaving... Werner returns to RB Leipzig at knockdown price Chelsea have lost a lot of money on the striker 9 August 2022 sportsmole.co.uk RB Leipzig sign Manchester United target Benjamin Sesko from Red Bull Salzburg RB Leipzig have completed the signing of striker Benjamin Sesko from sister club Red Bull Salzburg for a fee believed to be worth around £55m. 9 August 2022 marca.com Benzema: It's not about age, my body feels good because I keep working hard The striker is ready for the new season 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Edu reaction to Aubameyang forcing through Arsenal exit speaks volumes Arsenal technical director was left stunned back in January when he was informed that Barcelona target Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had jetted off to Spain without permission Edu was left stunned after learning Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang had gone AWOL 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Aaron Ramsdale explains heated "arguments" with Arsenal team-mate Granit Xhaka Midfielder Granit Xhaka and goalkeeper Aaron Ramsdale are two of Arsenal's more head-strong players and the latter has opened up on the relationship between the pair on the pitch Aaron Ramsdale has established himself as Arsenal's No. 9 August 2022 mirror.co.uk Gakpo responds after being added to Erik ten Hag's Man Utd transfer wishlist Cody Gakpo's efforts in the Netherlands have attracted Premier League attention with Manchester United keen on the PSV Eindhoven star, who may be open to a switch