Game Calendar

Period
Market
Settings
Countries
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
12 Aug 03:35 03:35 sch
Perth Glory FC
Western United
37-33
AL
12 Aug 04:00 04:00 sch
Orenburg 2
Dinamo Barnaul
0-0
3G4
12 Aug 05:30 05:30 sch
Kyoto Sanga
Mito Hollyhock
18-12
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Shanghai Sipg FC
Wuhan Zall
7-6
CSL
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
15-8
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy
15-11
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
8-8
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
FC Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
10-15
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Zweigen Kanazawa
19-13
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Jef United Chiba
Matsumoto Yamaga
13-9
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Machida Zelvia
Tokushima Vortis
13-19
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata
19-17
J2
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
GS
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
GS
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
GS
12 Aug 06:00 06:00 sch
Nosta
FK Novosibirsk
0-3
3G4
12 Aug 06:10 06:10 sch
Western Sydney
Melbourne Victory
30-23
AL
12 Aug 06:30 06:30 sch
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
14-12
J2
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 post
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy
7-4
PR
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 canc
Aragvi Dusheti
Gagra
1-9
EL2
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 canc
FC Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
5-5
EL2
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 canc
FC Shevardeni 1906
Wit Georgia
9-4
EL2
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 canc
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Shukura
6-11
EL2
12 Aug 07:00 07:00 canc
Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
5-7
EL2
12 Aug 07:30 07:30 sch
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow 2
0-4
FNL
12 Aug 09:00 09:00 post
Caspiy
FC Kaysar
0-7
PR
12 Aug 09:00 09:00 sch
Dolgoprudny
Zenit Irkutsk
3-1
3G2
12 Aug 09:30 09:30 sch
Irtysh Omsk
Chertanovo Moscow
0-3
FNL
12 Aug 09:30 09:30 ftr
Gagra
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
9-6
EL2
12 Aug 09:30 09:30 ftr
Merani Martvili
Wit Georgia
7-4
EL2
12 Aug 10:00 10:00 ftr
Sandvikens IF
Team TG FF
15-11
D1N
12 Aug 10:00 10:00 sch
Tver FC
Chita
1-0
3G2
12 Aug 10:00 10:00 sch
Orenburg
Alania Vladikavkaz
6-3
FNL
12 Aug 10:00 10:00 sch
Mlada Boleslav
Mfk Chrudim
FRC
12 Aug 10:30 10:30 post
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
18-23
PR
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Dinamo Bryansk
Nizhny Novgorod
0-6
FNL
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Krylya Sovetov
Ska-Khabarovsk
1-3
FNL
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Neftekhimik
Enisey
1-6
FNL
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
FC Chayka
4-1
FNL
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Volgar Astrakhan
Veles Moscow
3-4
FNL
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
FK Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola
14-31
VIR
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Spartaks
Valmieras
19-21
VIR
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Guingamp
Stade Brestois 29
FRC
12 Aug 11:00 11:00 sch
Rapid Vienna
Opava
FRC
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krasnodar 2
3-3
FNL
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
Jbk
Gbk
12-14
KGC
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Beltinci
Triglav Kranj
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Fuzinar
Brda
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
ND Bilje
Radomlje
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
NK Nafta
Krsko
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Primorje
NK Drava Ptuj
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 ftr
Smartno 1928
Jadran Dekani
0-0
2D
12 Aug 11:30 11:30 sch
CS Mioveni
Chindia Targoviste
0-3
L1PO
12 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Fakel Voronezh
Baltika
3-4
FNL
12 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Dornbirner SV
Vfb Hohenems
0-6
VOR
12 Aug 12:00 12:00 sch
Roa (W)
Valerenga (W)
0-13
TS
12 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
Oskarshamns AIK
Motala AIF FK
14-9
D1S
12 Aug 12:00 12:00 ftr
IFK Berga
Sollentuna FK
3-17
D1N
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 sch
Torpedo Moscow
Akron Togliatti
1-3
FNL
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 ftr
RW Rankweil
Rotenberg
3-0
VOR
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 ftr
SW Bregenz
Austria Lustenau (AM)
4-3
VOR
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 post
Dinamo Brest
FC Slutsk
29-21
PR
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 ftr
Nykopings Bis
IFK Lulea
7-15
D1N
12 Aug 12:30 12:30 sch
Angers
LE Mans
FRC
12 Aug 12:45 12:45 sch
Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht
EC
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
12-18
EL
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
FK Liepaja
FK Ventspils
11-16
VIR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 post
ST Mirren
Celtic
3-4
PR
10.9
6.02
1.27
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
AS Trencin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1-1
SL
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Skf Sered
FK Senica
0-0
SL
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Djurgarden
Mjallby AIF
23-19
ASV
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Malmo FF
Orebro
31-17
ASV
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Gais
Degerfors IF
11-26
SPR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
IK Brage
Norrby IF
17-14
SPR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Jonkopings Sodra
Dalkurd FF
19-12
SPR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
7-8
SPR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Trelleborgs FF
Vasteras FK
12-12
SPR
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Pitea IF (W)
Djurgardens IF (W)
11-8
DS
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Rosengard (W)
Linkopings (W)
22-16
DS
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Umea IK (W)
Eskilstuna Utd (W)
9-11
DS
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Gefle IF
Taby FK
15-11
D1N
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
IF Brommapojkarna
Karlstad BK
21-9
D1N
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Orebro Syrianska
IF Sylvia
12-23
D1N
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Assyriska Turabdin
Utsiktens BK
16-19
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
FK Karlskrona
Lunds BK
3-16
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Landskrona Bois
Tvaakers IF
18-14
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Lindome Gif
FC Linkoping City
16-17
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Skovde AIK
IFK Varnamo
11-24
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Torns IF
Eskilsminne IF
17-6
D1S
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 ftr
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
GS
12 Aug 13:00 13:00 sch
Rennes
ST Etienne
FRC
12 Aug 13:30 13:30 ftr
Karlslunds IF
Vasalunds IF
11-24
D1N
12 Aug 13:30 13:30 ftr
NK Brezice
NK Dob
0-0
2D
12 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
IFK Haninge
IK Frej
20-14
D1N
12 Aug 14:00 14:00 ftr
Qviding Fif
FC Trollhattan
8-14
D1S
12 Aug 14:45 14:45 post
Aberdeen
Hamilton Academical
0-0
PR
1.43
4.45
8.27
12 Aug 14:45 14:45 sch
Motherwell
Livingston
0-0
PR
2.27
3.40
3.28
12 Aug 14:45 14:45 sch
Rangers
ST Johnstone
6-1
PR
1.24
6.19
12.3
12 Aug 14:45 14:45 sch
Ross County
Kilmarnock
6-1
PR
3.08
3.33
2.41
12 Aug 14:45 14:45 ftr
Campinense
Treze
0-0
FINAL
12 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Atalanta
Paris Saint Germain
QF
2.95
3.67
2.29
12 Aug 15:00 15:00 sch
Pordenone
Frosinone
3-0
BPO
12 Aug 15:30 15:30 post
Chapecoense-SC
Csa
1-3
B
12 Aug 16:00 16:00 sch
Crb
Oeste
0-1
B
12 Aug 16:00 16:00 ftr
Pinheiro MA
SE Juventude
0-0
PO
12 Aug 18:00 18:00 sch
Club Queretaro
Cruz Azul
1-7
LMG
12 Aug 18:15 18:15 sch
Atletico Mineiro
Corinthians
3-0
A
12 Aug 18:15 18:15 sch
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
3-0
A
12 Aug 18:15 18:15 sch
Red Bull Bragantino
Botafogo
1-0
A
12 Aug 19:00 19:00 ftr
Paragominas FC
Paysandu
0-0
SF
12 Aug 19:30 19:30 sch
Atletico Goianiense
Flamengo
0-0
A
12 Aug 19:30 19:30 sch
Bahia
Coritiba
0-0
A
12 Aug 19:30 19:30 post
FC Cincinnati
Los Angeles FC
0-4
MLS
12 Aug 20:00 20:00 sch
FC Juarez
Guadalajara-Chivas
5-1
LMG
12 Aug 20:00 20:00 sch
FC Tulsa
San Antonio FC
8-13
USL
12 Aug 20:30 20:30 sch
Ceara
Gremio
0-3
A
12 Aug 20:30 20:30 sch
Fluminense
Palmeiras
0-0
A
12 Aug 20:30 20:30 sch
FC Dallas
Nashville SC
4-0
MLS
12 Aug 22:00 22:00 sch
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
Monterrey
7-4
LMG
12 Aug 22:00 22:00 sch
San Diego Loyal
Orange County SC
10-5
USL
12 Aug 22:06 22:06 sch
Club Tijuana
Atletico San Luis
4-2
LMG
12 Aug 22:30 22:30 sch
Reno 1868 FC
Sacramento Republic
12-9
USL
Top News
Lopetegui: Sevilla hoping to take down 'biggest team in world' Man Utd AC Milan to rival Chelsea for Brentford's Said Benrahma? Manchester United 'could look to hijack Chelsea deal for Kai Havertz' Liverpool-linked Thiago Alcantara 'wants to play for Jurgen Klopp' West Ham United 'dismiss reports of £50m Chelsea bid for Declan Rice' Pep Guardiola reveals what he told 'idol' Zinedine Zidane after Manchester City dumped Real Madrid out of Champions League Liverpool transfer news LIVE: 'Enormous advantage' in race for Brazilian wonderkid, Thiago deal setback, Reds told to sign Zaha not Sarr Arsenal to spend £25m on Quincy Promes? Chelsea leading Arsenal and Napoli in race to sign Sergio Reguilon from Real Madrid after strong Sevilla showing Result: Shakhtar Donetsk see off Basel to set up Inter Milan semi-final Europa League semi-finals decided Wolves denied Manchester United tie with dramatic late defeat to Sevilla in Europa League Pirlo's revolution at Juventus Kylian Mbappe in line to return for PSG's Champions League tie with Atalanta Callum Davidson dismisses fitness concerns ahead of Rangers clash What is Andrea Pirlo's net worth and how much does the Juventus head coach earn? Paul Pogba's tease and Stuart Broad's family tension - Tuesday's sporting social Team News: Rangers waiting on fitness of several players for St Johnstone clash PSG would be clear winners in the housing market's Champions League Do I have to call you coach now? Manchester United 'ready to reignite interest in Kalidou Koulibaly' 'Pirlo has a bit of Guardiola in him' - New Juventus boss backed for success by his first sporting director Gareth Bale 'refusing to leave Real Madrid' Conor Coady explains why Adama Traore lathers himself in baby oil as Wolves star brilliantly wins penalty against Sevilla Arsenal 'willing to use Alexandre Lacazette in swap deal with Juventus' Atletico Mineiro vs Corinthians Predictions & Tips Arsenal transfer news LIVE: Willian medical expected, Thomas Partey updates, Lacazette wanted by Juventus Chelsea transfer news LIVE: Willian to join Arsenal, Havertz 'signing' announced as joke, John Stones and Declan Rice targeted Real Madrid 'perform U-turn on Dani Ceballos future in blow to Arsenal' Arouna Kone: Sivasspor extend Ivory Coast striker's contract