Game Calendar

Period
Market
Settings
Countries
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
Saturday, 26 September 2020
26 Sep 00:00 00:00 fin
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-2
Nara Club
11-5
JFL
0-0
1-2
26 Sep 00:00 00:00 fin
Cerezo Osaka (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Urawa (W)
18-27
L1
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 00:00 00:00 fin
Sendai (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Nojima Stella (W)
9-11
L1
1-0
1-0
26 Sep 01:00 01:00 fin
Nagoya Grampus
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Shimizu S-Pulse
30-12
J1
2-0
3-1
1.53
5.13
5.37
26 Sep 01:00 01:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Ventforet Kofu
30-34
J2
0-0
1-1
2.14
3.35
3.72
26 Sep 01:00 01:00 fin
Fukushima United
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Blaublitz Akita
15-40
J3
0-1
0-2
26 Sep 01:00 01:00 fin
Jeonju FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-3
Cheongju FC
13-27
KL3
0-0
2-3
26 Sep 01:00 01:00 fin
Suwon Bluewings
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
FC Seoul
21-25
KL1
1-0
3-1
2.02
3.39
4.11
26 Sep 02:00 02:00 fin
Ntv Beleza (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Iga Kunoichi (W)
19-11
L1
1-0
3-0
26 Sep 02:00 02:00 fin
Cheonan City
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Chuncheon FC
26-8
KL3
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 02:00 02:00 fin
Mokpo City
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Hwaseong FC
27-29
KL3
1-0
1-2
26 Sep 03:00 03:00 fin
FC Anyang
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Bucheon FC 1995
20-20
KL2
0-0
0-0
2.39
3.02
3.53
26 Sep 03:00 03:00 fin
Armadale
HT: 4-1 FT: 5-3
Sorrento FC
0-4
GS
4-1
5-3
26 Sep 03:00 03:00 fin
Cockburn City
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Ecu Joondalup
7-4
GS
0-0
1-3
26 Sep 03:00 03:00 fin
Balcatta
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-0
Perth Glory Youth
3-7
GS
3-0
3-0
26 Sep 03:00 03:00 fin
Bayswater City
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
Perth SC
4-6
GS
1-2
1-4
26 Sep 04:00 04:00 fin
Bologna (U19)
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Cagliari (U19)
3-0
CP1
2-1
2-2
26 Sep 04:30 04:30 ftr
Bsf
Frederikssund
7-4
DG1
1.46
4.25
5.71
26 Sep 05:00 05:00 fin
Urawa Red Diamonds
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Yokohama FC
30-17
J1
0-2
0-2
1.94
3.96
3.82
26 Sep 05:00 05:00 fin
Honda FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Tokyo Musashino
14-7
JFL
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 05:30 05:30 fin
Kyoto Sanga
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-4
Omiya Ardija
34-26
J2
2-0
2-4
2.20
3.36
3.54
26 Sep 05:30 05:30 fin
Asc Recea 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Rapid Bucuresti
0-10
L2
0-1
2-1
26 Sep 05:30 05:30 fin
Suwon FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Seoul E-Land FC
39-28
KL2
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Tulevik Viljandi
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Kuressaare 1
27-18
ML
1-0
1-1
2.04
3.75
3.31
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Vissel Kobe
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Consadole Sapporo
23-17
J1
2-0
4-0
1.72
4.73
4.18
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Ehime FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Zweigen Kanazawa
17-27
J2
0-0
0-0
3.54
3.60
2.11
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Tokushima Vortis
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Matsumoto Yamaga
43-19
J2
0-0
1-1
1.65
3.75
6.01
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Sporting Covilha
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Varzim
0-5
LP
0-1
2-1
2.67
2.99
3.08
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Orenburg 2
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
4-16
3G4
0-1
1-2
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Taraz
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Tobol Kostanay
10-16
PR
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 ftr
Esbjerg (U19)
Vejle (U19)
7-7
LU
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 ftr
Avedore
BK Union
7-12
DG1
3.00
3.61
2.11
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Jai Aarhus (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Romalt IF (W)
15-3
1DW
1-0
3-0
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Varde (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Odense (W)
9-18
1DW
1-1
1-1
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 ftr
FC Eilenburg
FSV Martinroda
9-1
ONS
1.19
7.41
9.36
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Hegelmann Litauen
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Dziugas
34-31
IL
0-0
2-0
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Gangneung City FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Gimpo Citizen
32-24
KL3
0-0
2-0
26 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Gimhae City
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Gyeongju Khnp FC
36-35
KL3
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 06:30 06:30 fin
Kayserispor
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Erzurum BB
3-3
SL
0-2
1-3
2.79
3.28
2.70
26 Sep 06:30 06:30 ftr
AC Horsens (U19)
Aalborg (U19)
1-11
LU
26 Sep 06:30 06:30 ftr
Brondby (U19)
FC Midtjylland (U19)
9-13
LU
26 Sep 06:30 06:30 ftr
Odense (U19)
Randers Freja (U19)
4-7
LU
26 Sep 06:30 06:30 ftr
Sonderjyske (U17)
Vejle (U17)
9-1
LU
26 Sep 06:40 06:40 fin
Miedz Legnica
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Korona Kielce
6-5
1L
0-1
1-1
2.19
3.58
3.36
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
FC Sydvest 05
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Jammerbugt FC
4-12
2D1
1-1
2-3
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Vanlose
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Avarta
7-1
2D2
0-0
2-0
2.39
3.64
2.74
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Eintracht Braunschweig
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Holstein Kiel
0-3
2BL
0-0
0-0
3.37
3.72
2.16
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Fortuna Dusseldorf
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
0-0
2BL
0-0
1-0
1.50
4.75
6.32
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
SV Darmstadt 98
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Jahn Regensburg
0-1
2BL
0-0
0-0
2.04
3.66
3.73
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Tambov
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Spartak Moscow
7-17
PL
0-0
0-2
6.39
3.95
1.59
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Norrby IF
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Degerfors IF
23-43
SPR
0-1
0-2
5.44
4.00
1.65
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Mynai 1
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Dynamo Kyiv
3-7
PR
0-2
0-4
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Khimik Svetlogorsk
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
FC Orsha
2-21
FL
1-0
2-1
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Chernomorets Balchik
Dunav Ruse
8-8
3AFL
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Vinbergs IF
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
IS Halmia
13-10
D2VG
1-1
1-1
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Karlslunde IF
Fremad Valby
10-3
DG1
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Allerod
Gvi
5-10
DG2
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
IF Skjold Birkerod
Vordingborg
7-5
DG2
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Ledoje-Smorum
Roskilde Boldklub
9-4
DG2
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Otterup
Greve
5-7
DG2
2.24
3.81
2.67
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup
13-7
DG3
2.08
3.73
3.00
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Oks
Horsens FS
8-3
DG3
1.97
4.09
3.02
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Viby
Ringkobing IF
1-5
DG3
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Vejlby-Risskov
Vejgaard
8-11
DG4
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Lyngby (U19)
Sonderjyske (U19)
4-3
LU
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
Brondby (U17)
Esbjerg (U17)
6-3
LU
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 ftr
BW Zorbau
Inter Leipzig
9-7
ONS
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Spal (U19)
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Inter (U19)
1-3
CP1
1-0
2-1
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 post
Lysekloster
Ready
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
FL Fart (W)
HT: 0-3 FT: 1-4
Honefoss (W)
1-19
D1W
0-3
1-4
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Kil-Hemne (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
Grei (W)
12-12
D1W
1-0
2-2
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Orebro Syrianska
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Vasalunds IF
20-47
D1N
0-1
1-2
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Ahlafors IF
HT: 1-0 FT: 5-0
IFK Amal
12-5
D2NG
1-0
5-0
2.00
4.08
2.97
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Rosengard
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-1
Ksf Prespa Birlik
11-9
D2VG
2-1
3-1
26 Sep 07:00 07:00 fin
Alaves
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Getafe
0-3
PD
0-0
0-0
3.57
2.80
2.60
26 Sep 07:15 07:15 ftr
IF Lyseng
Kjellerup
13-9
DG4
2.36
3.76
2.54
26 Sep 07:15 07:15 ftr
Blumenthaler SV
SC Borgfeld
4-3
OBR
1.72
4.80
3.48
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Vsk Aarhus
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Holbaek
8-1
2D1
0-0
0-1
1.73
4.25
4.01
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
FA 2000
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Slagelse
10-5
2D2
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Brighton
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Manchester Utd
3-0
EPL
1-1
2-3
5.58
4.34
1.63
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Wycombe
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Swansea
0-4
ECH
0-2
0-2
4.57
3.70
1.84
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 sch
Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
12-10
N/E
1.30
5.80
9.00
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 sch
SV Babelsberg 03
Tennis Borussia Berlin
7-6
N/E
2.04
3.86
3.37
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 sch
Viktoria Berlin
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
21-12
N/E
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 sch
Vfb Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
7-8
N/E
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Watford
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Luton
4-6
ECH
1-0
1-0
1.84
3.53
4.94
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Bsf (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-1
Fredensborg BI (W)
1-3
1DW
1-1
3-1
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 fin
Savedalens IF
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Stenungsunds IF
14-15
D2NG
0-0
1-3
26 Sep 07:30 07:30 post
FC Smorgon
Naftan
24-21
FL
26 Sep 07:45 07:45 fin
Academica Clinceni
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Gaz Metan Medias
3-6
L1
0-0
2-0
2.60
3.05
3.17
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Austria Lustenau
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FC Juniors OO
1-2
2L
0-0
0-1
2.29
4.01
2.87
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Slonim-2017
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
FC Oshmyany
17-19
FL
1-0
2-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Skive
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Fremad Amager
0-6
D1
0-0
0-2
3.48
3.66
2.11
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Dalum
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Frem
5-8
2D1
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Middelfart
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-0
Naesby 1
3-3
2D1
3-0
5-0
1.51
4.33
5.82
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Kpv 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Vps
21-23
YKK
0-1
0-1
1.65
4.49
4.73
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
FC Viikingit
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Mikkelin Kissat
5-22
KGA
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Japs
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Eps 1
22-22
KGA
1-0
3-1
1.56
4.57
5.23
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
PK-35 Vantaa
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
28-8
KGA
0-0
2-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Atlantis FC 1
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-1
FC Jazz
16-12
KGB
3-0
5-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
FC Espoo
HT: 1-3 FT: 3-3
Kaapo
10-18
KGB
1-3
3-3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
P-Iirot
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Grifk
5-12
KGB
0-1
0-3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Salpa
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Pif
13-22
KGB
1-1
1-1
2.62
3.82
2.49
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
FC Kiisto
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
PS Kemi
7-12
KGC
1-1
1-2
3.69
4.13
1.86
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Fcv
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Jippo
15-25
KGC
0-1
0-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
FC Viktoria Koln
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
SV Wehen 1
1-1
3.LG
0-1
0-2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Hallescher FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
FC Ingolstadt 04 1
3-3
3.LG
0-0
0-2
2.78
3.31
2.69
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Msv Duisburg
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
FSV Zwickau
0-3
3.LG
0-0
1-1
1.76
4.09
4.47
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
SC Verl
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Bayern Munich II
1-1
3.LG
2-0
3-0
2.67
3.70
2.58
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
TSV 1860 Munich
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
FC Magdeburg
3-0
3.LG
0-0
1-1
1.74
4.01
4.70
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Straelen
8-2
WST
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
Fortuna Koln
FC Koln II
12-3
WST
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Vfb Homberg
4-1
WST
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
6-5
WST
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
Bayern Alzenau
FSV Mainz 05 II
7-6
S/W
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
FC Giessen
FC Astoria Walldorf
3-3
S/W
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
KSV Hessen Kassel
FC 08 Homburg
8-9
S/W
3.43
3.82
2.02
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 sch
Vfb Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
3-6
S/W
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
TSV Aubstadt
VFR Garching
33-16
BAV
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Brescia 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Ascoli
0-0
B
1-1
1-1
1.74
3.73
5.28
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Cosenza
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Virtus Entella
0-0
B
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Frosinone
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Empoli
0-0
B
0-1
0-2
2.20
3.22
3.80
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Lecce
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Pordenone
0-0
B
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Pescara
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Chievo
0-0
B
0-0
0-0
2.70
3.01
3.08
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Salernitana
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Reggina
0-0
B
0-0
1-1
2.36
3.25
3.37
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Polissya Zhytomyr
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Prikarpatye
4-0
D1
0-1
1-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Gvvv
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-3
Spakenburg
1-3
TD
0-3
0-3
2.40
3.67
2.54
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Kfum BK
Husum
8-1
DG1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Herlev
Taastrup FC
10-13
DG2
1.86
3.88
3.46
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Odder Igf
Varde IF
7-8
DG3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Brinkumer SV
Habenhauser FV
7-3
OBR
1.13
8.30
13.2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Bts Neustadt
3-3
OBR
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Dorfmerkingen
FC 08 Villingen
11-14
OBW
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Freiburger FC
Fca Walldorf II
5-3
OBW
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
FV Ravensburg
CFR Pforzheim
10-10
OBW
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Sgv Freiberg
SV Linx
19-7
OBW
1.21
6.41
11.7
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulmer SU
15-11
OBW
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
SV Sandhausen II
FC Noettingen
4-13
OBW
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
TSV Ilshofen
FC Bruchsal
7-8
OBW
2.10
3.71
3.08
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
FC Grimma
Union Sandersdorf
8-9
ONS
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Ludwigsfelder
Einheit Rudolstadt
4-5
ONS
3.52
4.15
1.87
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Eintracht Trier
HT: 4-0 FT: 5-0
Hassia Bingen
10-6
ORPN
4-0
5-0
1.91
4.22
2.93
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
Tsb Flensburg
Husumer SV
3-1
OFLN
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
Pansdorf
SV Preussen Reinfeld
1-0
OFLS
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Meiendorfer SV
Tus Osdorf
0-0
OHA
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
FK Panevezys B
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Dainava Alytus
17-23
IL
1-1
1-2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
Flint
Assiden
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
Orn-Horten
Pors Grenland
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 post
Djerv 1919
Staal Jorpeland
0-0
3G3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Friska Viljor FC
HT: 2-1 FT: 6-1
Sandviks IK
16-7
D2NL
2-1
6-1
1.48
4.38
5.27
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Skelleftea FF
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
IFK Ostersund
13-19
D2NL
1-0
2-0
2.90
3.70
2.14
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Enskede IK
HT: 3-1 FT: 5-2
Fanna BK
13-7
D2NS
3-1
5-2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Kungsangens
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
IFK Lidingo
4-12
D2NS
1-1
1-3
4.20
4.37
1.60
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
IFK Kumla
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-1
Trosa-Vagnharad SK
11-15
D2SS
1-1
4-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Newroz
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-3
Huddinge IF
7-8
D2SS
0-0
2-3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Grebbestads IF
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-3
IK Oddevold
17-22
D2NG
2-0
2-3
3.89
3.97
1.73
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
IFK Tidaholm
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
IK Gauthiod
4-15
D2NG
0-1
1-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Vargarda IK
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Lidkopings FK
5-9
D2NG
0-2
0-2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
IFK Karlshamn
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Dalstorps IF
5-16
D2OG
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Nosaby IF
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
IK Tord
12-12
D2OG
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
BK Olympic
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Angelholms FF
14-19
D2VG
0-1
0-1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Eslovs
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Vastra Frolunda IF
11-17
D2VG
0-1
1-2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
IFK Malmo FK
HT: 4-0 FT: 7-0
Assyriska BK
19-12
D2VG
4-0
7-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Gumushanespor
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Inegolspor
0-1
2LW
0-0
1-0
3.56
3.68
1.89
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Pazarspor
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0-1
2LR
0-2
1-3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 fin
Van Spor FK
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Kirklarelispor
1-1
2LR
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Ofspor
1877 Alemdagspor
0-1
3L1
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Agri 1970 Spor
Mardin Basakspor
0-3
3L2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Tokatspor
Erzinspor
0-3
3L2
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Arhavi Spor
Yalovaspor
0-0
3L3
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Adiyamanspor
Kestelspor
3-3
3L4
26 Sep 08:00 08:00 ftr
Carsambaspor
Elazig Karakocan
3-3
3L3
26 Sep 08:15 08:15 fin
Shirak FC
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Ararat Yerevan
1-3
PR
0-1
0-3
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 fin
Guingamp (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-2
Dijon (W)
0-3
D1W
0-0
1-2
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 fin
Paris FC (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
LE Havre (W)
3-3
D1W
0-0
1-1
1.52
3.91
6.06
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 fin
Soyaux (W)
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-4
Montpellier (W)
3-4
D1W
0-2
1-4
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 fin
Hhc
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
AFC
4-7
TD
0-0
0-2
2.35
3.91
2.49
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 post
Finnsnes
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 fin
Bak Spor Kulubu
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Turgutluspor
3-3
2LR
0-1
0-1
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 ftr
Kemerspor 2003
Artvin Hopaspor
1-3
3L1
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 ftr
Yozgatspor
Yomraspor
1-1
3L2
26 Sep 08:30 08:30 ftr
Kozanspor
Duzcespor
0-3
3L4
26 Sep 08:45 08:45 fin
Paks
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Mtk Budapest 1
1-5
NBI
1-0
4-0
3.49
3.76
2.02
26 Sep 08:45 08:45 ftr
AC Horsens (U17)
Aalborg (U17)
3-6
LU
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
FC Lida 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Granit Mikashevichy
21-10
FL
1-1
2-3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 post
Apollon Limassol
Omonia
10-8
D1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
B93 Copenhagen
HT: 3-1 FT: 3-2
Brabrand
9-4
2D1
3-1
3-2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Nykobing FC
HT: 3-1 FT: 6-3
Bronshoj
10-3
2D2
3-1
6-3
1.40
4.82
6.75
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Skovshoved IF
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
AB Tarnby
2-0
2D2
2-0
3-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Brondby (W)
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
FC Thy-Thisted (W)
19-12
ED
2-0
4-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Njs
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-3
Kultsu
13-6
KGA
0-1
3-3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Tips (W)
HT: 2-0 FT: 6-1
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
28-15
KL
2-0
6-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
TPS (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
HJK Helsinki (W)
4-27
KL
0-0
0-2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Toulouse
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Auxerre
2-6
L2
0-0
3-1
2.39
3.05
3.47
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Torino
HT: 2-3 FT: 2-4
Atalanta
0-0
A
2-3
2-4
5.31
4.26
1.66
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Rosenborg (W)
10-26
TS
0-1
2-2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Roa (W)
25-7
TS
0-0
2-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Cracovia Krakow
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Rakow Czestochowa
6-9
EK
1-2
2-2
3.26
3.44
2.31
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Orebro
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
IK Sirius
24-32
ASV
1-0
2-1
3.53
3.67
2.12
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Dalkurd FF
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Akropolis IF
18-31
SPR
1-0
1-1
2.54
3.17
3.08
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Goztepe
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Gaziantep FK
4-1
SL
0-1
2-2
2.02
3.60
3.83
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Hatayspor
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Kasimpasa
4-3
SL
0-0
1-0
2.54
3.41
2.89
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Gorodeya
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Slavia Mozyr
20-27
PR
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Dorostol
Kubrat
4-5
3AFL
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Septemvri Tervel
Svetkavitsa
10-12
3AFL
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Shumen 2007
Botev Novi Pazar
10-8
3AFL
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
FC Djursland
IF Skjold Saeby
1-2
DG4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Norresundby
Tjoerring IF
4-7
DG4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
FC Bremerhaven
Bremer SV
4-7
OBR
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Hessen Dreieich
FC Eddersheim
12-6
OHE
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Vilnaus Vitys
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
Nevezis Kedainiai
30-32
IL
1-2
1-4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Aswh
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
DE Treffers
6-1
TD
2-0
2-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Ijsselmeervogels
HT: 0-2 FT: 4-3
Jong Volendam
6-1
TD
0-2
4-3
1.34
5.13
6.26
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Rijnsburgse Boys
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Scheveningen
4-2
TD
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 post
Sola
Mandalskameratene
0-0
3G3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
FK Karlskrona
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Qviding Fif
10-20
D1S
1-0
3-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Torns IF
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Motala AIF FK
29-18
D1S
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Notvikens IK
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Gottne
8-16
D2NL
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Stode IF
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-1
Moron BK
16-3
D2NL
1-1
4-1
1.17
6.82
10
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Skiljebo
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-3
Hudiksvalls FF
18-22
D2NS
0-1
1-3
2.50
3.68
2.42
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Atvidabergs FF
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-1
Rynninge IK
21-11
D2SS
3-0
3-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Vanersborgs IF
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Nordvarmland
23-9
D2NG
1-1
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Osterlen FF
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Rappe Goif
21-11
D2OG
0-1
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
FC Black Stars
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-3
SC Cham
3-12
PL
2-0
2-3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Manisa FK
HT: 2-1 FT: 6-1
Kocaelispor
3-1
2LW
2-1
6-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Sariyer
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Afjet Afyonspor
1-3
2LW
1-0
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Usakspor
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-1
Ankara Demirspor
3-3
2LW
0-1
3-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
BB Bodrumspor
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-1
Kastamonuspor
0-1
2LR
3-0
4-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 fin
Sakaryaspor
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Eyupspor
3-3
2LR
0-1
1-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Belediye Derincespor
Manisaspor
1-0
3L1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Edirnespor
Nevsehir Belediyespor
0-0
3L1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Cengelkoy Yatirimlari
Kahta 02
1-3
3L2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Nazilli Belediyespor
Ceyhanspor
0-1
3L2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Tekirdagspor
Tepecikspor A.S.
1-1
3L2
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Catalca Spor
Cizrespor
3-0
3L3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
1-0
3L3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Somaspor
Golcukspor
3-0
3L3
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Modafen
Kelkit Belediyespor
3-0
3L4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Muglaspor
52 Orduspor
0-3
3L4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Silivrispor
Bursa Yildirimspor
1-0
3L4
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 post
Caspiy
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
4-8
PR
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 post
Shakhter Karagandy
Okzhetpes
12-5
PR
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 post
Taraz
FC Astana
10-18
PR
26 Sep 09:00 09:00 ftr
Spartak Varna
Chernolomets 1919
13-13
3AFL
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Volna Pinsk
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
FC Gomel
24-32
FL
0-2
0-3
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
A.E. Zakakiou 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Omonia Psevda
4-6
D2
0-0
0-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Kups (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Ilves (W)
23-10
KL
1-0
3-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Arminia Bielefeld
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Koln
1-0
BL
0-0
1-0
2.49
3.54
2.96
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Bayer Leverkusen
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
RB Leipzig
1-3
BL
1-1
1-1
3.25
3.83
2.20
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Borussia Monchengladbach
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Union Berlin
0-0
BL
0-0
1-1
1.48
4.63
7.38
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
FC Augsburg
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Borussia Dortmund
3-3
BL
1-0
2-0
6.88
4.63
1.50
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
FSV Mainz 05 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-4
Vfb Stuttgart 1
0-0
BL
1-1
1-4
2.52
3.64
2.84
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Zenit Saint Petersburg
HT: 2-0 FT: 6-0
FC Ufa
17-5
PL
2-0
6-0
1.18
6.99
20.4
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Tabor Sezana
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Maribor
6-5
1L
1-0
3-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Apep Pitsilias
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Pegia 2014
0-1
D3
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
O Kormakitis
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-5
PO Ormidias
1-3
D3
0-0
0-5
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 ftr
SV Oberachern
FSV 08 Bissingen
1-15
OBW
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Wormatia Worms
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FV Diefflen
9-5
ORPS
0-0
2-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Katwijk
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Kozakken Boys
7-7
TD
2-1
2-2
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 post
Koninklijke Hfc
Noordwijk
6-2
TD
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Tec
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Excelsior Maassluis
1-4
TD
2-0
3-1
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
FK Dubnica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FK Kosice
6-20
2L
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Slavoj Trebisov
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
KFC Komarno
9-12
2L
2-0
2-0
26 Sep 09:30 09:30 fin
Penybont FC 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-5
Bala Town
2-4
PL
1-0
1-5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Krasny
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Ryazan
7-13
3G3
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Venezia
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
L. R. Vicenza
0-0
B
1-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Figueirense
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Guarani Campinas
9-8
B
1-2
2-2
3.10
2.54
3.17
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Septemvri Sofia
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Dobrudzha 1
10-6
2PFL
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Crystal Palace
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-2
Everton
6-6
EPL
1-2
1-2
3.53
3.32
2.29
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Barnsley
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Coventry
0-3
ECH
0-0
0-0
2.39
3.36
3.20
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Birmingham
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Rotherham
4-3
ECH
0-0
1-1
2.14
3.33
3.84
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Cardiff
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-2
Reading
3-6
ECH
0-0
1-2
2.37
3.27
3.33
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Derby
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-4
Blackburn
0-3
ECH
0-3
0-4
3.05
3.34
2.49
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Millwall
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Brentford
4-3
ECH
1-1
1-1
4.32
3.46
1.97
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Preston 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Stoke City
1-1
ECH
0-1
0-1
2.45
3.28
3.18
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
QPR
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Middlesbrough
3-1
ECH
1-1
1-1
2.85
3.35
2.64
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Accrington ST 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-4
Oxford United
3-0
EL1
0-1
1-4
2.85
3.34
2.65
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Crewe
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
EL1
2-0
2-0
2.50
3.54
2.90
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Doncaster
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Bristol Rovers
4-1
EL1
2-1
4-1
1.79
3.73
4.87
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Fleetwood Town
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
AFC Wimbledon
3-2
EL1
0-1
0-1
1.71
4.07
4.96
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Gillingham
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Blackpool
3-3
EL1
1-0
2-0
3.54
3.52
2.17
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Ipswich
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Rochdale
6-1
EL1
0-0
2-0
1.45
4.55
8.08
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Northampton
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Hull City
4-6
EL1
0-2
0-2
3.61
3.79
2.04
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Plymouth
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Shrewsbury
4-1
EL1
1-1
1-1
2.50
3.54
2.90
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Portsmouth
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Wigan
2-0
EL1
0-1
1-2
1.64
3.92
5.90
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Sunderland
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Peterborough
4-3
EL1
0-0
1-0
2.21
3.27
3.72
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Swindon Town
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-2
Burton Albion
3-3
EL1
3-1
4-2
2.23
3.59
3.33
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Barrow
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Colchester
1-4
EL2
0-1
1-1
2.52
3.32
3.04
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Bolton
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Newport County
0-4
EL2
0-0
0-2
3.00
3.33
2.54
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Bradford
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Stevenage
2-4
EL2
0-1
2-1
2.21
3.32
3.63
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Cambridge United
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Tranmere
6-1
EL2
0-0
0-0
2.13
3.52
3.63
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Cheltenham
Grimsby
3-0
EL2
1.76
3.79
5.03
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Mansfield
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Exeter
2-1
EL2
1-1
1-2
2.71
3.42
2.73
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Oldham
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
Crawley Town
0-3
EL2
1-2
2-3
2.44
3.33
3.16
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Port Vale
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Harrogate Town
6-4
EL2
0-0
0-0
2.21
3.61
3.36
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Salford City
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Forest Green
4-4
EL2
0-0
0-0
2.40
3.39
3.17
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Scunthorpe
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Carlisle
1-3
EL2
1-0
1-0
2.78
3.37
2.70
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Southend
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Morecambe
0-3
EL2
1-0
1-2
2.79
3.51
2.60
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Walsall
Leyton Orient
4-4
EL2
1.57
3.96
6.89
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Grantham Town
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Atherton Collieries AFC
1-0
NPL
0-1
1-2
1.87
4.11
3.55
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Hyde Utd
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
South Shields
0-3
NPL
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Lancaster
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Basford United
1-0
NPL
1-1
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Nantwich Town
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Stalybridge
1-1
NPL
1-0
3-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Radcliffe FC
HT: 0-3 FT: 1-4
Witton Albion
0-0
NPL
0-3
1-4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Warrington Town
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Gainsborough
3-3
NPL
2-0
3-0
1.91
3.99
3.53
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Barwell
1-0
SLC
0-1
1-1
2.18
4.04
2.75
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Alvechurch
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-2
Royston Town
0-1
SLC
0-0
2-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Banbury United
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Redditch
1-1
SLC
0-0
0-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Coalville
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-1
Leiston FC
1-0
SLC
1-0
4-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Needham Market
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-2
Stratford
1-3
SLC
2-0
4-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Stourbridge
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Hitchin 1
3-3
SLC
1-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Tamworth
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-2
ST Ives
1-3
SLC
0-0
4-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Gosport Borough
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Farnborough
1-0
SLS
2-0
4-0
1.85
3.85
3.88
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Harrow Borough
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-2
Salisbury FC
0-1
SLS
0-0
1-2
3.09
3.75
2.08
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Hendon
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-4
Truro City
1-3
SLS
0-1
0-4
3.33
3.75
1.99
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 canc
Merthyr
Beaconsfield Town
0-0
SLS
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Poole Town
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Hayes & Yeading
3-1
SLS
1-0
2-1
2.35
3.87
2.67
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Swindon Supermarine
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Tiverton
3-3
SLS
1-1
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Taunton Town
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Walton Casuals
1-1
SLS
0-0
2-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Yate Town
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-1
Dorchester
1-0
SLS
2-0
4-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Haringey Borough
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Bognor Regis
3-1
IPL
0-1
2-1
2.80
3.55
2.38
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Horsham
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Cheshunt FC
1-3
IPL
1-1
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Kingstonian 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-4
Worthing
0-3
IPL
0-1
0-4
2.90
3.44
2.29
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Lewes
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Brightlingsea Regent
0-0
IPL
1-1
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Margate
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-2
Carshalton Athletic
3-3
IPL
0-2
2-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Merstham
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Enfield Town
0-3
IPL
0-0
0-1
3.46
3.80
1.93
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
AC Kajaani
Mypa
15-6
YKK
1.46
4.94
6.44
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Musa
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Mikkelin Palloilijat 1
23-18
YKK
0-0
1-1
2.29
3.71
3.05
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Pepo
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-1
FC Kiffen
21-22
KGA
3-0
3-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Aland United (W)
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-1
PK-35 (W)
31-21
KL
3-0
3-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Leiknir F. 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-4
Vikingur Olafsvik 1
12-16
1D
0-0
2-4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Leiknir Reykjavik
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Afturelding
33-21
1D
1-0
3-0
1.90
3.66
4.05
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Thor Akureyri 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Fram Reykjavik
27-33
1D
0-1
0-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Throttur Reykjavik
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
12-27
1D
0-0
0-3
5.52
4.80
1.51
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Eidsvold Turn
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Alta 1
12-25
2G1
1-0
2-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Floro
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-2
Kjelsas
13-13
2G1
2-0
2-2
2.87
3.68
2.22
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Floya
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Hodd
1-20
2G1
0-1
0-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Asker
HT: 3-1 FT: 5-3
Fram Larvik
17-3
2G2
3-1
5-3
1.27
6.00
8.76
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Baerum
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Bryne
10-26
2G2
0-0
1-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Flekkeroy 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Egersunds
20-17
2G2
0-0
0-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Notodden
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
Nardo
13-11
2G2
2-0
2-1
1.59
3.91
5.14
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Gornik Leczna
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
Radomiak Radom
9-9
1L
2-0
2-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Shamrock Rovers II
HT: 0-4 FT: 2-5
Ucd
8-20
D1
0-4
2-5
4.36
4.17
1.76
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Hamilton Academical
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Dundee Utd
6-10
PR
0-1
1-1
3.68
3.71
2.04
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Livingston
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
ST Johnstone
5-7
PR
2-0
2-0
2.64
3.05
3.11
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
ST Mirren
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Kilmarnock
7-8
PR
0-1
0-1
3.30
3.48
2.27
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Vorskla Poltava
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
FC Mariupol 1
9-6
PR
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Cukaricki
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Macva
15-5
SL
1-0
4-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Javor
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
FK Zlatibor
12-5
SL
1-1
1-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Radnik Surdulica
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-2
Rad
4-6
SL
1-1
4-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Chornomorets Odesa
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Veres
7-4
D1
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Union Gurten
Usv ST. Anna AM Aigen
10-13
CTR
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
SW Bregenz
Rotenberg
14-5
VOR
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Bansko
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0-9
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Belasitsa Petrich
Botev Ihtiman
17-11
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Chavdar Etropole
Perun Kresna
12-4
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Granit Vladaya
Vihren
11-19
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Kyustendil
Slivnishki Geroy
16-10
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Marek
Rilski Sportist
14-8
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Oborishte
Pirin Razlog
13-7
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Velbazhd
7-4
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Dimitrovgrad
Rozova Dolina
7-13
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Gigant Saedinenie
Afk Haskovo
16-7
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Izvor
Yambol 1915
7-3
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Karnobat
Maritsa Plovdiv
5-13
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Sokol Markovo
Borislav Parvomay
9-11
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Sesvete
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Solin
7-2
2.HNL
1-0
4-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
AFC Sudbury
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Barking
1QR
0-2
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Waltham Abbey
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
Staines Town
1QR
1-1
3-2
1.68
4.13
4.43
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Auxerre B
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Reims B
9-9
N2GB
1-0
2-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Breidablik (W)
IBV (W)
36-17
UW
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Selfoss (W)
HT: 0-3 FT: 1-3
Throttur R. (W)
19-12
UW
0-3
1-3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Elverum
Gjovik-Lyn
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Gjellerasen
Kongsvinger 2
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Lillestrom 2
Lorenskog
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Raufoss 2
Brumunddal
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Rommen
Grorud 2
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Ull-Kisa 2
Toten
0-0
3G1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Eik Tonsberg
Stromsgodset 2
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Honefoss
Mjondalen 2
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Oppsal
Krakeroy
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Sarpsborg 08 FF 2
Halsen
0-0
3G2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Madla
Brodd
0-0
3G3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Vidar
Start 2
0-0
3G3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Vindbjart
Akra
0-0
3G3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Ardal
Sandviken
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Brann 2
Fana
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Frigg
Stord IL
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Lyn
OS
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Sogndal 2
Bjarg
0-0
3G4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Kolstad
Tiller
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Melhus IL
Byasen
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Molde 2
Aalesund 2
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Orkla
Strindheim
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Ranheim 2
Spjelkavik
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Traeff
Tynset
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Volda
Ntnui
0-0
3G5
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Junkeren
Ullern
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Melbo
Tromso 2
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Mjolner
Skeid 2
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Nordstrand
Skanland
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 post
Rana FK
Stabaek 2
0-0
3G6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Stabaek (W)
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-1
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
30-21
D1W
3-1
4-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Bradu Borca
CS Dante Botosani
0-0
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Csm Pascani
Somuz Falticeni
0-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Vaslui
Husana Husi
0-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
Sporting Liesti
6-4
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Faurei
Csm Bacau
1-1
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Viitorul Ianca
Otelul Galati
6-3
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Inainte Modelu
Recolta Gheorghe
3-0
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Mostistea Ulmu
CS Afumati
4-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Cetate Rasnov
Targu Secuiesc
0-3
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Plopeni
SR Brasov
3-3
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Pucioasa
Vedita Colonesti
1-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Viitorul Daesti
Viitorul Selimbar
3-3
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Acs Ghiroda
Progresul Ezeris
2-0
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Progresul Pecica
Avantul Periam
6-2
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Acs Industria Galda
Ariesu Turda
1-3
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Ocna Mures
Metalurgistul Cugir
0-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
CA Oradea
1. FC Gloria
1-1
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Scm Zalau
0-4
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Satu Mare
Csc Sanmartin
3-4
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Somesul Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
3-6
L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Jadran Dekani
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
NK Drava Ptuj
5-3
2D
0-0
0-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
ND Bilje
HT: 3-1 FT: 5-2
Beltinci
13-12
2D
3-1
5-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
NK Dob
HT: 2-2 FT: 4-4
NK Nafta
18-17
2D
2-2
4-4
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Radomlje
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Brda
21-6
2D
1-0
2-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Taftea
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
Ytterhogdals IK
4-19
D2NL
1-1
3-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Varmbols FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Tyreso FF
11-16
D2SS
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Koniz
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-6
Rapperswil
3-8
PL
0-0
1-6
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Zurich II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FC Bavois
8-9
PL
0-0
0-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
SC Bruhl
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Sion II
12-4
PL
0-0
1-0
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
SC YF Juventus
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
FC Basel 1893 II
14-12
PL
0-1
2-1
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Wohlen
Solothurn
9-11
1L2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Grasshopper-Club II
FC Baden
5-13
1L2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Zug
SC Goldau
9-3
1L2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Gossau
FC Red Star ZH
7-2
1L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
FC Linth 04
FC Balzers
11-5
1L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Hongg
Thalwil
2-9
1L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Usv Eschen Mauren
FC Tuggen
4-18
1L3
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
FK Jonava
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
FA Siauliai
34-23
IL
1-0
1-2
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 ftr
Rodopa Smolyan
Nesebar
4-6
3AFL
26 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
HT: 0-1